Skip to main content

Zeleziarne Podbrezova

اسلواکی
همگام‌سازی با تقویم

آرایش تیم

۱ - ۲
۱ - ۲
۰ - ۳
۱ - ۲
۰ - ۲

آمار فصل
آخرین ترکیب 11 نفره
۶٫۴۵
2
18Mrvaljevic

1. liga

Championship Group
#
بازی
V
=
X
+/-
=
امتیاز
آرایش تیم
1
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
32
21
5
6
62-37
+25
68
4
32
15
7
10
59-41
+18
52
#
بازی
V
=
X
+/-
=
امتیاز
آرایش تیم
3
22
11
7
4
45-27
+18
40
8
22
7
3
12
35-42
-7
24
9
22
7
3
12
18-37
-19
24
10
22
5
7
10
24-34
-10
22
12
22
3
7
12
20-35
-15
16

1. liga

  • اجازه حضور در لیگ قهرمانان
  • مسابقات مقدماتی لیگ کنفرانس اروپا
  • اجازه حضور در لیگ اروپا
  • اجازه حضور پیدا نکرد
  • سقوط به دسته پایین‌تر
  • رده‌بندی مسابقات

درصد برد مربیامتیازات در هر بازی

برترین‌ها
Samuel Stefánik
Podbrezová
۷٫۲۰
Kevor Palumets
Podbrezová
۷٫۱۴
Roland Galcík
Podbrezová
۷٫۱۴

استادیوم

ZELPO Aréna PodbrezováPodbrezová
۴٬۰۰۰ظرفیت
سال افتتاح
چمنسطح

اخبار

About

Zeleziarne Podbrezova is a football club based in Podbrezová, Slovakia, playing their home matches at ZELPO Aréna Podbrezová. Follow Zeleziarne Podbrezova on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Samuel Stefánik has been the standout performer for Zeleziarne Podbrezova in league play this season with a rating of 7.20. Kevor Palumets and Roland Galcík have also impressed with ratings of 7.14 and 7.14 respectively.

Radek Siler leads Zeleziarne Podbrezova's scoring in league play with 13 goals this season. Roland Galcík has contributed 11, while Peter Kovácik has added 6.

Kevor Palumets is the chief creator for Zeleziarne Podbrezova in league play with 6 assists this season. Roland Galcík and Radek Siler have also been key playmakers with 5 and 4 assists respectively.

Zeleziarne Podbrezova have been in inconsistent form recently, winning 2 of their last 5 matches (40% win rate). They have scored 6 goals and conceded 8 during this period. In the 1. Liga Championship Group, their recent results include a 1-2 loss to DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda, a 2-1 win against Zemplin Michalovce, a 0-3 loss to Spartak Trnava, a 1-2 loss to Slovan Bratislava, and a 2-0 win against Zilina.

Recent results for Zeleziarne Podbrezova:

Zeleziarne Podbrezova currently sits in 6th place in the 1. liga (Championship Group) with 42 points from 32 matches (13W 3D 16L).

Championship Group
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Slovan Bratislava322156+2568
2DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda321778+2158
3Spartak Trnava3217510+1456
4Zilina3215710+1852
5Zemplin Michalovce3213514-844
6Zeleziarne Podbrezova3213316+442
1. Liga
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Slovan Bratislava221444+1746
2DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda221273+1943
3Zilina221174+1840
4Spartak Trnava221147+737
5Zeleziarne Podbrezova221138+1736
6Zemplin Michalovce22859-429
7Ruzomberok22679-1025
8FC Kosice227312-724
9Trencin227312-1924
10Komarno225710-1022
11Tatran Presov22499-1321
12Skalica223712-1516

Zeleziarne Podbrezova's squad consists of 34 players. Goalkeepers: Ivan Rehák (Slovakia), Lukáš Domaniský (Slovakia), Matej Jurička (Slovakia). Defenders: Filip Mielke (Slovakia), Matej Oravec (Slovakia), Rene Lampreht (Slovenia), René Paraj (Slovakia), Jakub Luka (Slovakia). Midfielders: Adrian Petic (Slovakia), Ondrej Deml (Czechia), Matúš Marcin (Slovakia), Vincent Chyla (Slovakia), Matej Gresak (Slovakia), Patrik Filippov (Czechia), Mohammed Sallah (Gambia), Richard Grexa (Slovakia), Alex Lajčiak (Slovakia), Simon Fasko (Slovakia), Samuel Stefánik (Slovakia), Ridwan Sanusi (Nigeria), Michal Duraj (Slovakia), Andriy Gavrylenko (Ukraine), Davit Hakobyan (Armenia), Peter Kovácik (Slovakia), Kevor Palumets (Estonia). Forwards: Roland Galcík (Slovakia), Jakub Rehak (Slovakia), Radek Siler (Czechia), Maksym Khyminets (Ukraine), Balsa Mrvaljevic (Montenegro), Ousman Kujabi (Gambia), Luka Silagadze (Georgia), Muhammed Dumbuya (Gambia), Alin Lérint (Slovakia).

Štefan Markulík is the current head coach of Zeleziarne Podbrezova. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 34% win rate across 59 matches, averaging 1.25 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Vladimír Cifranič managed the club for 3 seasons, recording 9 wins from 21 matches (43% win rate). Roman Skuhravy managed the club for 3 seasons, recording 48 wins from 94 matches (51% win rate). Other former coaches include Mikuláš Radványi, Gergely Geri, Zdenko Frťala, and Jaroslav Kentos.

Zeleziarne Podbrezova plays their home matches at ZELPO Aréna Podbrezová in Podbrezová, which has a capacity of 4,000.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Zeleziarne Podbrezova, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Zeleziarne Podbrezova to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

بازی بعدی

مسابقه‌ای به‌عنوان مسابقۀ بعدی برنامه‌ریزی نشده است

مسابقات قبلی

1. liga

  • اجازه حضور در لیگ قهرمانان
  • مسابقات مقدماتی لیگ کنفرانس اروپا
  • اجازه حضور در لیگ اروپا
  • اجازه حضور پیدا نکرد
  • سقوط به دسته پایین‌تر
  • رده‌بندی مسابقات

درصد برد مربیامتیازات در هر بازی

اخبار

About

Zeleziarne Podbrezova is a football club based in Podbrezová, Slovakia, playing their home matches at ZELPO Aréna Podbrezová. Follow Zeleziarne Podbrezova on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Samuel Stefánik has been the standout performer for Zeleziarne Podbrezova in league play this season with a rating of 7.20. Kevor Palumets and Roland Galcík have also impressed with ratings of 7.14 and 7.14 respectively.

Radek Siler leads Zeleziarne Podbrezova's scoring in league play with 13 goals this season. Roland Galcík has contributed 11, while Peter Kovácik has added 6.

Kevor Palumets is the chief creator for Zeleziarne Podbrezova in league play with 6 assists this season. Roland Galcík and Radek Siler have also been key playmakers with 5 and 4 assists respectively.

Zeleziarne Podbrezova have been in inconsistent form recently, winning 2 of their last 5 matches (40% win rate). They have scored 6 goals and conceded 8 during this period. In the 1. Liga Championship Group, their recent results include a 1-2 loss to DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda, a 2-1 win against Zemplin Michalovce, a 0-3 loss to Spartak Trnava, a 1-2 loss to Slovan Bratislava, and a 2-0 win against Zilina.

Recent results for Zeleziarne Podbrezova:

Zeleziarne Podbrezova currently sits in 6th place in the 1. liga (Championship Group) with 42 points from 32 matches (13W 3D 16L).

Championship Group
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Slovan Bratislava322156+2568
2DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda321778+2158
3Spartak Trnava3217510+1456
4Zilina3215710+1852
5Zemplin Michalovce3213514-844
6Zeleziarne Podbrezova3213316+442
1. Liga
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Slovan Bratislava221444+1746
2DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda221273+1943
3Zilina221174+1840
4Spartak Trnava221147+737
5Zeleziarne Podbrezova221138+1736
6Zemplin Michalovce22859-429
7Ruzomberok22679-1025
8FC Kosice227312-724
9Trencin227312-1924
10Komarno225710-1022
11Tatran Presov22499-1321
12Skalica223712-1516

Zeleziarne Podbrezova's squad consists of 34 players. Goalkeepers: Ivan Rehák (Slovakia), Lukáš Domaniský (Slovakia), Matej Jurička (Slovakia). Defenders: Filip Mielke (Slovakia), Matej Oravec (Slovakia), Rene Lampreht (Slovenia), René Paraj (Slovakia), Jakub Luka (Slovakia). Midfielders: Adrian Petic (Slovakia), Ondrej Deml (Czechia), Matúš Marcin (Slovakia), Vincent Chyla (Slovakia), Matej Gresak (Slovakia), Patrik Filippov (Czechia), Mohammed Sallah (Gambia), Richard Grexa (Slovakia), Alex Lajčiak (Slovakia), Simon Fasko (Slovakia), Samuel Stefánik (Slovakia), Ridwan Sanusi (Nigeria), Michal Duraj (Slovakia), Andriy Gavrylenko (Ukraine), Davit Hakobyan (Armenia), Peter Kovácik (Slovakia), Kevor Palumets (Estonia). Forwards: Roland Galcík (Slovakia), Jakub Rehak (Slovakia), Radek Siler (Czechia), Maksym Khyminets (Ukraine), Balsa Mrvaljevic (Montenegro), Ousman Kujabi (Gambia), Luka Silagadze (Georgia), Muhammed Dumbuya (Gambia), Alin Lérint (Slovakia).

Štefan Markulík is the current head coach of Zeleziarne Podbrezova. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 34% win rate across 59 matches, averaging 1.25 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Vladimír Cifranič managed the club for 3 seasons, recording 9 wins from 21 matches (43% win rate). Roman Skuhravy managed the club for 3 seasons, recording 48 wins from 94 matches (51% win rate). Other former coaches include Mikuláš Radványi, Gergely Geri, Zdenko Frťala, and Jaroslav Kentos.

Zeleziarne Podbrezova plays their home matches at ZELPO Aréna Podbrezová in Podbrezová, which has a capacity of 4,000.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Zeleziarne Podbrezova, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Zeleziarne Podbrezova to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.


اطلاعات بازی ها
دیروز
1. Liga Championship Group
Zilina
۰ - ۲
Zeleziarne Podbrezova

استادیوم

ZELPO Aréna PodbrezováPodbrezová
۴٬۰۰۰ظرفیت
سال افتتاح
چمنسطح