LEAGUES

Predictors

AllOngoingBy time
UNITED STATES - MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
LAFC
2 - 2FT
Minnesota
Bally Sports North
CLUB FRIENDLIES
Bochum
1 - 2FT
Vitesse
Fiorentina
9 - 0FT
Levico Terme
Hellas Verona
3 - 2FT
Modena
Salernitana
1 - 0FT
Fermana
Villarreal
0 - 056’
Levante
ESPN Deportes
Hertha BSC
1 - 023’
Liverpool
Shakhter Karagandy
( 7-5 )7 - 4FT
FC FCSB
FK Liepaja
( 1-3 )1 - 3FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Tobol Kostanay
( 4-3 )4 - 1FT
Hajduk Split
Birkirkara
( 1-1 )1 - 0145’
Olimpija Ljubljana
Bodø/Glimt
( 6-0 )3 - 0FT
Valur
Dynamo Brest
( 2-4 )1 - 2FT
Viktoria Plzen
FC Vaduz
( 2-5 )1 - 3FT
Ujpest
Honka
( 1-2 )0 - 1FT
Domzale
Keshla
( 2-7 )2 - 4FT
Sochi
Sumqayit
( 0-2 )0 - 2FT
Cukaricki
Vorskla
( 4-5 )2 - 3FT
KuPS
FC Santa Coloma
( 1-5 )1 - 2FT
Hibernian
FCI Levadia
( 3-4 )1 - 2FT
Dundalk
Häcken
( 3-5 )2 - 0FT
Aberdeen
Sepsi OSK
( 1-1 )1 - 1116’
Spartak Trnava
Zilina
( 5-3 )2 - 2FT
Apollon Limassol
AGF Aarhus
( 2-3 )1 - 185’
Larne
BATE Borisov
( 2-3 )1 - 384’
Dinamo Batumi
FC Ashdod
( 0-1 )0 - 185’
Qarabag FK
FC Milsami Orhei
( 0-9 )0 - 587’
Elfsborg
Hapoel Beer Sheva
( 6-0 )4 - 085’
Arda Kardzhali
Maccabi Haifa
( 6-2 )4 - 184’
Dinamo Tbilisi
Rakow Czestochowa
( 0-0 )0 - 084’
Suduva
Rosenborg
( 6-1 )4 - 189’
FH Hafnarfjordur
Sivasspor
( 2-0 )1 - 084’
CS Petrocub
Slovacko
( 1-1 )1 - 085’
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Torpedo Zhodino
( 1-8 )0 - 487’
FC København
Vålerenga
( 2-4 )2 - 088’
Gent
TNS
( 9-0 )4 - 071’
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Breidablik
( 3-1 )2 - 055’
Austria Wien
CS Fola Esch
( 3-1 )1 - 057’
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Maccabi Tel Aviv
( 2-1 )2 - 156’
Sutjeska
AEK Athens
( 1-2 )0 - 043’
FK Velez Mostar
Borac Banja Luka
( 0-4 )0 - 044’
Linfield
Connah's Quay
( 2-6 )1 - 244’
FC Prishtina
Feyenoord
( 1-2 )1 - 243’
Drita
KF Shkendija
( 0-2 )0 - 042’
Riga FC
Partizani
( 0-4 )0 - 142’
Basel
Puskas FC Academy
( 0-3 )0 - 043’
RFS
Rijeka
( 3-0 )1 - 043’
Gzira United
Slask Wroclaw
( 5-4 )1 - 243’
Ararat
Vojvodina
( 1-0 )0 - 043’
FK Panevezys
Aris Thessaloniki FC
( 0-2 )0 - 013’
FC Astana
Servette
( 0-3 )0 - 013’
Molde
Universitatea Craiova
( 0-1 )0 - 014’
Laci
Bohemian FC
( 1-0 )18:45
F91 Dudelange
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
( 0-1 )18:45
Partizan Beograd
Maribor
( 1-3 )18:45
Hammarby
Osijek
( 0-0 )19:00
Pogon Szczecin
Vllaznia
( 0-1 )19:00
AEL Limassol
Santa Clara
( 3-0 )20:00
Shkupi
Dornbirn
0 - 3Full-Time
FC Juniors OOe
factslineuptableh2h
9’
Felix Gurschler, Own Goal ( 0 - 1 )
20’Benjamin Wallquist
64’
Patrick Plojer ( 0 - 2 )assist by Fabian Benko
Match DateSat, Apr 24 2021, 12:30 noonTournament2. Liga - Round 25StadiumStadion Birkenwiese

Team Form

L
L