تێپەڕاندن بۆ ناوەڕۆکی سەرەکی

Nürnberg II

ئەڵمانیا
‌

یاری داهاتوو

Regionalliga Bayern
FC Memmingen
١٢:٠٠ د.ن
١٧ی تشرینی یەکەم
Nürnberg II
هەموو یاریەکان

دواین ئەنجامەکان

٥ - ٠
٢ - ٠
٢ - ١
٣ - ٠
٠ - ١

Regionalliga

Bayern
#
یاری
ب
یە
د
+/-
ج.گ
خاڵ
ئەنجام
دواتر
1
TSV Buchbach
13
8
4
1
26-12
+14
28

Regionalliga

  • سەرکەوتن
  • دابەزین
  • پاڵاوتنەکانی سەرکەوتن
  • Possible relegation
  • پاڵاوتنەکانی دابەزین

ڕێژەی % بردنەوەی ڕاهێنەرخاڵ بۆ هەر یاریەک

باشترین گۆڵکاران
Nizar Uestel
Nuernberg II
٤
Luca Horst
Nuernberg II
٣
Levin Chiumento
Nuernberg II
٢

یاریگا

Max-Morlock-Platz im Sportpark ValznerweiherNürnberg
٣٬٠٠٠جێگەی هاندەر
١٩٦٨کردنەوەی یاریگا
سرووشتیچیمەنی یاریگا

هەواڵەکان

About

Nürnberg II is a football club based in Nürnberg, Germany, playing their home matches at Max-Morlock-Platz im Sportpark Valznerweiher. Follow Nürnberg II on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Nizar Uestel leads Nürnberg II's scoring in league play with 4 goals this season. Luca Horst has contributed 3, while Levin Chiumento has added 2.

Nürnberg II have been in strong form recently, winning 3 of their last 5 matches (60% win rate). They have scored 10 goals and conceded 4 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. Defensively, they have been solid, conceding an average of 0.8 goals per game. In the Regionalliga Bayern, their recent results include a 5-0 win against TSV Schwaben Augsburg, a 0-2 loss to 1860 München, a 1-2 loss to Greuther Fürth II, a 3-0 win against Augsburg II, and a 1-0 win against Ansbach.

Recent results for Nürnberg II:

Upcoming fixtures for Nürnberg II:

  • ١٧ی تشرینی یەکەمی ٢٠٢٦: Regionalliga Bayern - at FC Memmingen
  • ٢٤ی تشرینی یەکەمی ٢٠٢٦: Regionalliga Bayern - vs TSV Aubstadt
  • ٢٧ی تشرینی یەکەمی ٢٠٢٦: Regionalliga Bayern - vs Bayern München II
  • ٣١ی تشرینی یەکەمی ٢٠٢٦: Regionalliga Bayern - at SpVgg Bayreuth
  • ٨ی تشرینی دووەمی ٢٠٢٦: Regionalliga Bayern - vs VfB Eichstätt

Looking ahead, Nürnberg II have 3 home games and 2 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: FC Memmingen (away), TSV Aubstadt (home), Bayern München II (home), SpVgg Bayreuth (away), and VfB Eichstätt (home).

Nürnberg II currently sits in 10th place in the Regionalliga (Bayern) with 16 points from 12 matches (5W 1D 6L).

Bayern
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1TSV Buchbach13841+1428
2FC Memmingen13832+827
31860 München12561+1121
4Unterhaching12561+521
5VfB Eichstätt13634-121
6SpVgg Bayreuth13616+719
7FV Illertissen12543+519
8Burghausen13535+718
9DJK Vilzing12453017
10Nürnberg II12516+516
11Bayern München II12444+216
12SC Eltersdorf12444+116
13Augsburg II12435-815
14FC Schweinfurt12345-813
15Greuther Fürth II12336-312
16TSV Schwaben Augsburg13337-1212
17Ansbach12318-1610
18TSV Aubstadt12237-69
19TSV Landsberg12156-118

Cristian Fiél is the current head coach of Nürnberg II. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 38% win rate across 60 matches, averaging 1.47 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Marek Mintál managed the club for one season, recording 14 wins from 25 matches (56% win rate). Reiner Geyer managed the club for 2 seasons, recording 24 wins from 53 matches (45% win rate). Other former coaches include Michael Köllner, and Michael Wiesinger.

Nürnberg II plays their home matches at Max-Morlock-Platz im Sportpark Valznerweiher in Nürnberg, which has a capacity of 3,000.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Nürnberg II, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Nürnberg II to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

ڕێژەی % بردنەوەی ڕاهێنەرخاڵ بۆ هەر یاریەک

هەواڵەکان

About

Nürnberg II is a football club based in Nürnberg, Germany, playing their home matches at Max-Morlock-Platz im Sportpark Valznerweiher. Follow Nürnberg II on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Nizar Uestel leads Nürnberg II's scoring in league play with 4 goals this season. Luca Horst has contributed 3, while Levin Chiumento has added 2.

Nürnberg II have been in strong form recently, winning 3 of their last 5 matches (60% win rate). They have scored 10 goals and conceded 4 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. Defensively, they have been solid, conceding an average of 0.8 goals per game. In the Regionalliga Bayern, their recent results include a 5-0 win against TSV Schwaben Augsburg, a 0-2 loss to 1860 München, a 1-2 loss to Greuther Fürth II, a 3-0 win against Augsburg II, and a 1-0 win against Ansbach.

Recent results for Nürnberg II:

Upcoming fixtures for Nürnberg II:

  • ١٧ی تشرینی یەکەمی ٢٠٢٦: Regionalliga Bayern - at FC Memmingen
  • ٢٤ی تشرینی یەکەمی ٢٠٢٦: Regionalliga Bayern - vs TSV Aubstadt
  • ٢٧ی تشرینی یەکەمی ٢٠٢٦: Regionalliga Bayern - vs Bayern München II
  • ٣١ی تشرینی یەکەمی ٢٠٢٦: Regionalliga Bayern - at SpVgg Bayreuth
  • ٨ی تشرینی دووەمی ٢٠٢٦: Regionalliga Bayern - vs VfB Eichstätt

Looking ahead, Nürnberg II have 3 home games and 2 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: FC Memmingen (away), TSV Aubstadt (home), Bayern München II (home), SpVgg Bayreuth (away), and VfB Eichstätt (home).

Nürnberg II currently sits in 10th place in the Regionalliga (Bayern) with 16 points from 12 matches (5W 1D 6L).

Bayern
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1TSV Buchbach13841+1428
2FC Memmingen13832+827
31860 München12561+1121
4Unterhaching12561+521
5VfB Eichstätt13634-121
6SpVgg Bayreuth13616+719
7FV Illertissen12543+519
8Burghausen13535+718
9DJK Vilzing12453017
10Nürnberg II12516+516
11Bayern München II12444+216
12SC Eltersdorf12444+116
13Augsburg II12435-815
14FC Schweinfurt12345-813
15Greuther Fürth II12336-312
16TSV Schwaben Augsburg13337-1212
17Ansbach12318-1610
18TSV Aubstadt12237-69
19TSV Landsberg12156-118

Cristian Fiél is the current head coach of Nürnberg II. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 38% win rate across 60 matches, averaging 1.47 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Marek Mintál managed the club for one season, recording 14 wins from 25 matches (56% win rate). Reiner Geyer managed the club for 2 seasons, recording 24 wins from 53 matches (45% win rate). Other former coaches include Michael Köllner, and Michael Wiesinger.

Nürnberg II plays their home matches at Max-Morlock-Platz im Sportpark Valznerweiher in Nürnberg, which has a capacity of 3,000.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Nürnberg II, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Nürnberg II to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

خشتەی یاریەکان
شەممە، ١٧ی تشرینی یەکەم
Regionalliga Bayern
FC Memmingen
١٢:٠٠د.ن
Nürnberg II
شەممە، ٢٤ی تشرینی یەکەم
Regionalliga Bayern
Nürnberg II
١٢:٠٠د.ن
TSV Aubstadt
سێشەممە، ٢٧ی تشرینی یەکەم
Regionalliga Bayern
Nürnberg II
٦:٠٠د.ن
Bayern München II
شەممە، ٣١ی تشرینی یەکەم
Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth
١:٠٠د.ن
Nürnberg II
یەکشەممە، ٨ی تشرینی دووەم
Regionalliga Bayern
Nürnberg II
١:٠٠د.ن
VfB Eichstätt

یاریگا

Max-Morlock-Platz im Sportpark ValznerweiherNürnberg
٣٬٠٠٠جێگەی هاندەر
١٩٦٨کردنەوەی یاریگا
سرووشتیچیمەنی یاریگا