Przejdź do głównej treści

Real Murcia

Hiszpania

Następny mecz

Primera Federacion - Group 2
Atlético Madrileño
18:30
13 wrz
Real Murcia
Wszystkie mecze

Primera Federación

Grupa 2
#
M
Z
R
P
+/-
RB
PKT.
Forma
Następna kolejka
1
Real Murcia
2
2
0
0
6-1
+5
6

Primera Federación

  • Awans
  • Kwalifikacje do awansu
  • Spadek

Procent wygranych treneraPunkty na mecz

Najlepsi strzelcy
Javi Moreno
Real Murcia
2
Joel Jorquera
Real Murcia
2
Cristo Romero
Real Murcia
1

Stadion

Estadio Enrique Roca de MurciaMurcia
31 448Pojemność
2006Otwarto
TrawiastaNawierzchnia

Newsy

About

Real Murcia is a football club based in Murcia, Spain, playing their home matches at Estadio Enrique Roca de Murcia. Follow Real Murcia on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Javi Moreno leads Real Murcia's scoring in league play with 2 goals this season. Joel Jorquera has contributed 2, while Cristo Romero has added 1.

Real Murcia have been in solid form recently, winning 2 of their last 2 matches (100% win rate). They have scored 6 goals and conceded 1 during this period. Overall, their attack has been firing on all cylinders. Defensively, they have been solid, conceding an average of 0.5 goals per game. In the Primera Federacion - Group 2, their recent results include a 2-1 win against Hércules, and a 4-0 win against CD Teruel.

Recent results for Real Murcia:

Upcoming fixtures for Real Murcia:

  • 13 września 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - at Atlético Madrileño
  • 19 września 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - vs CE Europa
  • 27 września 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - at Cartagena
  • 4 października 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - vs Gimnàstic
  • 11 października 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - at Rayo Majadahonda

Looking ahead, Real Murcia have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Atlético Madrileño (away), CE Europa (home), Cartagena (away), Gimnàstic (home), and Rayo Majadahonda (away).

Real Murcia currently sits in 1st place in the Primera Federación (Group 2) with 6 points from 2 matches (2W 0D 0L).

Group 2
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Real Murcia2200+56
2Villarreal B2200+26
3Real Jaén2110+34
4Atlético Madrileño2110+24
5Cartagena2110+24
6Gimnàstic2110+24
7Real Madrid Castilla2110+24
8SD Huesca2110+14
9Sant Andreu2101+13
10UD Ibiza210103
11Antequera210103
12Real Zaragoza2101-13
13Alcorcón202002
14CDA Águilas FC2011-21
15Juventud Torremolinos CF2011-21
16CE Europa2011-31
17CD Teruel2011-41
18Rayo Majadahonda2002-20
19Algeciras2002-30
20Hércules2002-30

Real Murcia transfers: New signings include Joel Jorquera (from Moreirense), Víctor Narro (from Sampdoria), Óscar Gil (from Castellon), Joel Jorquera (from Moreirense).

Curro Torres is the current head coach of Real Murcia. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 43% win rate across 14 matches, averaging 1.50 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Joseba Etxeberria managed the club for one season, recording 1 win from 9 matches (11% win rate). Fran Fernández managed the club for one season, recording 18 wins from 38 matches (47% win rate). Other former coaches include Gustavo Munúa, José Luis Acciari, and Julio Velázquez.

Real Murcia plays their home matches at Estadio Enrique Roca de Murcia in Murcia, which has a capacity of 31,448.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Real Murcia, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Real Murcia to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Procent wygranych treneraPunkty na mecz

Newsy

About

Real Murcia is a football club based in Murcia, Spain, playing their home matches at Estadio Enrique Roca de Murcia. Follow Real Murcia on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Javi Moreno leads Real Murcia's scoring in league play with 2 goals this season. Joel Jorquera has contributed 2, while Cristo Romero has added 1.

Real Murcia have been in solid form recently, winning 2 of their last 2 matches (100% win rate). They have scored 6 goals and conceded 1 during this period. Overall, their attack has been firing on all cylinders. Defensively, they have been solid, conceding an average of 0.5 goals per game. In the Primera Federacion - Group 2, their recent results include a 2-1 win against Hércules, and a 4-0 win against CD Teruel.

Recent results for Real Murcia:

Upcoming fixtures for Real Murcia:

  • 13 września 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - at Atlético Madrileño
  • 19 września 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - vs CE Europa
  • 27 września 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - at Cartagena
  • 4 października 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - vs Gimnàstic
  • 11 października 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - at Rayo Majadahonda

Looking ahead, Real Murcia have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Atlético Madrileño (away), CE Europa (home), Cartagena (away), Gimnàstic (home), and Rayo Majadahonda (away).

Real Murcia currently sits in 1st place in the Primera Federación (Group 2) with 6 points from 2 matches (2W 0D 0L).

Group 2
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Real Murcia2200+56
2Villarreal B2200+26
3Real Jaén2110+34
4Atlético Madrileño2110+24
5Cartagena2110+24
6Gimnàstic2110+24
7Real Madrid Castilla2110+24
8SD Huesca2110+14
9Sant Andreu2101+13
10UD Ibiza210103
11Antequera210103
12Real Zaragoza2101-13
13Alcorcón202002
14CDA Águilas FC2011-21
15Juventud Torremolinos CF2011-21
16CE Europa2011-31
17CD Teruel2011-41
18Rayo Majadahonda2002-20
19Algeciras2002-30
20Hércules2002-30

Real Murcia transfers: New signings include Joel Jorquera (from Moreirense), Víctor Narro (from Sampdoria), Óscar Gil (from Castellon), Joel Jorquera (from Moreirense).

Curro Torres is the current head coach of Real Murcia. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 43% win rate across 14 matches, averaging 1.50 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Joseba Etxeberria managed the club for one season, recording 1 win from 9 matches (11% win rate). Fran Fernández managed the club for one season, recording 18 wins from 38 matches (47% win rate). Other former coaches include Gustavo Munúa, José Luis Acciari, and Julio Velázquez.

Real Murcia plays their home matches at Estadio Enrique Roca de Murcia in Murcia, which has a capacity of 31,448.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Real Murcia, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Real Murcia to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Mecze
niedz., 13 wrz
Primera Federacion - Group 2
Atlético Madrileño
18:30
Real Murcia
sob., 19 wrz
Primera Federacion - Group 2
Real Murcia
14:30
CE Europa
niedz., 27 wrz
Primera Federacion - Group 2
Cartagena
15:00
Real Murcia
niedz., 4 paź
Primera Federacion - Group 2
Real Murcia
15:00
Gimnàstic
niedz., 11 paź
Primera Federacion - Group 2
Rayo Majadahonda
15:00
Real Murcia

Stadion

Estadio Enrique Roca de MurciaMurcia
31 448Pojemność
2006Otwarto
TrawiastaNawierzchnia