LEAGUES

Predictors

AllOngoingBy time
UNITED STATES - MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
LAFC
2 - 2FT
Minnesota
Bally Sports North
CLUB FRIENDLIES
Bochum
1 - 2FT
Vitesse
Fiorentina
9 - 0FT
Levico Terme
Hellas Verona
3 - 2FT
Modena
Salernitana
1 - 0FT
Fermana
Villarreal
0 - 047’
Levante
ESPN Deportes
Hertha BSC
18:20
Liverpool
Shakhter Karagandy
( 7-5 )7 - 4FT
FC FCSB
FK Liepaja
( 1-3 )1 - 3FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Tobol Kostanay
( 4-3 )4 - 1FT
Hajduk Split
Birkirkara
( 1-1 )1 - 0122’
Olimpija Ljubljana
Bodø/Glimt
( 6-0 )3 - 0FT
Valur
Dynamo Brest
( 2-4 )1 - 2FT
Viktoria Plzen
FC Vaduz
( 2-5 )1 - 3FT
Ujpest
Honka
( 1-2 )0 - 1FT
Domzale
Keshla
( 2-7 )2 - 4FT
Sochi
Sumqayit
( 0-2 )0 - 2FT
Cukaricki
Vorskla
( 4-4 )2 - 2123’
KuPS
FC Santa Coloma
( 1-5 )1 - 2FT
Hibernian
FCI Levadia
( 3-3 )1 - 192’
Dundalk
Häcken
( 3-5 )2 - 090’
Aberdeen
Sepsi OSK
( 1-1 )1 - 193’
Spartak Trnava
Zilina
( 4-3 )1 - 279’
Apollon Limassol
AGF Aarhus
( 1-3 )0 - 162’
Larne
BATE Borisov
( 2-2 )1 - 261’
Dinamo Batumi
FC Ashdod
( 0-1 )0 - 162’
Qarabag FK
FC Milsami Orhei
( 0-8 )0 - 464’
Elfsborg
Hapoel Beer Sheva
( 4-0 )2 - 062’
Arda Kardzhali
Maccabi Haifa
( 4-2 )2 - 161’
Dinamo Tbilisi
Rakow Czestochowa
( 0-0 )0 - 061’
Suduva
Rosenborg
( 4-0 )2 - 066’
FH Hafnarfjordur
Sivasspor
( 1-0 )0 - 061’
CS Petrocub
Slovacko
( 1-1 )1 - 062’
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Torpedo Zhodino
( 1-5 )0 - 164’
FC København
Vålerenga
( 1-4 )1 - 065’
Gent
TNS
( 8-0 )3 - 048’
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Breidablik
( 3-1 )2 - 050’
Austria Wien
CS Fola Esch
( 2-1 )0 - 0HT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Maccabi Tel Aviv
( 2-0 )2 - 0HT
Sutjeska
AEK Athens
( 1-2 )0 - 020’
FK Velez Mostar
Borac Banja Luka
( 0-4 )0 - 021’
Linfield
Connah's Quay
( 2-4 )1 - 021’
FC Prishtina
Feyenoord
( 1-2 )1 - 220’
Drita
KF Shkendija
( 0-2 )0 - 019’
Riga FC
Partizani
( 0-3 )0 - 019’
Basel
Puskas FC Academy
( 0-3 )0 - 020’
RFS
Rijeka
( 2-0 )0 - 020’
Gzira United
Slask Wroclaw
( 5-2 )1 - 020’
Ararat
Vojvodina
( 1-0 )0 - 020’
FK Panevezys
Aris Thessaloniki FC
( 0-2 )18:30
FC Astana
Servette
( 0-3 )18:30
Molde
Universitatea Craiova
( 0-1 )18:30
Laci
Bohemian FC
( 1-0 )18:45
F91 Dudelange
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
( 0-1 )18:45
Partizan Beograd
Maribor
( 1-3 )18:45
Hammarby
Osijek
( 0-0 )19:00
Pogon Szczecin
Vllaznia
( 0-1 )19:00
AEL Limassol
Santa Clara
( 3-0 )20:00
Shkupi
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 2Full-Time
Royston Town
factsh2h
93’
Joshua Oyinsan ( 0 - 1 )
111’
Brandon Adams ( 0 - 2 )
Match DateSat, Feb 8 2020, 3:00 p.m.TournamentFA Trophy - Round 3StadiumStonebridge Road

Team Form

W
D