Zum Hauptinhalt springen

FIFA Rangliste Männer

1Spanien2.0121.99616,00
2Argentinien1.9731.9703,00
3Frankreich1.9591.94910,00
4England1.9261.9233,00
5Portugal1.8081.78820,00
6Brasilien1.8071.8052,00
7Marokko1.8051.8041,00
8Belgien1.7791.7781,00
9Niederlande1.7791.7763,00
10Mexiko1.7381.754-16,00
11Kolumbien1.7361.740-4,00
12Schweiz1.7251.71114,00
13Deutschland1.7181.726-8,00
14Kroatien1.7151.723-8,00
15Italien1.7131.7058,00
16Vereinigte Staaten1.7051.69015,00
17Japan1.6851.67411,00
18Senegal1.6491.653-4,00
19Norwegen1.6381.651-13,00
20Uruguay1.6361.6351,00
21Dänemark1.6201.6191,00
22Österreich1.6011.5992,00
23Iran1.5971.610-13,00
24Ecuador1.5871.593-6,00
25Ägypten1.5861.597-11,00
26Australien1.5811.582-1,00
27Kanada1.5751.5714,00
28Algerien1.5751.577-2,00
29Elfenbeinküste1.5691.5654,00
30Nigeria1.5681.585-17,00
31Türkei1.5641.583-19,00
32Südkorea1.5621.5593,00
33Paraguay1.5521.54210,00
34Schweden1.5441.52618,00
35Russland1.5371.5307,00
36Ukraine1.5351.549-14,00
37Polen1.5151.526-11,00
38Ungarn1.5111.5065,00
39Wales1.5101.517-7,00
40DR Kongo1.5061.49511,00
41Griechenland1.4991.47326,00
42Kamerun1.4851.4814,00
43Schottland1.4841.491-7,00
44Serbien1.4821.502-20,00
45Slowakei1.4771.4743,00
46Panama1.4771.478-1,00
47Mali1.4741.45618,00
48Südafrika1.4691.45118,00
49Venezuela1.4661.469-3,00
50Chile1.4591.4581,00
51Tschechien1.4571.467-10,00
52Slowenien1.4521.44111,00
53Peru1.4511.458-7,00
54Costa Rica1.4451.456-11,00
55Saudi-Arabien1.4431.42617,00
56Irland1.4391.441-2,00
57Bosnien und Herzegowina1.4291.40920,00
58Rumänien1.4291.456-27,00
59Usbekistan1.4171.4107,00
60Katar1.4161.4115,00
61Tunesien1.4151.427-12,00
62Burkina Faso1.4081.4071,00
63Irak1.4011.404-3,00
64Nordirland1.3841.36519,00
65VAE1.3771.3707,00
66Albanien1.3761.3760,00
67Honduras1.3751.379-4,00
68Kap Verde1.3741.403-29,00
69Jamaika1.3621.3584,00
70Ghana1.3611.387-26,00
71Nordmazedonien1.3511.369-18,00
72Jordanien1.3511.3501,00
73Island1.3491.3436,00
74Georgien1.3461.355-9,00
75Finnland1.3411.342-1,00
76Kosovo1.3281.3199,00
77Israel1.3261.334-8,00
78Bolivien1.3221.326-4,00
79Montenegro1.3151.30213,00
80Curaçao1.3051.28619,00
81Oman1.3031.307-4,00
82Guinea1.2971.2961,00
83Angola1.2821.26616,00
84Haiti1.2811.26516,00
85Gabun1.2801.2737,00
86Syrien1.2801.283-3,00
87Uganda1.2781.26414,00
88Neuseeland1.2771.2707,00
89Benin1.2661.25214,00
90Bulgarien1.2631.272-9,00
91Sambia1.2611.2565,00
92Palästina1.2541.24410,00
93Thailand1.2511.2510,00
94Belarus1.2501.2437,00
95Guatemala1.2451.2396,00
96China1.2421.255-13,00
97Bahrain1.2401.254-14,00
98Mosambik1.2381.21919,00
99Vietnam1.2311.2274,00
100Tadschikistan1.2191.224-5,00
101Luxemburg1.2191.233-14,00
102El Salvador1.2121.225-13,00
103Äquatorialguinea1.2001.1955,00
104Kirgisistan1.2001.1928,00
105Trinidad und Tobago1.1991.220-21,00
106Madagaskar1.1971.203-6,00
107Komoren1.1921.1884,00
108Armenien1.1831.190-7,00
109Gambia1.1831.16023,00
110Mauretanien1.1761.177-1,00
111Niger1.1731.175-2,00
112Libanon1.1701.172-2,00
113Libyen1.1691.182-13,00
114Kenia1.1691.185-16,00
115Tansania1.1671.180-13,00
116Indonesien1.1671.15710,00
117Kasachstan1.1661.181-15,00
118Sudan1.1571.1570,00
119Ruanda1.1561.12729,00
120Togo1.1531.1530,00
121Nordkorea1.1511.1510,00
122Estland1.1471.13116,00
123Namibia1.1461.149-3,00
124Guinea-Bissau1.1441.10836,00
125Zypern1.1421.1339,00
126Färöer-Inseln1.1401.1373,00
127Aserbaidschan1.1391.1327,00
128Suriname1.1381.1326,00
129Simbabwe1.1281.1208,00
130Sierra Leone1.1231.148-25,00
131Malawi1.1221.1220,00
132Kongo1.1021.106-4,00
133Malaysia1.1021.08616,00
134Kuwait1.0991.106-7,00
135Dominikanische Republik1.0971.07621,00
136Philippinen1.0961.101-5,00
137Nicaragua1.0911.115-24,00
138Indien1.0861.0851,00
139Turkmenistan1.0791.0790,00
140Burundi1.0771.078-1,00
141Botsuana1.0741.06410,00
142Guyana1.0711.04922,00
143Lettland1.0691.086-17,00
144Jemen1.0681.0653,00
145Zentralafrikanische Republik1.0651.081-16,00
146Liberia1.0651.080-15,00
147Äthiopien1.0641.078-14,00
148Litauen1.0591.0572,00
149Singapur1.0591.0581,00
150Lesotho1.0531.064-11,00
151St. Kitts und Nevis1.0411.0365,00
152Salomonen1.0361.0324,00
153Hongkong1.0351.02411,00
154Fidschi1.0331.0249,00
155Puerto Rico1.0331.0249,00
156Neukaledonien1.0261.037-11,00
157Tahiti1.0161.019-3,00
158Moldau1.0161.0088,00
159Myanmar1.0081.009-1,00
160Malta1.00799314,00
161Vanuatu1.0061.0033,00
162Antigua und Barbuda9939876,00
163Kuba9909819,00
164Eswatini9799790,00
165St. Lucia976977-1,00
166St. Vincent und die Grenadinen9759687,00
167Papua-Neuguinea969975-6,00
168Afghanistan9689680,00
169Grenada968982-14,00
170Südsudan960971-11,00
171Bermuda951975-24,00
172Montserrat93991722,00
173Malediven936944-8,00
174Barbados93591025,00
175Andorra928946-18,00
176Chinesisch Taipeh9249240,00
177Kambodscha921922-1,00
178Nepal9159150,00
179Mauritius906911-5,00
180Belize900907-7,00
181Tschad8978970,00
182Bangladesch893903-10,00
183Eritrea8918874,00
184Sri Lanka89187714,00
185Aruba89087614,00
186Dominica885898-13,00
187Cookinseln8808782,00
188Laos880885-5,00
189Samoa8768760,00
190Mongolei8748740,00
191Amerikanisch-Samoa8728720,00
192Bhutan8718710,00
193Macau8588580,00
194São Tomé und Príncipe8558550,00
195Dschibuti8548540,00
196Brunei Darussalam850858-8,00
197Pakistan839840-1,00
198Kaimaninseln836850-14,00
199Tonga8368360,00
200Somalia832839-7,00
201Gibraltar8298209,00
202Osttimor823831-8,00
203Guam8208200,00
204Turks- und Caicosinseln8068042,00
205Seychellen796804-8,00
206Amerikanische Jungferninseln79578015,00
207Liechtenstein790798-8,00
208Bahamas772787-15,00
209Britische Jungferninseln753777-24,00
210Anguilla737760-23,00
211San Marino716721-5,00