LEAGUES

Predictors

AllOngoingBy time
UNITED STATES - MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
LAFC
2 - 2FT
Minnesota
Bally Sports North
CLUB FRIENDLIES
Bochum
1 - 2FT
Vitesse
Fiorentina
9 - 0FT
Levico Terme
Hellas Verona
3 - 2FT
Modena
Salernitana
1 - 0FT
Fermana
Villarreal
0 - 027’
Levante
ESPN Deportes
Hertha BSC
18:20
Liverpool
Shakhter Karagandy
( 7-5 )7 - 4FT
FC FCSB
FK Liepaja
( 1-3 )1 - 3FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Tobol Kostanay
( 4-3 )4 - 1FT
Hajduk Split
Birkirkara
( 1-1 )1 - 0102’
Olimpija Ljubljana
Bodø/Glimt
( 6-0 )3 - 0FT
Valur
Dynamo Brest
( 2-4 )1 - 2FT
Viktoria Plzen
FC Vaduz
( 2-5 )1 - 3FT
Ujpest
Honka
( 1-2 )0 - 1FT
Domzale
Keshla
( 2-7 )2 - 4FT
Sochi
Sumqayit
( 0-2 )0 - 2FT
Cukaricki
Vorskla
( 4-4 )2 - 2103’
KuPS
FC Santa Coloma
( 1-4 )1 - 174’
Hibernian
FCI Levadia
( 3-3 )1 - 172’
Dundalk
Häcken
( 3-5 )2 - 070’
Aberdeen
Sepsi OSK
( 1-1 )1 - 173’
Spartak Trnava
Zilina
( 4-3 )1 - 259’
Apollon Limassol
AGF Aarhus
( 1-3 )0 - 1HT
Larne
BATE Borisov
( 2-0 )1 - 0HT
Dinamo Batumi
FC Ashdod
( 0-1 )0 - 1HT
Qarabag FK
FC Milsami Orhei
( 0-7 )0 - 3HT
Elfsborg
Hapoel Beer Sheva
( 4-0 )2 - 0HT
Arda Kardzhali
Maccabi Haifa
( 4-2 )2 - 1HT
Dinamo Tbilisi
Rakow Czestochowa
( 0-0 )0 - 0HT
Suduva
Rosenborg
( 2-0 )0 - 045
FH Hafnarfjordur
Sivasspor
( 1-0 )0 - 0HT
CS Petrocub
Slovacko
( 1-1 )1 - 0HT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Torpedo Zhodino
( 1-5 )0 - 1HT
FC København
Vålerenga
( 1-4 )1 - 0HT
Gent
TNS
( 8-0 )3 - 045’
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Breidablik
( 3-1 )2 - 030’
Austria Wien
CS Fola Esch
( 2-1 )0 - 030’
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Maccabi Tel Aviv
( 1-0 )1 - 028’
Sutjeska
AEK Athens
( 1-2 )18:00
FK Velez Mostar
Borac Banja Luka
( 0-4 )18:00
Linfield
Connah's Quay
( 1-4 )18:00
FC Prishtina
Feyenoord
( 0-0 )18:00
Drita
KF Shkendija
( 0-2 )18:00
Riga FC
Partizani
( 0-3 )18:00
Basel
Puskas FC Academy
( 0-3 )18:00
RFS
Rijeka
( 2-0 )18:00
Gzira United
Slask Wroclaw
( 4-2 )18:00
Ararat
Vojvodina
( 1-0 )18:00
FK Panevezys
Aris Thessaloniki FC
( 0-2 )18:30
FC Astana
Servette
( 0-3 )18:30
Molde
Universitatea Craiova
( 0-1 )18:30
Laci
Bohemian FC
( 1-0 )18:45
F91 Dudelange
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
( 0-1 )18:45
Partizan Beograd
Maribor
( 1-3 )18:45
Hammarby
Osijek
( 0-0 )19:00
Pogon Szczecin
Vllaznia
( 0-1 )19:00
AEL Limassol
Santa Clara
( 3-0 )20:00
Shkupi
Feirense
1 - 0Full-Time
Varzim
factstableh2h
39’
Platiny ( 1 - 0 )
Match DateSat, Apr 17 2021, 10:00 a.m.TournamentSegunda Liga - Round 29

Team Form

L
L