Skip to main content

UD Mutilvera

Spanyol
Sinkronkan ke kalender

Performa tim

1 - 1
4 - 0
1 - 2
3 - 0
0 - 2

Segunda Federación

Grup 2
#
M
M
B
K
+/-
DG
PT
Form
Berikutnya
1
Real UnionReal Union
34
20
9
5
64-35
+29
69
2
34
17
11
6
41-20
+21
62
3
34
18
7
9
73-33
+40
61
4
34
17
7
10
56-42
+14
58
5
34
16
9
9
56-40
+16
57
7
34
12
14
8
40-33
+7
50
8
34
11
16
7
42-36
+6
49
9
34
14
7
13
41-42
-1
49
10
34
11
14
9
55-43
+12
47
11
34
12
9
13
34-40
-6
45
12
34
11
8
15
39-48
-9
41
14
34
8
12
14
38-46
-8
36
15
34
8
11
15
35-55
-20
35
18
34
6
7
21
32-60
-28
25

Segunda Federación

#
M
M
B
K
+/-
DG
PT
Form
Berikutnya
1
34
20
9
5
64-35
+29
69
3
34
18
7
9
73-33
+40
61
4
34
17
7
10
56-42
+14
58
5
34
16
9
9
56-40
+16
57
7
34
12
14
8
40-33
+7
50
8
34
11
16
7
42-36
+6
49
9
34
14
7
13
41-42
-1
49
10
34
11
14
9
55-43
+12
47
11
34
12
9
13
34-40
-6
45
12
34
11
8
15
39-48
-9
41
14
34
8
12
14
38-46
-8
36
15
34
8
11
15
35-55
-20
35
18
34
6
7
21
32-60
-28
25
  • Promosi
  • Kualifikasi promosi
  • Kualifikasi degradasi
  • Degradasi
Top Skor
Inaki Telletxea
UD Mutilvera
8
Xabi Goicoetxea
UD Mutilvera
6
Hugo Teres
UD Mutilvera
4

Stadion

Polideportivo Municipal Valle de ArangurenMutilva Baja
2.000Kapasitas
2007Dibuka
BuatanPermukaan

Berita

About

UD Mutilvera is a football club based in Mutilva Baja, Spain, playing their home matches at Polideportivo Municipal Valle de Aranguren. Follow UD Mutilvera on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Inaki Telletxea leads UD Mutilvera's scoring in league play with 8 goals this season. Xabi Goicoetxea has contributed 6, while Hugo Teres has added 4.

UD Mutilvera have been in a difficult spell recently, winning 0 of their last 5 matches (0% win rate). They have scored 2 goals and conceded 12 during this period. Overall, finding the net has proven difficult. However, defensive frailties have been a concern, conceding an average of 2.4 goals per game. In the Segunda Federacion - Group 2, their recent results include a 1-1 draw with Ebro, a 0-4 loss to CD Basconia, a 1-2 loss to Utebo, a 0-3 loss to Logrones, and a 0-2 loss to SD Amorebieta.

Recent results for UD Mutilvera:

UD Mutilvera currently sits in 16th place in the Segunda Federación (Group 2) with 30 points from 34 matches (8W 6D 20L).

Group 2
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Real Union342095+2969
2Deportivo Alaves B3417116+2162
3Logrones341879+4061
4Utebo3417710+1458
5Tudelano341699+1657
6SD Amorebieta34131110+650
7Sestao3412148+750
8Ebro3411167+649
9Eibar B3414713-149
10CD Basconia3411149+1247
11SD Gernika3412913-645
12Naxara3411815-941
13SD Logrones3481313-1837
14Beasain3481214-836
15Ejea3481115-2035
16UD Mutilvera348620-3430
17Deportivo Aragon347720-2728
18CD Alfaro346721-2825

UD Mutilvera plays their home matches at Polideportivo Municipal Valle de Aranguren in Mutilva Baja, which has a capacity of 2,000.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of UD Mutilvera, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow UD Mutilvera to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Pertandingan berikutnya

Tidak ada jadwal pertandingan selanjutnya

Pertandingan lalu

Segunda Federación

#
M
M
B
K
+/-
DG
PT
Form
Berikutnya
1
34
20
9
5
64-35
+29
69
3
34
18
7
9
73-33
+40
61
4
34
17
7
10
56-42
+14
58
5
34
16
9
9
56-40
+16
57
7
34
12
14
8
40-33
+7
50
8
34
11
16
7
42-36
+6
49
9
34
14
7
13
41-42
-1
49
10
34
11
14
9
55-43
+12
47
11
34
12
9
13
34-40
-6
45
12
34
11
8
15
39-48
-9
41
14
34
8
12
14
38-46
-8
36
15
34
8
11
15
35-55
-20
35
18
34
6
7
21
32-60
-28
25

Segunda Federación

#
M
M
B
K
+/-
DG
PT
Form
Berikutnya
1
34
20
9
5
64-35
+29
69
3
34
18
7
9
73-33
+40
61
4
34
17
7
10
56-42
+14
58
5
34
16
9
9
56-40
+16
57
7
34
12
14
8
40-33
+7
50
8
34
11
16
7
42-36
+6
49
9
34
14
7
13
41-42
-1
49
10
34
11
14
9
55-43
+12
47
11
34
12
9
13
34-40
-6
45
12
34
11
8
15
39-48
-9
41
14
34
8
12
14
38-46
-8
36
15
34
8
11
15
35-55
-20
35
18
34
6
7
21
32-60
-28
25
  • Promosi
  • Kualifikasi promosi
  • Kualifikasi degradasi
  • Degradasi

Berita

About

UD Mutilvera is a football club based in Mutilva Baja, Spain, playing their home matches at Polideportivo Municipal Valle de Aranguren. Follow UD Mutilvera on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Inaki Telletxea leads UD Mutilvera's scoring in league play with 8 goals this season. Xabi Goicoetxea has contributed 6, while Hugo Teres has added 4.

UD Mutilvera have been in a difficult spell recently, winning 0 of their last 5 matches (0% win rate). They have scored 2 goals and conceded 12 during this period. Overall, finding the net has proven difficult. However, defensive frailties have been a concern, conceding an average of 2.4 goals per game. In the Segunda Federacion - Group 2, their recent results include a 1-1 draw with Ebro, a 0-4 loss to CD Basconia, a 1-2 loss to Utebo, a 0-3 loss to Logrones, and a 0-2 loss to SD Amorebieta.

Recent results for UD Mutilvera:

UD Mutilvera currently sits in 16th place in the Segunda Federación (Group 2) with 30 points from 34 matches (8W 6D 20L).

Group 2
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Real Union342095+2969
2Deportivo Alaves B3417116+2162
3Logrones341879+4061
4Utebo3417710+1458
5Tudelano341699+1657
6SD Amorebieta34131110+650
7Sestao3412148+750
8Ebro3411167+649
9Eibar B3414713-149
10CD Basconia3411149+1247
11SD Gernika3412913-645
12Naxara3411815-941
13SD Logrones3481313-1837
14Beasain3481214-836
15Ejea3481115-2035
16UD Mutilvera348620-3430
17Deportivo Aragon347720-2728
18CD Alfaro346721-2825

UD Mutilvera plays their home matches at Polideportivo Municipal Valle de Aranguren in Mutilva Baja, which has a capacity of 2,000.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of UD Mutilvera, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow UD Mutilvera to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.


Pertandingan
Min, 3 Mei
Segunda Federacion - Group 2
UD Mutilvera
0 - 2
SD Amorebieta

Stadion

Polideportivo Municipal Valle de ArangurenMutilva Baja
2.000Kapasitas
2007Dibuka
BuatanPermukaan