تێپەڕاندن بۆ ناوەڕۆکی سەرەکی

Nacional

پۆرتوگال

یاری داهاتوو

Liga Portugal
Rio Ave
٢:٣٠ د.ن
١١ی تشرینی یەکەم
Nacional
هەموو یاریەکان

خشتەی سەختی یاریەکان

3 یاری داهاتوومامناوەند

ئامارەکانی وەرز
دواین پێکهاتەی سەرەکی یاریزانان
٦٫٠٦
9Obando

Liga Portugal

#
یاری
ب
یە
د
+/-
ج.گ
خاڵ
ئەنجام
دواتر
14
Vitória de Guimarães
7
1
2
4
5-8
-3
5

Liga Portugal

#
یاری
ب
یە
د
+/-
ج.گ
خاڵ
ئەنجام
دواتر
  • چامپیۆنزلیگ
  • پاڵاوتنەکانی چامپیۆنزلیگ
  • پاڵاوتنەکانی ئەوروپا لیگ
  • پاڵاوتنەکانی کۆنفرانس لیگ
  • پاڵاوتنەکانی دابەزین
  • دابەزین

ڕێژەی % بردنەوەی ڕاهێنەرخاڵ بۆ هەر یاریەک

بەرزترین هەڵسەنگاندنن
Liziero
CD Nacional
٧٫٢٣
Léo Santos
CD Nacional
٧٫١٥
Chiheb Labidi
CD Nacional
٧٫٠١

یاریگا

Estádio da MadeiraFunchal (Ilha da Madeira)
٥٬٢٠٠جێگەی هاندەر
١٩٩٨کردنەوەی یاریگا
سرووشتیچیمەنی یاریگا

هەواڵەکان

About

Nacional is a football club based in Funchal (Ilha da Madeira), Portugal, playing their home matches at Estádio da Madeira. Follow Nacional on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Liziero has been the standout performer for Nacional in league play this season with a rating of 7.23. Léo Santos and Chiheb Labidi have also impressed with ratings of 7.15 and 7.01 respectively.

Léo Santos leads Nacional's scoring in league play with 1 goal this season. Matchoi has contributed 1, while Miguel Baeza has added 1.

Léo Santos is the chief creator for Nacional in league play with 1 assist this season. Daniel and Liziero have also been key playmakers with 1 and 1 assists respectively.

Nacional have been in a difficult spell recently, winning 0 of their last 5 matches (0% win rate). They have scored 3 goals and conceded 13 during this period. Overall, finding the net has proven difficult. However, defensive frailties have been a concern, conceding an average of 2.6 goals per game. In the Liga Portugal, their recent results include a 0-1 loss to Vitória de Guimarães, a 2-3 loss to Estrela da Amadora, a 0-2 loss to Sporting CP, a 1-3 loss to Alverca, and a 0-4 loss to Famalicão.

Recent results for Nacional:

Upcoming fixtures for Nacional:

  • ١١ی تشرینی یەکەمی ٢٠٢٦: Liga Portugal - at Rio Ave
  • ٢٥ی تشرینی یەکەمی ٢٠٢٦: Liga Portugal - vs Braga
  • ١ی تشرینی دووەمی ٢٠٢٦: Liga Portugal - at Arouca
  • ٧ی تشرینی دووەمی ٢٠٢٦: Liga Portugal - vs Académico Viseu
  • ٢٧ی تشرینی دووەمی ٢٠٢٦: Liga Portugal - at Marítimo

Looking ahead, Nacional face a relatively kind set of fixtures, with 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. This includes 3 matches of moderate difficulty, and 2 more favorable encounters. Upcoming opponents: Rio Ave (away), Braga (home), Arouca (away), Académico Viseu (home), and Marítimo (away).

Nacional currently sits in 15th place in the Liga Portugal with 4 points from 7 matches (1W 1D 5L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1FC Porto7700+1521
2Benfica7511+1516
3Sporting CP7430+915
4Santa Clara7430+715
5Arouca7322+311
6Braga6321+211
7Académico Viseu7322011
8Estrela da Amadora7241010
9Gil Vicente622208
10Alverca7223-28
11Marítimo7223-48
12Moreirense7223-68
13Famalicão7142+27
14Vitória de Guimarães7124-35
15Nacional7115-84
16Rio Ave7115-104
17Casa Pia AC7115-134
18Estoril7025-72

Nacional's squad consists of 33 players. Goalkeepers: Renato Marin (Italy), João Gonçalves (Portugal), Kevyn (Brazil). Defenders: Daniel de la Cruz (Ecuador), Ulisses Rocha (Brazil), José Gomes (Portugal), Ivanildo Fernandes (Cape Verde), Francisco Gonçalves (Portugal), Léo Santos (Brazil), Zé Vítor (Brazil), Wesley (Brazil), Pedro Silva (Portugal). Midfielders: Josué (Brazil), Matheus Dias (Brazil), Miguel Baeza (Spain), Min-Kyu Song (South Korea), Chiheb Labidi (Tunisia), Matchoi (Portugal), William Kokolo (France), Filipe Soares (Portugal), Mateus Iseppe (Brazil), Joel da Silva (Portugal), Liziero (Brazil), Martim Watts (Portugal), Danel Dongmo (Cameroon), Deivison (Brazil). Forwards: Njoya Kader (Cameroon), Markus Gustav Jensen (Denmark), Allen Obando (Ecuador), Daniel (Brazil), Stavros Gavriel (Cyprus), Fernando Nava (Bolivia), Pablo Ruan (Brazil).

Nacional transfers: New signings include Min-Kyu Song (from FC Seoul), William Kokolo (from Hannover 96), Fernando Nava (from Always Ready), Matchoi (from Başakşehir), Allen Obando (from Inter Miami CF) and 9 more. Players transferred out include Mootaz Nourani (to Free agent), Jesús Ramírez (to Çorum FK), Witi (to Pyunik), André Sousa (to Santarém), Lenny Vallier (to Dunkerque) and 5 more.

Alexandre Santos is the current head coach of Nacional. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 0% win rate across 2 matches, averaging 0.00 points per game.

Notable previous managers include João Gião managed the club for one season, recording 1 win from 4 matches (25% win rate). Tiago Margarido managed the club for 4 seasons, recording 39 wins from 104 matches (38% win rate). Other former coaches include Filipe Cândido, Rui Borges, Manuel Machado, Carlos Miguel, and Pedro Caixinha.

Nacional plays their home matches at Estádio da Madeira in Funchal (Ilha da Madeira), which has a capacity of 5,200.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Nacional, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Nacional to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Liga Portugal

  • چامپیۆنزلیگ
  • پاڵاوتنەکانی چامپیۆنزلیگ
  • پاڵاوتنەکانی ئەوروپا لیگ
  • پاڵاوتنەکانی کۆنفرانس لیگ
  • پاڵاوتنەکانی دابەزین
  • دابەزین

ڕێژەی % بردنەوەی ڕاهێنەرخاڵ بۆ هەر یاریەک

هەواڵەکان

About

Nacional is a football club based in Funchal (Ilha da Madeira), Portugal, playing their home matches at Estádio da Madeira. Follow Nacional on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Liziero has been the standout performer for Nacional in league play this season with a rating of 7.23. Léo Santos and Chiheb Labidi have also impressed with ratings of 7.15 and 7.01 respectively.

Léo Santos leads Nacional's scoring in league play with 1 goal this season. Matchoi has contributed 1, while Miguel Baeza has added 1.

Léo Santos is the chief creator for Nacional in league play with 1 assist this season. Daniel and Liziero have also been key playmakers with 1 and 1 assists respectively.

Nacional have been in a difficult spell recently, winning 0 of their last 5 matches (0% win rate). They have scored 3 goals and conceded 13 during this period. Overall, finding the net has proven difficult. However, defensive frailties have been a concern, conceding an average of 2.6 goals per game. In the Liga Portugal, their recent results include a 0-1 loss to Vitória de Guimarães, a 2-3 loss to Estrela da Amadora, a 0-2 loss to Sporting CP, a 1-3 loss to Alverca, and a 0-4 loss to Famalicão.

Recent results for Nacional:

Upcoming fixtures for Nacional:

  • ١١ی تشرینی یەکەمی ٢٠٢٦: Liga Portugal - at Rio Ave
  • ٢٥ی تشرینی یەکەمی ٢٠٢٦: Liga Portugal - vs Braga
  • ١ی تشرینی دووەمی ٢٠٢٦: Liga Portugal - at Arouca
  • ٧ی تشرینی دووەمی ٢٠٢٦: Liga Portugal - vs Académico Viseu
  • ٢٧ی تشرینی دووەمی ٢٠٢٦: Liga Portugal - at Marítimo

Looking ahead, Nacional face a relatively kind set of fixtures, with 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. This includes 3 matches of moderate difficulty, and 2 more favorable encounters. Upcoming opponents: Rio Ave (away), Braga (home), Arouca (away), Académico Viseu (home), and Marítimo (away).

Nacional currently sits in 15th place in the Liga Portugal with 4 points from 7 matches (1W 1D 5L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1FC Porto7700+1521
2Benfica7511+1516
3Sporting CP7430+915
4Santa Clara7430+715
5Arouca7322+311
6Braga6321+211
7Académico Viseu7322011
8Estrela da Amadora7241010
9Gil Vicente622208
10Alverca7223-28
11Marítimo7223-48
12Moreirense7223-68
13Famalicão7142+27
14Vitória de Guimarães7124-35
15Nacional7115-84
16Rio Ave7115-104
17Casa Pia AC7115-134
18Estoril7025-72

Nacional's squad consists of 33 players. Goalkeepers: Renato Marin (Italy), João Gonçalves (Portugal), Kevyn (Brazil). Defenders: Daniel de la Cruz (Ecuador), Ulisses Rocha (Brazil), José Gomes (Portugal), Ivanildo Fernandes (Cape Verde), Francisco Gonçalves (Portugal), Léo Santos (Brazil), Zé Vítor (Brazil), Wesley (Brazil), Pedro Silva (Portugal). Midfielders: Josué (Brazil), Matheus Dias (Brazil), Miguel Baeza (Spain), Min-Kyu Song (South Korea), Chiheb Labidi (Tunisia), Matchoi (Portugal), William Kokolo (France), Filipe Soares (Portugal), Mateus Iseppe (Brazil), Joel da Silva (Portugal), Liziero (Brazil), Martim Watts (Portugal), Danel Dongmo (Cameroon), Deivison (Brazil). Forwards: Njoya Kader (Cameroon), Markus Gustav Jensen (Denmark), Allen Obando (Ecuador), Daniel (Brazil), Stavros Gavriel (Cyprus), Fernando Nava (Bolivia), Pablo Ruan (Brazil).

Nacional transfers: New signings include Min-Kyu Song (from FC Seoul), William Kokolo (from Hannover 96), Fernando Nava (from Always Ready), Matchoi (from Başakşehir), Allen Obando (from Inter Miami CF) and 9 more. Players transferred out include Mootaz Nourani (to Free agent), Jesús Ramírez (to Çorum FK), Witi (to Pyunik), André Sousa (to Santarém), Lenny Vallier (to Dunkerque) and 5 more.

Alexandre Santos is the current head coach of Nacional. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 0% win rate across 2 matches, averaging 0.00 points per game.

Notable previous managers include João Gião managed the club for one season, recording 1 win from 4 matches (25% win rate). Tiago Margarido managed the club for 4 seasons, recording 39 wins from 104 matches (38% win rate). Other former coaches include Filipe Cândido, Rui Borges, Manuel Machado, Carlos Miguel, and Pedro Caixinha.

Nacional plays their home matches at Estádio da Madeira in Funchal (Ilha da Madeira), which has a capacity of 5,200.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Nacional, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Nacional to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

خشتەی سەختی یاریەکان

3 یاری داهاتوومامناوەند

خشتەی یاریەکان
یەکشەممە، ١١ی تشرینی یەکەم
Liga Portugal
Rio Ave
٢:٣٠د.ن
Nacional
یەکشەممە، ٢٥ی تشرینی یەکەم
Liga Portugal
Nacional
٦:٠٠د.ن
Braga
یەکشەممە، ١ی تشرینی دووەم
Liga Portugal
Arouca
٣:٣٠د.ن
Nacional
شەممە، ٧ی تشرینی دووەم
Liga Portugal
Nacional
٣:٣٠د.ن
Académico Viseu
ھەینی، ٢٧ی تشرینی دووەم
Liga Portugal
Marítimo
٨:١٥د.ن
Nacional

یاریگا

Estádio da MadeiraFunchal (Ilha da Madeira)
٥٬٢٠٠جێگەی هاندەر
١٩٩٨کردنەوەی یاریگا
سرووشتیچیمەنی یاریگا