အဓိကအကြောင်းအရာသို့ ကျော်သွားရန်

Deportes Concepción

ချီလီ

နောက် ပွဲစဉ်

Primera División
Colo Colo
၂၀:၃၀
စက် ၁၃
Deportes Concepción
ပွဲစဉ်အားလုံး

နောက်ဆုံးပွဲများရလဒ်

၁ - ၀
၀ - ၂
၁ - ၁
၀ - ၁
၀ - ၁

ပွဲအစီအစဉ် ခက်ခဲမှု

နောက် 3 ပွဲအလယ်အလတ်

ရာသီ အချက်အလက်
နောက်ဆုံးပွဲထွက် ၁၁ ဦး
၆.၈၁
2
7
32Larrivey

Primera División

#
ပွဲ
နိုင်
သရေ
ရှုံး
+/-
=
ရမှတ်
အခြေအနေ
နောက်
7
Deportes Limache
21
9
3
9
40-34
+6
30

Primera División

#
ပွဲ
နိုင်
သရေ
ရှုံး
+/-
=
ရမှတ်
အခြေအနေ
နောက်
6
1 - 1
22
8
9
5
27-27
0
33
  • လီဘာတာဒိုးရက်စ်ဖလား
  • CONMEBOL Libertadores Play-offs
  • ဆူဒါမယ်ရီခါနာဖလား
  • တန်းဆင်း

နည်းပြ အနိုင်ရမှုရာခိုင်နှုန်းတစ်ပွဲလျှင် ပျမ်းမျှ ရမှတ်

အဆင့်မှတ်ချက်မြင့်
Jorge Henríquez
Deportes Concepción
၇.၃၉
Norman Rodríguez
Deportes Concepción
၇.၃၃
Nicolás Araya
Deportes Concepción
၇.၁၃

အားကစားကွင်း

Estadio Municipal Alcaldesa Ester Roa RebolledoConcepción
၃၀,၄၄၈ပရိသတ်ဝင်ဆံ့မှု
၁၉၆၂ဖွင့်လှစ်သည့်နှစ်
မြက်မြက်ခင်းပြင် အမျိုးအစား

သတင်း

About

Deportes Concepción is a football club based in Concepción, Chile, playing their home matches at Estadio Municipal Alcaldesa Ester Roa Rebolledo. Follow Deportes Concepción on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Jorge Henríquez has been the standout performer for Deportes Concepción in league play this season with a rating of 7.39. Norman Rodríguez and Nicolás Araya have also impressed with ratings of 7.33 and 7.13 respectively.

Joaquín Larrivey leads Deportes Concepción's scoring in league play with 7 goals this season. Jorge Henríquez has contributed 3, while Aldrix Jara has added 2.

Joaquín Larrivey is the chief creator for Deportes Concepción in league play with 2 assists this season. Joaquín Montecinos and Jorge Henríquez have also been key playmakers with 2 and 2 assists respectively.

Deportes Concepción have been in strong form recently, winning 3 of their last 5 matches (60% win rate). They have scored 5 goals and conceded 2 during this period. Their defence has been exceptional, conceding an average of 0.4 goals per game. In the Primera División, their recent results include a 1-0 win against Universidad de Concepción, a 2-0 win against Cobresal, a 1-1 draw with Coquimbo Unido, a 1-0 win against Ñublense, and a 0-1 loss to Audax Italiano.

Recent results for Deportes Concepción:

Upcoming fixtures for Deportes Concepción:

  • ၂၀၂၆ စက်တင်ဘာ ၁၃: Primera División - at Colo Colo
  • ၂၀၂၆ စက်တင်ဘာ ၂၃: Cup - at Curicó Unido
  • ၂၀၂၆ စက်တင်ဘာ ၂၇: Cup - vs Curicó Unido
  • ၂၀၂၆ အောက်တိုဘာ ၁၁: Primera División - vs Unión La Calera
  • ၂၀၂၆ အောက်တိုဘာ ၂၅: Primera División - at La Serena

Looking ahead, Deportes Concepción face some tough tests on the horizon, with 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. This includes 2 difficult fixtures, and 2 matches of moderate difficulty, and 1 more favorable encounter. Upcoming opponents: Colo Colo (away), Unión La Calera (home), La Serena (away), Palestino (home), and Everton CD (away).

Deportes Concepción currently sits in 8th place in the Primera División with 30 points from 22 matches (9W 3D 10L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Colo Colo211713+2652
2Universidad Católica221237+1639
3Universidad de Chile221165+1339
4Everton CD22967+1033
5Palestino211038+333
6Ñublense22895033
7Deportes Limache21939+630
8Deportes Concepción229310-130
9Coquimbo Unido21858+129
10La Serena226106-228
11Audax Italiano22679-625
12O'Higgins217311-824
13Huachipato207310-1024
14Universidad de Concepción216411-1922
15Cobresal216312-821
16Unión La Calera213513-2114

Deportes Concepción's squad consists of 31 players. Goalkeepers: César (Brazil), Nery Veloso (Chile), Nicolás Araya (Chile). Defenders: Diego Carrasco (Chile), Ariel Cáceres (Chile), Brayan Véjar (Chile), Norman Rodríguez (Uruguay), Cristián Riquelme (Chile), Mateo González (Chile), Dilan Varas (Chile), Fausto Grillo (Argentina). Midfielders: Fabrizio Manzo (Chile), Fernando Martínez (Paraguay), Sebastián Martínez (Chile), Mario Sandoval (Chile), Yonatan Rodríguez (Uruguay), Jorge Henríquez (Chile), Misael Dávila (Chile), Leenhan Romero (Venezuela), Nicolás Fuentes (Chile), Franco Cáceres (Chile). Forwards: Martín Ramírez (Chile), Fernando Romero (Paraguay), Carlos Escobar (Chile), Joaquín Montecinos (Chile), Aldrix Jara (Chile), Matías Cavalleri (Chile), Diego Acosta (Paraguay), Ethan Espinoza (Chile), Joaquín Larrivey (Argentina), Bastián Escobar (Chile).

Deportes Concepción transfers: New signings include Diego Acosta (from 2 de Mayo), Fernando Romero (from Sportivo Trinidense), Joaquín Montecinos (from Deportes Limache), Cristián Riquelme (from Colo Colo), Fernando Martínez (from Rubio Nu) and 13 more. Players transferred out include Leonardo Valencia (to Deportes Limache), Jonathan Espínola (to Guarani), Ángel Gillard (to Corvinul), Alexis Mancilla (to Arturo Fernández Vial), Sebastián Silva (to Rangers) and 2 more.

Fernando Díaz is the current head coach of Deportes Concepción. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 67% win rate across 15 matches, averaging 2.13 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Patricio Almendra managed the club for 3 seasons, recording 18 wins from 53 matches (34% win rate). Walter Lemma managed the club for one season, recording 1 win from 5 matches (20% win rate). Other former coaches include Alejandro Gutiérrez, Manuel Suárez, and Fernando Quiroz.

Deportes Concepción plays their home matches at Estadio Municipal Alcaldesa Ester Roa Rebolledo in Concepción, which has a capacity of 30,448.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Deportes Concepción, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Deportes Concepción to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Primera División

#
ပွဲ
နိုင်
သရေ
ရှုံး
+/-
=
ရမှတ်
အခြေအနေ
နောက်
  • လီဘာတာဒိုးရက်စ်ဖလား
  • CONMEBOL Libertadores Play-offs
  • ဆူဒါမယ်ရီခါနာဖလား
  • တန်းဆင်း

နည်းပြ အနိုင်ရမှုရာခိုင်နှုန်းတစ်ပွဲလျှင် ပျမ်းမျှ ရမှတ်

သတင်း

About

Deportes Concepción is a football club based in Concepción, Chile, playing their home matches at Estadio Municipal Alcaldesa Ester Roa Rebolledo. Follow Deportes Concepción on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Jorge Henríquez has been the standout performer for Deportes Concepción in league play this season with a rating of 7.39. Norman Rodríguez and Nicolás Araya have also impressed with ratings of 7.33 and 7.13 respectively.

Joaquín Larrivey leads Deportes Concepción's scoring in league play with 7 goals this season. Jorge Henríquez has contributed 3, while Aldrix Jara has added 2.

Joaquín Larrivey is the chief creator for Deportes Concepción in league play with 2 assists this season. Joaquín Montecinos and Jorge Henríquez have also been key playmakers with 2 and 2 assists respectively.

Deportes Concepción have been in strong form recently, winning 3 of their last 5 matches (60% win rate). They have scored 5 goals and conceded 2 during this period. Their defence has been exceptional, conceding an average of 0.4 goals per game. In the Primera División, their recent results include a 1-0 win against Universidad de Concepción, a 2-0 win against Cobresal, a 1-1 draw with Coquimbo Unido, a 1-0 win against Ñublense, and a 0-1 loss to Audax Italiano.

Recent results for Deportes Concepción:

Upcoming fixtures for Deportes Concepción:

  • ၂၀၂၆ စက်တင်ဘာ ၁၃: Primera División - at Colo Colo
  • ၂၀၂၆ စက်တင်ဘာ ၂၃: Cup - at Curicó Unido
  • ၂၀၂၆ စက်တင်ဘာ ၂၇: Cup - vs Curicó Unido
  • ၂၀၂၆ အောက်တိုဘာ ၁၁: Primera División - vs Unión La Calera
  • ၂၀၂၆ အောက်တိုဘာ ၂၅: Primera División - at La Serena

Looking ahead, Deportes Concepción face some tough tests on the horizon, with 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. This includes 2 difficult fixtures, and 2 matches of moderate difficulty, and 1 more favorable encounter. Upcoming opponents: Colo Colo (away), Unión La Calera (home), La Serena (away), Palestino (home), and Everton CD (away).

Deportes Concepción currently sits in 8th place in the Primera División with 30 points from 22 matches (9W 3D 10L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Colo Colo211713+2652
2Universidad Católica221237+1639
3Universidad de Chile221165+1339
4Everton CD22967+1033
5Palestino211038+333
6Ñublense22895033
7Deportes Limache21939+630
8Deportes Concepción229310-130
9Coquimbo Unido21858+129
10La Serena226106-228
11Audax Italiano22679-625
12O'Higgins217311-824
13Huachipato207310-1024
14Universidad de Concepción216411-1922
15Cobresal216312-821
16Unión La Calera213513-2114

Deportes Concepción's squad consists of 31 players. Goalkeepers: César (Brazil), Nery Veloso (Chile), Nicolás Araya (Chile). Defenders: Diego Carrasco (Chile), Ariel Cáceres (Chile), Brayan Véjar (Chile), Norman Rodríguez (Uruguay), Cristián Riquelme (Chile), Mateo González (Chile), Dilan Varas (Chile), Fausto Grillo (Argentina). Midfielders: Fabrizio Manzo (Chile), Fernando Martínez (Paraguay), Sebastián Martínez (Chile), Mario Sandoval (Chile), Yonatan Rodríguez (Uruguay), Jorge Henríquez (Chile), Misael Dávila (Chile), Leenhan Romero (Venezuela), Nicolás Fuentes (Chile), Franco Cáceres (Chile). Forwards: Martín Ramírez (Chile), Fernando Romero (Paraguay), Carlos Escobar (Chile), Joaquín Montecinos (Chile), Aldrix Jara (Chile), Matías Cavalleri (Chile), Diego Acosta (Paraguay), Ethan Espinoza (Chile), Joaquín Larrivey (Argentina), Bastián Escobar (Chile).

Deportes Concepción transfers: New signings include Diego Acosta (from 2 de Mayo), Fernando Romero (from Sportivo Trinidense), Joaquín Montecinos (from Deportes Limache), Cristián Riquelme (from Colo Colo), Fernando Martínez (from Rubio Nu) and 13 more. Players transferred out include Leonardo Valencia (to Deportes Limache), Jonathan Espínola (to Guarani), Ángel Gillard (to Corvinul), Alexis Mancilla (to Arturo Fernández Vial), Sebastián Silva (to Rangers) and 2 more.

Fernando Díaz is the current head coach of Deportes Concepción. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 67% win rate across 15 matches, averaging 2.13 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Patricio Almendra managed the club for 3 seasons, recording 18 wins from 53 matches (34% win rate). Walter Lemma managed the club for one season, recording 1 win from 5 matches (20% win rate). Other former coaches include Alejandro Gutiérrez, Manuel Suárez, and Fernando Quiroz.

Deportes Concepción plays their home matches at Estadio Municipal Alcaldesa Ester Roa Rebolledo in Concepción, which has a capacity of 30,448.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Deportes Concepción, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Deportes Concepción to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

ပွဲအစီအစဉ် ခက်ခဲမှု

နောက် 3 ပွဲအလယ်အလတ်

ပွဲစဉ်ဇယား
စက် ၁၃ တနင်္ဂနွေ
Primera División
Colo Colo
၂၀:၃၀
Deportes Concepción
စက် ၂၃ ဗုဒ္ဓဟူး
Cup
Curicó Unido
၂၁:၀၀
Deportes Concepción
စက် ၂၇ တနင်္ဂနွေ
Cup
Deportes Concepción
၁၈:၀၀
Curicó Unido
အောက် ၁၁ တနင်္ဂနွေ
Primera División
Deportes Concepción
၂၀:၃၀
Unión La Calera
အောက် ၂၅ တနင်္ဂနွေ
Primera División
La Serena
၁:၀၀
Deportes Concepción

အားကစားကွင်း

Estadio Municipal Alcaldesa Ester Roa RebolledoConcepción
၃၀,၄၄၈ပရိသတ်ဝင်ဆံ့မှု
၁၉၆၂ဖွင့်လှစ်သည့်နှစ်
မြက်မြက်ခင်းပြင် အမျိုးအစား