Siirry pääsisältöön
Pituus
11
Numero
25 vuotta
15.8.2001
Oikea
Potkujalka
Suomi
Maa
2,6 milj. €
Siirtosumma
30.6.2030
Sopimuksen päättyminen
Pelipaikka
Ensisijainen
Oikea laitahyökkääjä
Muut
Vasen laitapakki, Vasen keskikenttäpelaaja
LWB
VKK
OLH

Pelaajatiedot

Ominaisuudet muihin keski-/laitahyökkääjiin verrattuna
Pallokosketukset79 %Potkuyritykset23 %Maalit28 %
Maalimahdollisuudet85 %Voitetut pääpallot11 %Puolustusliikkeet22 %
Siirtosumma: 2,6 milj. €
Korkein: 7,7 milj. €(1.7.2025)
€7,7 milj.
€5,8 milj.
€3,9 milj.
€1,9 milj.
€0

Belgian Pro League 2026/2027

0
Maalit
1
Maalisyötöt
3
Aloitettu
8
Ottelut
370
Pelatut minuutit
6,61
Pisteet
2
Keltaiset kortit
0
Punaiset kortit
Ottelutilastot
Joukkue
Pelatut minuutit
Maalit
Maalisyötöt
Keltaiset kortit
Punaiset kortit
Pisteet
Eurooppa-liiga

15.10.

Dinamo Zagreb
H1 - 0
Anderlecht
3
0
0
0
0
-
First Division A

10.10.

Cercle Brugge
V1 - 2
Anderlecht
45
0
1
1
0
7,0
First Division A

19.9.

Zulte Waregem
V3 - 0
Anderlecht
13
0
0
0
0
6,5
Eurooppa-liiga

16.9.

Lyon
H1 - 2
Anderlecht
5
0
0
0
0
-
First Division A

11.9.

KV Mechelen
V0 - 1
Anderlecht
72
0
0
0
0
7,1
First Division A

6.9.

Genk
T0 - 0
Anderlecht
84
0
0
1
0
6,2
First Division A

3.9.

Kortrijk
V1 - 0
Anderlecht
31
0
0
0
0
6,6
First Division A

30.8.

Union St.Gilloise
H3 - 0
Anderlecht
34
0
0
0
0
6,3
Europa League Karsinnat

27.8.

Kairat Almaty
V3 - 0
Anderlecht
27
0
0
0
0
7,2
Europa League Karsinnat

20.8.

Kairat Almaty
V0 - 3
Anderlecht
27
0
0
0
0
-
Anderlecht

15.10.

Eurooppa-liiga
Dinamo Zagreb
H1 - 0
3‎’‎
-

10.10.

First Division A
Cercle Brugge
V1 - 2
45‎’‎
7,0

19.9.

First Division A
Zulte Waregem
V3 - 0
13‎’‎
6,5

16.9.

Eurooppa-liiga
Lyon
H1 - 2
5‎’‎
-

11.9.

First Division A
KV Mechelen
V0 - 1
72‎’‎
7,1
2026/2027

Heatmap

Pallokosketukset: 237

Kauden potkutilasto

Kohti maalia: 40 %
  • 5Laukaukset
  • 0Maalit
  • 0,16xG
0 - 1
Potkun tyyppiOikea jalkaTilannePeruspelistäTulosBlokattu
0,05xG-xGOT
Suodatin
Suodatin

Kauden suoritustaso
Pelatut minuutit: 370

Potkut

Maalit
0
Odotetut maalit (xG)
0,16
xG laukaukset maalia kohti (xGOT)
0,05
Rangaistuspotkuttomat xG
0,16
Laukaukset
5
Laukaukset maalia kohti
2

Syötöt

Maalisyötöt
1
Odotetut syötöt (xA)
1,70
Onnistuneet syötöt
143
Onnistuneet syötöt %
88,3 %
Onnistuneet pitkät pallot
2
Onnistuneet pitkät pallot %
50,0 %
Linjan murtavat syötöt
1
Maalimahdollisuudet
8
Luotuja maalipaikkoja
1
Onnistuneet keskitykset
7
Onnistuneet keskitykset %
31,8 %

Hallussapito

Onnistuneet harhautukset
5
Onnistuneet harhautukset %
38,5 %
Voitetut kaksinkamppailut
13
Voitetut kaksinkamppailut %
35,1 %
Pallokosketukset
237
Kosketukset vastustajan rangaistusalueella
20
Menetetyt pallot
6
Voitetut rikkeet
3

Puolustus

Puolustusliikkeet
8
Taklaukset
5
Rikkeet
4
Noudot
10
Pallon haltuunotto viimeisellä kolmanneksella
3
Harhautettu
5
Purkupallot
3
Ei päästettyjä maaleja
0
Päästetyt maalit kentällä ollessa
2
xG vastaan kentällä ollessa
3,93

Kurinpito

Keltaiset kortit
2
Punaiset kortit
0

Uutiset

About

Oliver Antman is a 25-year-old football player who plays as a right winger for Anderlecht, born on 15. elokuuta 2001, who is right-footed. Follow Oliver Antman on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, career history, transfer news, FotMob ratings, and comprehensive performance analytics.

In the 2026/2027 Belgian Pro League season, Oliver Antman has recorded 0 goals, 1 assist, 370 minutes, an average FotMob rating of 6.61, 2 yellow cards.

Oliver Antman scores highly on Matches compared to right wingers in the Belgian Pro League.

Oliver Antman's 10 most recent matches are shown below. Visit each match page for full details including lineups, match events, and advanced statistics:

Oliver Antman's next match is on 22. lokakuuta 2026 when Anderlecht face Jagiellonia Białystok in the Europa League.

Explore Oliver Antman's playing style with FotMob's interactive trait graph, which visualizes key attributes like attacking threat, defensive work rate, and passing ability based on performance data.

View Oliver Antman's shot map on FotMob to see a visual breakdown of every shot taken this season, including expected goals (xG) for each attempt.

Oliver Antman currently plays for Anderlecht alongside Adjani Mujangi Bia, Timon Vanhoutte, Zoumana Keita, Lucas Hey, Giulian Biancone, Oleg Reabciuk, Ludwig Augustinsson, Ilay Camara, Romeo Amané, Mihajlo Cvetković, Marten Winkler, Andrew Omobamidele, Danylo Sikan, Lukás Ambros, Thelo Aasgaard, Tawfik Bentayeb, Elyèss Dao, Enric Llansana, Thomas Foket, Colin Coosemans, Léo Pétrot, Mario Stroeykens, Ilias Koutsoupias, Justin Heekeren, Mattis Seghers, Jayden Seke, Kaïs Barry, Noa Ojea, Killian Sardella, Marco Kana, Joshua Nga Kana, Noah Kalonji, Alexis Flips, Ali Maamar, Tristan Degreef, Adriano Bertaccini, and Majeed Ashimeru. Visit their player pages on FotMob to explore detailed statistics, performance ratings, and career information.

Oliver Antman's career has also included time at Rangers, Go Ahead Eagles, Nordsjælland, FC Groningen, and IF Gnistan.

On the international stage, Oliver Antman has represented Finland, Finland U21, and Finland U19.

Oliver Antman is from Finland, and the national team includes Lukás Hrádecky, Matti Peltola, Adam Ståhl, Niklas Pyyhtiä, Tony Miettinen, Samuli Miettinen, Doni Arifi, Glen Kamara, Santeri Väänänen, Onni Valakari, Robin Lod, Adrian Svanbäck, Leo Walta, Naatan Skyttä, Adam Markhiev, Jesse Joronen, Viljami Sinisalo, Juho Kilo, Juho Lähteenmäki, Rony Jansson, Kaan Kairinen, Oiva Jukkola, Miro Tenho, Anssi Suhonen, Nikolai Alho, Ryan Mahuta, Topi Keskinen, Benjamin Källman, Joel Pohjanpalo, Leo Väisänen, Ville Koski, Daniel Håkans, Lucas Bergström, and Casper Terho. Explore each player's page on FotMob for comprehensive statistics, match history, and international career data.

Throughout their career, Oliver Antman has won 1 title: KNVB Cup (2024/2025) with Go Ahead Eagles.

Oliver Antman has competed in Belgian Pro League, Europa League, Europa League Qualification qualification, Premiership, World Cup UEFA qualification, Champions League Qualification qualification, Superligaen, Eredivisie, KNVB Cup, UEFA Nations League B, EURO Qualification qualification, DBU Pokalen, and EURO U-21 Qualification qualification. Each league page on FotMob provides comprehensive coverage including standings, fixtures, top scorers, and detailed team statistics.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Oliver Antman, including career statistics, match-by-match ratings, transfer history, market value trends, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Oliver Antman to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Pelaajatiedot

Ominaisuudet muihin keski-/laitahyökkääjiin verrattuna
Pallokosketukset79 %Potkuyritykset23 %Maalit28 %
Maalimahdollisuudet85 %Voitetut pääpallot11 %Puolustusliikkeet22 %

Ura

Ammattilaisura

Anderlechtheinä 2026 - nyt
13
0
28
1
36
6
31
4
11
2
76
12
7
1

Maajoukkue

31
8
10
2
2
0
  • Ottelut
  • Maalit
Mestaruudet

Go Ahead Eagles

Alankomaat
1
KNVB Cup(24/25)

Uutiset

About

Oliver Antman is a 25-year-old football player who plays as a right winger for Anderlecht, born on 15. elokuuta 2001, who is right-footed. Follow Oliver Antman on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, career history, transfer news, FotMob ratings, and comprehensive performance analytics.

In the 2026/2027 Belgian Pro League season, Oliver Antman has recorded 0 goals, 1 assist, 370 minutes, an average FotMob rating of 6.61, 2 yellow cards.

Oliver Antman scores highly on Matches compared to right wingers in the Belgian Pro League.

Oliver Antman's 10 most recent matches are shown below. Visit each match page for full details including lineups, match events, and advanced statistics:

Oliver Antman's next match is on 22. lokakuuta 2026 when Anderlecht face Jagiellonia Białystok in the Europa League.

Explore Oliver Antman's playing style with FotMob's interactive trait graph, which visualizes key attributes like attacking threat, defensive work rate, and passing ability based on performance data.

View Oliver Antman's shot map on FotMob to see a visual breakdown of every shot taken this season, including expected goals (xG) for each attempt.

Oliver Antman currently plays for Anderlecht alongside Adjani Mujangi Bia, Timon Vanhoutte, Zoumana Keita, Lucas Hey, Giulian Biancone, Oleg Reabciuk, Ludwig Augustinsson, Ilay Camara, Romeo Amané, Mihajlo Cvetković, Marten Winkler, Andrew Omobamidele, Danylo Sikan, Lukás Ambros, Thelo Aasgaard, Tawfik Bentayeb, Elyèss Dao, Enric Llansana, Thomas Foket, Colin Coosemans, Léo Pétrot, Mario Stroeykens, Ilias Koutsoupias, Justin Heekeren, Mattis Seghers, Jayden Seke, Kaïs Barry, Noa Ojea, Killian Sardella, Marco Kana, Joshua Nga Kana, Noah Kalonji, Alexis Flips, Ali Maamar, Tristan Degreef, Adriano Bertaccini, and Majeed Ashimeru. Visit their player pages on FotMob to explore detailed statistics, performance ratings, and career information.

Oliver Antman's career has also included time at Rangers, Go Ahead Eagles, Nordsjælland, FC Groningen, and IF Gnistan.

On the international stage, Oliver Antman has represented Finland, Finland U21, and Finland U19.

Oliver Antman is from Finland, and the national team includes Lukás Hrádecky, Matti Peltola, Adam Ståhl, Niklas Pyyhtiä, Tony Miettinen, Samuli Miettinen, Doni Arifi, Glen Kamara, Santeri Väänänen, Onni Valakari, Robin Lod, Adrian Svanbäck, Leo Walta, Naatan Skyttä, Adam Markhiev, Jesse Joronen, Viljami Sinisalo, Juho Kilo, Juho Lähteenmäki, Rony Jansson, Kaan Kairinen, Oiva Jukkola, Miro Tenho, Anssi Suhonen, Nikolai Alho, Ryan Mahuta, Topi Keskinen, Benjamin Källman, Joel Pohjanpalo, Leo Väisänen, Ville Koski, Daniel Håkans, Lucas Bergström, and Casper Terho. Explore each player's page on FotMob for comprehensive statistics, match history, and international career data.

Throughout their career, Oliver Antman has won 1 title: KNVB Cup (2024/2025) with Go Ahead Eagles.

Oliver Antman has competed in Belgian Pro League, Europa League, Europa League Qualification qualification, Premiership, World Cup UEFA qualification, Champions League Qualification qualification, Superligaen, Eredivisie, KNVB Cup, UEFA Nations League B, EURO Qualification qualification, DBU Pokalen, and EURO U-21 Qualification qualification. Each league page on FotMob provides comprehensive coverage including standings, fixtures, top scorers, and detailed team statistics.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Oliver Antman, including career statistics, match-by-match ratings, transfer history, market value trends, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Oliver Antman to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.