Kacper Przybyłko
I Liga 2026/2027
Notizie
About
Kacper Przybyłko is a 21-year-old football player who plays as a defender for Puszcza Niepołomice, born on 5 febbraio 2005, who is right-footed. Follow Kacper Przybyłko on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, career history, transfer news, FotMob ratings, and comprehensive performance analytics.
In the 2026/2027 I Liga season, Kacper Przybyłko has recorded 1 goal, 0 minutes, 1 yellow card.
Kacper Przybyłko scores highly on Goals and Red cards compared to defenders in the I Liga.
Kacper Przybyłko's next match is on 28 ottobre 2026 when Puszcza Niepołomice face Wisła Płock in the FA Cup.
Kacper Przybyłko currently plays for Puszcza Niepołomice.
Kacper Przybyłko's career has also included time at Warta Poznań and Wisła Kraków.
On the international stage, Kacper Przybyłko has represented Poland U19 and Poland U17.
Kacper Przybyłko is from Poland, and the national team includes Wojciech Mońka, Marcin Bułka, Matty Cash, Przemysław Wiśniewski, Tomasz Kędziora, Jan Bednarek, Bartosz Slisz, Jakub Kamiński, Oskar Pietuszewski, Kacper Urbański, Mateusz Żukowski, Robert Lewandowski, Piotr Zieliński, Karol Świderski, Mateusz Kochalski, Norbert Wojtuszek, Jakub Kiwior, Tymoteusz Puchacz, Wiktor Nowak, Michał Skóras, Filip Rózga, Marcel Reguła, Przemysław Frankowski, Sebastian Szymański, Nicola Zalewski, Sławomir Abramowicz, and Kacper Potulski. Explore each player's page on FotMob for comprehensive statistics, match history, and international career data.
Kacper Przybyłko has competed in I Liga and Ekstraklasa. Each league page on FotMob provides comprehensive coverage including standings, fixtures, top scorers, and detailed team statistics.
FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Kacper Przybyłko, including career statistics, match-by-match ratings, transfer history, market value trends, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Kacper Przybyłko to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.
Carriera
Carriera senior | ||
|---|---|---|
38 2 | ||
31 0 | ||
Giovanili | ||
KP Legia Warszawa Under 17lug 2022 - dic 2022 | ||
Squadra nazionale | ||
1 0 | ||
- Partite
- Gol
Notizie
About
Kacper Przybyłko is a 21-year-old football player who plays as a defender for Puszcza Niepołomice, born on 5 febbraio 2005, who is right-footed. Follow Kacper Przybyłko on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, career history, transfer news, FotMob ratings, and comprehensive performance analytics.
In the 2026/2027 I Liga season, Kacper Przybyłko has recorded 1 goal, 0 minutes, 1 yellow card.
Kacper Przybyłko scores highly on Goals and Red cards compared to defenders in the I Liga.
Kacper Przybyłko's next match is on 28 ottobre 2026 when Puszcza Niepołomice face Wisła Płock in the FA Cup.
Kacper Przybyłko currently plays for Puszcza Niepołomice.
Kacper Przybyłko's career has also included time at Warta Poznań and Wisła Kraków.
On the international stage, Kacper Przybyłko has represented Poland U19 and Poland U17.
Kacper Przybyłko is from Poland, and the national team includes Wojciech Mońka, Marcin Bułka, Matty Cash, Przemysław Wiśniewski, Tomasz Kędziora, Jan Bednarek, Bartosz Slisz, Jakub Kamiński, Oskar Pietuszewski, Kacper Urbański, Mateusz Żukowski, Robert Lewandowski, Piotr Zieliński, Karol Świderski, Mateusz Kochalski, Norbert Wojtuszek, Jakub Kiwior, Tymoteusz Puchacz, Wiktor Nowak, Michał Skóras, Filip Rózga, Marcel Reguła, Przemysław Frankowski, Sebastian Szymański, Nicola Zalewski, Sławomir Abramowicz, and Kacper Potulski. Explore each player's page on FotMob for comprehensive statistics, match history, and international career data.
Kacper Przybyłko has competed in I Liga and Ekstraklasa. Each league page on FotMob provides comprehensive coverage including standings, fixtures, top scorers, and detailed team statistics.
FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Kacper Przybyłko, including career statistics, match-by-match ratings, transfer history, market value trends, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Kacper Przybyłko to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.