تێپەڕاندن بۆ ناوەڕۆکی سەرەکی

Logroñés

ئیسپانیا
‌

یاری داهاتوو

Copa del Rey
SD Amorebieta
٧:٠٠ د.ن
tomorrow
Logroñés
هەموو یاریەکان

دواین ئەنجامەکان

٢ - ١
٣ - ١
١ - ١
١ - ٣
٠ - ١

Primera Federación

Group 1
#
یاری
ب
یە
د
+/-
ج.گ
خاڵ
ئەنجام
دواتر
1
Lugo
10
8
1
1
18-9
+9
25

Primera Federación

  • سەرکەوتن
  • پاڵاوتنەکانی سەرکەوتن
  • دابەزین

ڕێژەی % بردنەوەی ڕاهێنەرخاڵ بۆ هەر یاریەک

باشترین گۆڵکاران
Anai Morales
Logrones
٩
Marcos Baselga
Logrones
٤
Ismael Santana
Logrones
٣

یاریگا

Estadio Municipal Las GaunasLogroño
١٥٬٩٠٢جێگەی هاندەر
٢٠٠٢کردنەوەی یاریگا
سرووشتیچیمەنی یاریگا

هەواڵەکان

About

Logroñés is a football club based in Logroño, Spain, playing their home matches at Estadio Municipal Las Gaunas. Follow Logroñés on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Anai Morales leads Logroñés's scoring in league play with 9 goals this season. Marcos Baselga has contributed 4, while Ismael Santana has added 3.

Logroñés have been in mixed form recently, winning 2 of their last 5 matches (40% win rate). They have scored 7 goals and conceded 7 during this period. In the Primera Federacion - Group 1, their recent results include a 2-1 win against RC Deportivo Fabril, a 1-3 loss to Lugo, a 1-1 draw with Cultural Leonesa, a 3-1 win against Real Avilés CF, and a 0-1 loss to CD Mirandés.

Recent results for Logroñés:

Upcoming fixtures for Logroñés:

  • ٤ی تشرینی دووەمی ٢٠٢٦: Copa del Rey - at SD Amorebieta
  • ٧ی تشرینی دووەمی ٢٠٢٦: Primera Federacion - Group 1 - at Racing de Ferrol
  • ١٥ی تشرینی دووەمی ٢٠٢٦: Primera Federacion - Group 1 - vs Arenas Getxo
  • ٢٢ی تشرینی دووەمی ٢٠٢٦: Primera Federacion - Group 1 - at Cacereño
  • ٢٩ی تشرینی دووەمی ٢٠٢٦: Primera Federacion - Group 1 - vs Barakaldo

Looking ahead, Logroñés have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: SD Amorebieta (away), Racing de Ferrol (away), Arenas Getxo (home), Cacereño (away), and Barakaldo (home).

Logroñés currently sits in 2nd place in the Primera Federación (Group 1) with 20 points from 10 matches (6W 2D 2L).

Group 1
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Lugo10811+925
2Logroñés10622+720
3CD Mirandés10523+317
4Racing de Ferrol10523+217
5CD Extremadura10514+916
6Athletic Club B10433+415
7Pontevedra10433+115
8Cacereño10433+115
9Real Avilés CF10424+514
10Ponferradina10352014
11Real Unión10343+213
12Mérida10415+213
13Cultural Leonesa10334012
14Zamora10334-112
15Barakaldo10253-211
16RC Deportivo Fabril10325-611
17Unionistas de Salamanca10316-610
18CD Coria10235-59
19UD Ourense10226-118
20Arenas Getxo10226-148

Logroñés transfers: New signings include Miguelete (from Sabadell), Papa Ba (from Girona), Ibai Asenjo (from Eibar), Albert Rosas (from FC Andorra).

Sergio Rodríguez is the current head coach of Logroñés. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 45% win rate across 182 matches, averaging 1.63 points per game.

Previously, Natxo González managed the club for one season, recording 0 wins from 12 matches (0% win rate).

Logroñés plays their home matches at Estadio Municipal Las Gaunas in Logroño, which has a capacity of 15,902.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Logroñés, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Logroñés to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

ڕێژەی % بردنەوەی ڕاهێنەرخاڵ بۆ هەر یاریەک

هەواڵەکان

About

Logroñés is a football club based in Logroño, Spain, playing their home matches at Estadio Municipal Las Gaunas. Follow Logroñés on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Anai Morales leads Logroñés's scoring in league play with 9 goals this season. Marcos Baselga has contributed 4, while Ismael Santana has added 3.

Logroñés have been in mixed form recently, winning 2 of their last 5 matches (40% win rate). They have scored 7 goals and conceded 7 during this period. In the Primera Federacion - Group 1, their recent results include a 2-1 win against RC Deportivo Fabril, a 1-3 loss to Lugo, a 1-1 draw with Cultural Leonesa, a 3-1 win against Real Avilés CF, and a 0-1 loss to CD Mirandés.

Recent results for Logroñés:

Upcoming fixtures for Logroñés:

  • ٤ی تشرینی دووەمی ٢٠٢٦: Copa del Rey - at SD Amorebieta
  • ٧ی تشرینی دووەمی ٢٠٢٦: Primera Federacion - Group 1 - at Racing de Ferrol
  • ١٥ی تشرینی دووەمی ٢٠٢٦: Primera Federacion - Group 1 - vs Arenas Getxo
  • ٢٢ی تشرینی دووەمی ٢٠٢٦: Primera Federacion - Group 1 - at Cacereño
  • ٢٩ی تشرینی دووەمی ٢٠٢٦: Primera Federacion - Group 1 - vs Barakaldo

Looking ahead, Logroñés have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: SD Amorebieta (away), Racing de Ferrol (away), Arenas Getxo (home), Cacereño (away), and Barakaldo (home).

Logroñés currently sits in 2nd place in the Primera Federación (Group 1) with 20 points from 10 matches (6W 2D 2L).

Group 1
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Lugo10811+925
2Logroñés10622+720
3CD Mirandés10523+317
4Racing de Ferrol10523+217
5CD Extremadura10514+916
6Athletic Club B10433+415
7Pontevedra10433+115
8Cacereño10433+115
9Real Avilés CF10424+514
10Ponferradina10352014
11Real Unión10343+213
12Mérida10415+213
13Cultural Leonesa10334012
14Zamora10334-112
15Barakaldo10253-211
16RC Deportivo Fabril10325-611
17Unionistas de Salamanca10316-610
18CD Coria10235-59
19UD Ourense10226-118
20Arenas Getxo10226-148

Logroñés transfers: New signings include Miguelete (from Sabadell), Papa Ba (from Girona), Ibai Asenjo (from Eibar), Albert Rosas (from FC Andorra).

Sergio Rodríguez is the current head coach of Logroñés. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 45% win rate across 182 matches, averaging 1.63 points per game.

Previously, Natxo González managed the club for one season, recording 0 wins from 12 matches (0% win rate).

Logroñés plays their home matches at Estadio Municipal Las Gaunas in Logroño, which has a capacity of 15,902.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Logroñés, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Logroñés to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

خشتەی یاریەکان
tomorrow
Copa del Rey
SD Amorebieta
٧:٠٠د.ن
Logroñés
شەممە، ٧ی تشرینی دووەم
Primera Federacion - Group 1
Racing de Ferrol
١٢:٠٠د.ن
Logroñés
یەکشەممە، ١٥ی تشرینی دووەم
Primera Federacion - Group 1
Logroñés
٣:٣٠د.ن
Arenas Getxo
یەکشەممە، ٢٢ی تشرینی دووەم
Primera Federacion - Group 1
Cacereño
٧:٣٠د.ن
Logroñés
یەکشەممە، ٢٩ی تشرینی دووەم
Primera Federacion - Group 1
Logroñés
٤:٠٠د.ن
Barakaldo

یاریگا

Estadio Municipal Las GaunasLogroño
١٥٬٩٠٢جێگەی هاندەر
٢٠٠٢کردنەوەی یاریگا
سرووشتیچیمەنی یاریگا