تێپەڕاندن بۆ ناوەڕۆکی سەرەکی

Chemnitzer FC

ئەڵمانیا
‌

یاری داهاتوو

Regionalliga Northeast
BFC Dynamo
١٢:٠٠ د.ن
١٨ی تشرینی یەکەم
Chemnitzer FC
هەموو یاریەکان

دواین ئەنجامەکان

٠ - ٢
٠ - ١
١ - ٣
٠ - ٤
٣ - ١

Regionalliga

Northeast
#
یاری
ب
یە
د
+/-
ج.گ
خاڵ
ئەنجام
دواتر
1
Chemnitzer FC
12
9
2
1
28-6
+22
29

Regionalliga

  • سەرکەوتن
  • دابەزین
  • پاڵاوتنەکانی سەرکەوتن
  • Possible relegation
  • پاڵاوتنەکانی دابەزین

ڕێژەی % بردنەوەی ڕاهێنەرخاڵ بۆ هەر یاریەک

باشترین گۆڵکاران
Jonas Marx
Chemnitzer FC
٥
Tom Baumgart
Chemnitzer FC
٥
David Vogt
Chemnitzer FC
٤

یاریگا

eins-Stadion - An der GellertstraßeChemnitz
١٥٬٤٧٩جێگەی هاندەر
٢٠١٦کردنەوەی یاریگا
سرووشتیچیمەنی یاریگا

هەواڵەکان

About

Chemnitzer FC is a football club based in Chemnitz, Germany, playing their home matches at eins-Stadion - An der Gellertstraße. Follow Chemnitzer FC on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Jonas Marx leads Chemnitzer FC's scoring in league play with 5 goals this season. Tom Baumgart has contributed 5, while David Vogt has added 4.

Chemnitzer FC have been in excellent form recently, winning 4 of their last 5 matches (80% win rate). They have scored 12 goals and conceded 3 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. Defensively, they have been solid, conceding an average of 0.6 goals per game. In the Regionalliga Northeast, their recent results include a 2-0 win against VSG Altglienicke, a 0-1 loss to Babelsberg, a 3-1 win against BSG Chemie Leipzig, a 4-0 win against RSV Eintracht 1949, and a 3-1 win against RW Erfurt.

Recent results for Chemnitzer FC:

Upcoming fixtures for Chemnitzer FC:

  • ١٨ی تشرینی یەکەمی ٢٠٢٦: Regionalliga Northeast - at BFC Dynamo
  • ٢٤ی تشرینی یەکەمی ٢٠٢٦: Regionalliga Northeast - vs Magdeburg II
  • ١ی تشرینی دووەمی ٢٠٢٦: Regionalliga Northeast - at Tasmania Berlin
  • ٧ی تشرینی دووەمی ٢٠٢٦: Regionalliga Northeast - vs Greifswalder FC
  • ٢١ی تشرینی دووەمی ٢٠٢٦: Regionalliga Northeast - at FSV Luckenwalde

Looking ahead, Chemnitzer FC have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: BFC Dynamo (away), Magdeburg II (home), Tasmania Berlin (away), Greifswalder FC (home), and FSV Luckenwalde (away).

Chemnitzer FC currently sits in 1st place in the Regionalliga (Northeast) with 29 points from 12 matches (9W 2D 1L).

Northeast
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Chemnitzer FC12921+2229
2RW Erfurt12831+2327
3Hallescher FC12741+1025
4BFC Dynamo12732+924
5Carl Zeiss Jena12714+1022
6Greifswalder FC12642+822
7VSG Altglienicke12633+521
8Erzgebirge Aue12633+321
9FSV Zwickau12534-218
10Lokomotive Leipzig12444016
11Babelsberg12345-313
12Magdeburg II12417-413
13BFC Preussen12255-311
14Hertha Berlin II12246-1210
15BSG Chemie Leipzig12237-79
16RSV Eintracht 194912138-176
17FSV Luckenwalde122010-176
18Tasmania Berlin12129-255

Daniel Berlinski is the current head coach of Chemnitzer FC. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 46% win rate across 39 matches, averaging 1.67 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Sreto Ristić managed the club for one season, recording 1 win from 2 matches (50% win rate). Patrick Glöckner managed the club for one season, recording 10 wins from 29 matches (34% win rate). Other former coaches include Horst Steffen.

Chemnitzer FC plays their home matches at eins-Stadion - An der Gellertstraße in Chemnitz, which has a capacity of 15,479.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Chemnitzer FC, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Chemnitzer FC to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

ڕێژەی % بردنەوەی ڕاهێنەرخاڵ بۆ هەر یاریەک

هەواڵەکان

About

Chemnitzer FC is a football club based in Chemnitz, Germany, playing their home matches at eins-Stadion - An der Gellertstraße. Follow Chemnitzer FC on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Jonas Marx leads Chemnitzer FC's scoring in league play with 5 goals this season. Tom Baumgart has contributed 5, while David Vogt has added 4.

Chemnitzer FC have been in excellent form recently, winning 4 of their last 5 matches (80% win rate). They have scored 12 goals and conceded 3 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. Defensively, they have been solid, conceding an average of 0.6 goals per game. In the Regionalliga Northeast, their recent results include a 2-0 win against VSG Altglienicke, a 0-1 loss to Babelsberg, a 3-1 win against BSG Chemie Leipzig, a 4-0 win against RSV Eintracht 1949, and a 3-1 win against RW Erfurt.

Recent results for Chemnitzer FC:

Upcoming fixtures for Chemnitzer FC:

  • ١٨ی تشرینی یەکەمی ٢٠٢٦: Regionalliga Northeast - at BFC Dynamo
  • ٢٤ی تشرینی یەکەمی ٢٠٢٦: Regionalliga Northeast - vs Magdeburg II
  • ١ی تشرینی دووەمی ٢٠٢٦: Regionalliga Northeast - at Tasmania Berlin
  • ٧ی تشرینی دووەمی ٢٠٢٦: Regionalliga Northeast - vs Greifswalder FC
  • ٢١ی تشرینی دووەمی ٢٠٢٦: Regionalliga Northeast - at FSV Luckenwalde

Looking ahead, Chemnitzer FC have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: BFC Dynamo (away), Magdeburg II (home), Tasmania Berlin (away), Greifswalder FC (home), and FSV Luckenwalde (away).

Chemnitzer FC currently sits in 1st place in the Regionalliga (Northeast) with 29 points from 12 matches (9W 2D 1L).

Northeast
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Chemnitzer FC12921+2229
2RW Erfurt12831+2327
3Hallescher FC12741+1025
4BFC Dynamo12732+924
5Carl Zeiss Jena12714+1022
6Greifswalder FC12642+822
7VSG Altglienicke12633+521
8Erzgebirge Aue12633+321
9FSV Zwickau12534-218
10Lokomotive Leipzig12444016
11Babelsberg12345-313
12Magdeburg II12417-413
13BFC Preussen12255-311
14Hertha Berlin II12246-1210
15BSG Chemie Leipzig12237-79
16RSV Eintracht 194912138-176
17FSV Luckenwalde122010-176
18Tasmania Berlin12129-255

Daniel Berlinski is the current head coach of Chemnitzer FC. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 46% win rate across 39 matches, averaging 1.67 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Sreto Ristić managed the club for one season, recording 1 win from 2 matches (50% win rate). Patrick Glöckner managed the club for one season, recording 10 wins from 29 matches (34% win rate). Other former coaches include Horst Steffen.

Chemnitzer FC plays their home matches at eins-Stadion - An der Gellertstraße in Chemnitz, which has a capacity of 15,479.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Chemnitzer FC, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Chemnitzer FC to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

خشتەی یاریەکان
یەکشەممە، ١٨ی تشرینی یەکەم
Regionalliga Northeast
BFC Dynamo
١٢:٠٠د.ن
Chemnitzer FC
شەممە، ٢٤ی تشرینی یەکەم
Regionalliga Northeast
Chemnitzer FC
١٢:٠٠د.ن
Magdeburg II
یەکشەممە، ١ی تشرینی دووەم
Regionalliga Northeast
Tasmania Berlin
١:٠٠د.ن
Chemnitzer FC
شەممە، ٧ی تشرینی دووەم
Regionalliga Northeast
Chemnitzer FC
١:٠٠د.ن
Greifswalder FC
شەممە، ٢١ی تشرینی دووەم
Regionalliga Northeast
FSV Luckenwalde
١:٠٠د.ن
Chemnitzer FC

یاریگا

eins-Stadion - An der GellertstraßeChemnitz
١٥٬٤٧٩جێگەی هاندەر
٢٠١٦کردنەوەی یاریگا
سرووشتیچیمەنی یاریگا