LEAGUES

Predictors

AllOngoingBy time
UNITED STATES - MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
LAFC
02:30
Minnesota
Bally Sports North
CLUB FRIENDLIES
Bochum
14:30
Vitesse
Fiorentina
15:00
Levico Terme
Hellas Verona
15:00
Modena
Salernitana
15:30
Fermana
Villarreal
17:30
Levante
ESPN Deportes
Hertha BSC
18:20
Liverpool
Shakhter Karagandy
( 0-1 )13:00
FC FCSB
FK Liepaja
( 0-0 )14:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Tobol Kostanay
( 0-2 )15:00
Hajduk Split
Birkirkara
( 0-1 )16:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
Bodø/Glimt
( 3-0 )16:00
Valur
Dynamo Brest
( 1-2 )16:00
Viktoria Plzen
FC Vaduz
( 1-2 )16:00
Ujpest
Honka
( 1-1 )16:00
Domzale
Keshla
( 0-3 )16:00
Sochi
Sumqayit
( 0-0 )16:00
Cukaricki
Vorskla
( 2-2 )16:00
KuPS
FC Santa Coloma
( 0-3 )16:30
Hibernian
FCI Levadia
( 2-2 )16:30
Dundalk
Häcken
( 1-5 )16:30
Aberdeen
Sepsi OSK
( 0-0 )16:30
Spartak Trnava
Zilina
( 3-1 )16:45
Apollon Limassol
AGF Aarhus
( 1-2 )17:00
Larne
BATE Borisov
( 1-0 )17:00
Dinamo Batumi
FC Ashdod
( 0-0 )17:00
Qarabag FK
FC Milsami Orhei
( 0-4 )17:00
Elfsborg
Hapoel Beer Sheva
( 2-0 )17:00
Arda Kardzhali
Maccabi Haifa
( 2-1 )17:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Rakow Czestochowa
( 0-0 )17:00
Suduva
Rosenborg
( 2-0 )17:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
Sivasspor
( 1-0 )17:00
CS Petrocub
Slovacko
( 0-1 )17:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Torpedo Zhodino
( 1-4 )17:00
FC København
Vålerenga
( 0-4 )17:00
Gent
TNS
( 5-0 )17:15
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Breidablik
( 1-1 )17:30
Austria Wien
CS Fola Esch
( 2-1 )17:30
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Maccabi Tel Aviv
( 0-0 )17:30
Sutjeska
AEK Athens
( 1-2 )18:00
FK Velez Mostar
Borac Banja Luka
( 0-4 )18:00
Linfield
Connah's Quay
( 1-4 )18:00
FC Prishtina
Feyenoord
( 0-0 )18:00
Drita
KF Shkendija
( 0-2 )18:00
Riga FC
Partizani
( 0-3 )18:00
Basel
Puskas FC Academy
( 0-3 )18:00
RFS
Rijeka
( 2-0 )18:00
Gzira United
Slask Wroclaw
( 4-2 )18:00
Ararat
Vojvodina
( 1-0 )18:00
FK Panevezys
Aris Thessaloniki FC
( 0-2 )18:30
FC Astana
Servette
( 0-3 )18:30
Molde
Universitatea Craiova
( 0-1 )18:30
Laci
Bohemian FC
( 1-0 )18:45
F91 Dudelange
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
( 0-1 )18:45
Partizan Beograd
Maribor
( 1-3 )18:45
Hammarby
Osijek
( 0-0 )19:00
Pogon Szczecin
Vllaznia
( 0-1 )19:00
AEL Limassol
Santa Clara
( 3-0 )20:00
Shkupi
Vegalta Sendai
3 - 0Full-Time
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
factstableh2h
34’
Takumi Sasaki ( 1 - 0 )
56’
Chihiro Kato ( 2 - 0 )
75’
Quenten Martinus ( 3 - 0 )
Match DateWed, May 19 2021, 10:00 a.m.TournamentLeague Cup Grp. D - Round 6

Team Form

W
L