Перейти к основному содержимому

Manchester United U18

Англия

Следующий матч

Premier League U18
Newcastle U18
11:30
12 сент.
Man United U18
Все матчи

Форма команды

0 - 1
0 - 3
5 - 0

Premier League U18

Север
#
И
В
Н
П
+/-
РМ
ОЧК
Форма
Далее
1
Newcastle U18
4
4
0
0
16-5
+11
12

Premier League U18

    Бомбардиры
    Jay McEvoy
    Man United U18
    2
    Douka Abdoulaye
    Man United U18
    1
    Edson DeJonge-Seiros
    Man United U18
    1

    Новости

    About

    Manchester United U18 is a football club based in England. Follow Manchester United U18 on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

    Jay McEvoy leads Manchester United U18's scoring in league play with 2 goals this season. Douka Abdoulaye has contributed 1, while Edson DeJonge-Seiros has added 1.

    Manchester United U18 have been in solid form recently, winning 2 of their last 3 matches (67% win rate). They have scored 8 goals and conceded 1 during this period. Overall, their attack has been firing on all cylinders. Their defence has been exceptional, conceding an average of 0.3 goals per game. In the Premier League U18, their recent results include a 0-1 loss to Manchester City U18, a 3-0 win against Everton U18, and a 5-0 win against Middlesbrough U18.

    Recent results for Manchester United U18:

    Upcoming fixtures for Manchester United U18:

    • 12 сентября 2026 г.: Premier League U18 - at Newcastle U18
    • 19 сентября 2026 г.: Premier League U18 - vs Wolves U18
    • 17 октября 2026 г.: Premier League U18 - at Nottm Forest U18
    • 24 октября 2026 г.: Premier League U18 - vs Liverpool U18
    • 27 октября 2026 г.: Premier League U18 - at Burnley U18

    Looking ahead, Manchester United U18 have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Newcastle U18 (away), Wolves U18 (home), Nottm Forest U18 (away), Liverpool U18 (home), and Burnley U18 (away).

    Manchester United U18 currently sits in 5th place in the Premier League U18 (North) with 6 points from 3 matches (2W 0D 1L).

    North
    #TeamPWDLGDPts
    1Newcastle United U184400+1112
    2Manchester City U184400+912
    3Nottingham Forest U183300+129
    4Burnley U184211+47
    5Manchester United U183201+76
    6Blackburn Rovers U184202-106
    7Liverpool U183111+14
    8Everton U183102+13
    9Stoke City U184103-53
    10Derby County U184103-53
    11Leeds United U184103-103
    12Middlesbrough U184022-72
    13Sunderland U18101001
    14Leicester City U182011-31
    15Wolverhampton Wanderers U183003-50

    Travis Binnion is the current head coach of Manchester United U18. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 46% win rate across 50 matches, averaging 1.72 points per game.

    FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Manchester United U18, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Manchester United U18 to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

    Процент побед тренераОчков за матч

    Новости

    About

    Manchester United U18 is a football club based in England. Follow Manchester United U18 on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

    Jay McEvoy leads Manchester United U18's scoring in league play with 2 goals this season. Douka Abdoulaye has contributed 1, while Edson DeJonge-Seiros has added 1.

    Manchester United U18 have been in solid form recently, winning 2 of their last 3 matches (67% win rate). They have scored 8 goals and conceded 1 during this period. Overall, their attack has been firing on all cylinders. Their defence has been exceptional, conceding an average of 0.3 goals per game. In the Premier League U18, their recent results include a 0-1 loss to Manchester City U18, a 3-0 win against Everton U18, and a 5-0 win against Middlesbrough U18.

    Recent results for Manchester United U18:

    Upcoming fixtures for Manchester United U18:

    • 12 сентября 2026 г.: Premier League U18 - at Newcastle U18
    • 19 сентября 2026 г.: Premier League U18 - vs Wolves U18
    • 17 октября 2026 г.: Premier League U18 - at Nottm Forest U18
    • 24 октября 2026 г.: Premier League U18 - vs Liverpool U18
    • 27 октября 2026 г.: Premier League U18 - at Burnley U18

    Looking ahead, Manchester United U18 have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Newcastle U18 (away), Wolves U18 (home), Nottm Forest U18 (away), Liverpool U18 (home), and Burnley U18 (away).

    Manchester United U18 currently sits in 5th place in the Premier League U18 (North) with 6 points from 3 matches (2W 0D 1L).

    North
    #TeamPWDLGDPts
    1Newcastle United U184400+1112
    2Manchester City U184400+912
    3Nottingham Forest U183300+129
    4Burnley U184211+47
    5Manchester United U183201+76
    6Blackburn Rovers U184202-106
    7Liverpool U183111+14
    8Everton U183102+13
    9Stoke City U184103-53
    10Derby County U184103-53
    11Leeds United U184103-103
    12Middlesbrough U184022-72
    13Sunderland U18101001
    14Leicester City U182011-31
    15Wolverhampton Wanderers U183003-50

    Travis Binnion is the current head coach of Manchester United U18. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 46% win rate across 50 matches, averaging 1.72 points per game.

    FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Manchester United U18, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Manchester United U18 to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

    Матчи
    сб, 12 сент.
    Premier League U18
    Newcastle U18
    11:30
    Man United U18
    сб, 19 сент.
    Premier League U18
    Man United U18
    10:30
    Wolves U18
    сб, 17 окт.
    Premier League U18
    Nottm Forest U18
    11:00
    Man United U18
    сб, 24 окт.
    Premier League U18
    Man United U18
    10:00
    Liverpool U18
    вт, 27 окт.
    Premier League U18
    Burnley U18
    13:00
    Man United U18