Skip to main content

Petrovac

Montenegro
Synkroniser til kalender

Live

1. CFL
Petrovac
Jedinstvo BP
Alle kampe

Holdform

1 - 1
0 - 1
3 - 1
1 - 1
1 - 0

1. CFL

#
K
V
U
T
+/-
MF
PTS
Form
Næste
3
Decic TuziDecic Tuzi
1 - 0
34
14
9
11
43-40
+3
51
4
0 - 0
34
12
11
11
41-34
+7
47
5
0 - 1
34
14
3
17
44-50
-6
45

1. CFL

#
K
V
U
T
+/-
MF
PTS
Form
Næste
  • Champions League kvalifikationskampe
  • Conference League kvalifikation
  • Nedrykningsspil
  • Nedrykning
Topscorere
Adnan Basic
Petrovac
8
Savo Arambasic
Petrovac
8
Zarko Popovic
Petrovac
6

Stadion

Stadion Mitar Mićo GolišPetrovac na Moru
1.630Kapacitet
1970Åbnet
GræsBanetype

Nyheder

About

Petrovac is a football club based in Petrovac na Moru, Montenegro, playing their home matches at Stadion Mitar Mićo Goliš. Follow Petrovac on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Adnan Basic leads Petrovac's scoring in league play with 8 goals this season. Savo Arambasic has contributed 8, while Zarko Popovic has added 6.

Petrovac have been in inconsistent form recently, winning 0 of their last 5 matches (0% win rate). They have scored 3 goals and conceded 7 during this period. Overall, finding the net has proven difficult. In the 1. CFL, their recent results include a 1-1 draw with Jezero, a 0-1 loss to Sutjeska, a 1-3 loss to FK Arsenal Tivat, a 1-1 draw with Decic Tuzi, and a 0-1 loss to OFK Mladost Donja Gorica.

Recent results for Petrovac:

Upcoming fixtures for Petrovac:

Petrovac currently sits in 4th place in the 1. CFL with 47 points from 34 matches (12W 11D 11L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Sutjeska342167+2469
2Mornar341987+1965
3Decic Tuzi3414911+351
4Petrovac34121111+747
5OFK Mladost Donja Gorica3414317-645
6Buducnost Podgorica3412814044
7FK Arsenal Tivat34111013-643
8Jezero34101014-740
9FK Bokelj3471215-1233
10Jedinstvo BP347918-2230

Nenad Brnovic is the current head coach of Petrovac. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 24% win rate across 17 matches, averaging 1.18 points per game.

Previous managers include Nikola Rakojević managed the club for one season, recording 2 wins from 15 matches (13% win rate). Ivan Brnovic managed the club for one season, recording 1 win from 11 matches (9% win rate).

Petrovac plays their home matches at Stadion Mitar Mićo Goliš in Petrovac na Moru, which has a capacity of 1,630.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Petrovac, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Petrovac to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

1. CFL

  • Champions League kvalifikationskampe
  • Conference League kvalifikation
  • Nedrykningsspil
  • Nedrykning

TrænervindprocentPoint pr. kamp

Nyheder

About

Petrovac is a football club based in Petrovac na Moru, Montenegro, playing their home matches at Stadion Mitar Mićo Goliš. Follow Petrovac on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Adnan Basic leads Petrovac's scoring in league play with 8 goals this season. Savo Arambasic has contributed 8, while Zarko Popovic has added 6.

Petrovac have been in inconsistent form recently, winning 0 of their last 5 matches (0% win rate). They have scored 3 goals and conceded 7 during this period. Overall, finding the net has proven difficult. In the 1. CFL, their recent results include a 1-1 draw with Jezero, a 0-1 loss to Sutjeska, a 1-3 loss to FK Arsenal Tivat, a 1-1 draw with Decic Tuzi, and a 0-1 loss to OFK Mladost Donja Gorica.

Recent results for Petrovac:

Upcoming fixtures for Petrovac:

Petrovac currently sits in 4th place in the 1. CFL with 47 points from 34 matches (12W 11D 11L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Sutjeska342167+2469
2Mornar341987+1965
3Decic Tuzi3414911+351
4Petrovac34121111+747
5OFK Mladost Donja Gorica3414317-645
6Buducnost Podgorica3412814044
7FK Arsenal Tivat34111013-643
8Jezero34101014-740
9FK Bokelj3471215-1233
10Jedinstvo BP347918-2230

Nenad Brnovic is the current head coach of Petrovac. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 24% win rate across 17 matches, averaging 1.18 points per game.

Previous managers include Nikola Rakojević managed the club for one season, recording 2 wins from 15 matches (13% win rate). Ivan Brnovic managed the club for one season, recording 1 win from 11 matches (9% win rate).

Petrovac plays their home matches at Stadion Mitar Mićo Goliš in Petrovac na Moru, which has a capacity of 1,630.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Petrovac, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Petrovac to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.


Kampe
i dag
1. CFL
Petrovac
Jedinstvo BP
ons. 20. maj
1. CFL
Mornar
18.00
Petrovac
søn. 24. maj
1. CFL
Petrovac
16.00
Buducnost Podgorica

Stadion

Stadion Mitar Mićo GolišPetrovac na Moru
1.630Kapacitet
1970Åbnet
GræsBanetype