Zenit St. Petersburg II - 最新の試合、スコア、および今後の試合
前の試合
4月6日(土)
Zenit St. Petersburg IILeon Saturn Ramenskoye
5 - 0
4月13日(土)
Dinamo Moscow IIZenit St. Petersburg II
1 - 0
4月21日(日)
Zenit St. Petersburg IIDinamo Vologda
2 - 1
今日
Chertanovo MoscowZenit St. Petersburg II
2 - 0
今後の試合
5月5日(日)
Zenit St. Petersburg IIDynamo Saint Petersburg
11:00
5月12日(日)
Torpedo VladimirZenit St. Petersburg II
14:00
5月19日(日)
Zenit St. Petersburg IIFC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
14:00
5月26日(日)
Znamya TrudaZenit St. Petersburg II
14:00
6月1日(土)
Zenit St. Petersburg IIBaltika-BFU Kaliningrad
14:00
6月7日(金)
Luki-EnergiyaZenit St. Petersburg II
14:00
6月13日(木)
Zenit St. Petersburg IIRodina-M
14:00
6月19日(水)
Zvezda Saint PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg II
14:00
6月25日(火)
Zenit St. Petersburg IITver FC
14:00
7月1日(月)
Zenit St. Petersburg IISpartak Moscow II
14:00
7月7日(日)
IrkutskZenit St. Petersburg II
14:00
7月28日(日)
Zenit St. Petersburg IIDinamo Moscow II
14:00
8月4日(日)
Dinamo VologdaZenit St. Petersburg II
14:00
8月11日(日)
Zenit St. Petersburg IIChertanovo Moscow
14:00
8月17日(土)
Dynamo Saint PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg II
14:00
8月25日(日)
Zenit St. Petersburg IITorpedo Vladimir
14:00
9月1日(日)
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk IIZenit St. Petersburg II
14:00
9月8日(日)
Zenit St. Petersburg IIZnamya Truda
14:00
9月15日(日)
Baltika-BFU KaliningradZenit St. Petersburg II
14:00
9月22日(日)
Zenit St. Petersburg IILuki-Energiya
14:00
9月29日(日)
Rodina-MZenit St. Petersburg II
14:00
10月6日(日)
Zenit St. Petersburg IIZvezda Saint Petersburg
14:00
10月13日(日)
Tver FCZenit St. Petersburg II
14:00
10月20日(日)
Spartak Moscow IIZenit St. Petersburg II
14:00
10月27日(日)
Zenit St. Petersburg IIIrkutsk
15:00
11月3日(日)
Leon Saturn RamenskoyeZenit St. Petersburg II
15:00
試合
4月6日(土)
Second League
Zenit St. Petersburg IILeon Saturn Ramenskoye
5 - 0
4月13日(土)
Second League
Dinamo Moscow IIZenit St. Petersburg II
1 - 0
4月21日(日)
Second League
Zenit St. Petersburg IIDinamo Vologda
2 - 1
今日
Second League Division B Group 2
Chertanovo MoscowZenit St. Petersburg II
2 - 0
5月5日(日)
Second League
Zenit St. Petersburg IIDynamo Saint Petersburg
11:00
5月12日(日)
Second League
Torpedo VladimirZenit St. Petersburg II
14:00
5月19日(日)
Second League
Zenit St. Petersburg IIFC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
14:00
5月26日(日)
Second League
Znamya TrudaZenit St. Petersburg II
14:00
6月1日(土)
Second League
Zenit St. Petersburg IIBaltika-BFU Kaliningrad
14:00
6月7日(金)
Second League
Luki-EnergiyaZenit St. Petersburg II
14:00