Skip to main content

Al-Fayha

Σαουδική Αραβία
Pedro Emanuel
ΠροπονητήςΠορτογαλία51
Abdulraouf Al-Duqayl
ΤΦΣαουδική Αραβία130151,8 χιλ. €
Saad Al Shammari
ΤΦΣαουδική Αραβία1321
Orlando Mosquera
ΤΦΠαναμάς5231297,9 χιλ. €
Abdulaziz Al Murdih
ΤΦΣαουδική Αραβία9622
Mohammed Al Baqawi
RB, CBΣαουδική Αραβία2230195 χιλ. €
Abdulrhman Al Anzi
RBΣαουδική Αραβία7028
Naif Almas
CBΣαουδική Αραβία26
Sultan Al-Harbi
CBΣαουδική Αραβία25199 χιλ. €
Mokher Alrashidi
CBΣαουδική Αραβία227
Sami Al Khaibari
CBΣαουδική Αραβία436
Chris Smalling
CBΑγγλία5361,7 εκ. €
Mikel Villanueva
CBΒενεζουέλα1733451,4 χιλ. €
Ziyad Al Sahafi
CBΣαουδική Αραβία2132
Osama Al Turki
ΑμυντικόςΣαουδική Αραβία4619
Hussam Majrashi
ΑμυντικόςΣαουδική Αραβία6222
Ahmed Bamsaud
LB, ΑρΑ, RBΣαουδική Αραβία1830383,9 χιλ. €
Khalid Al Rammah
LBΣαουδική Αραβία7521144 χιλ. €
Mohammed Al Dowaish
ΔεΑΣαουδική Αραβία4722244,8 χιλ. €
Rakan Kaabi
DM, CMΣαουδική Αραβία623279,8 χιλ. €
Alfa Semedo
DM, CM, AMΓουινέα-Μπισάου3028598,9 χιλ. €
Mohammed Abusabaan
CMΣαουδική Αραβία36
Danyal Al Habeeb
ΜέσοςΣαουδική Αραβία27
Jeremie Kanon
ΜέσοςΓαλλία3922
Ali Al Hussain
CMΣαουδική Αραβία5521253,1 χιλ. €
Vinicius Rangel
LMΒραζιλία322
Nawaf Al Harthi
AM, CMΣαουδική Αραβία727168,7 χιλ. €
Yassine Benzia
AM, CM, DMΑλγερία831587 χιλ. €
Mansor Al Beshe
AM, CMΣαουδική Αραβία1426258,2 χιλ. €
Abdullah Al-Jawaey
RWΣαουδική Αραβία1131154,6 χιλ. €
Sabri Dahal
RW, LW, RMΣαουδική Αραβία72181,5 εκ. €
Rayan Enad
RWΣαουδική Αραβία7725275,7 χιλ. €
Abdulhadi Al Harajan
LWΣαουδική Αραβία31154,4 χιλ. €
Alejandro Pozuelo
LWΙσπανία834
Fashion Sakala
LW, ST, LMΖάμπια10292 εκ. €
Sattam Al Roqi
LWΣαουδική Αραβία2424241,2 χιλ. €
Ammar Al Khaibari
ΕπιθετικόςΣαουδική Αραβία4121283,1 χιλ. €
Saikou Secka
ΕπιθετικόςΣαουδική Αραβία59
Ahmed Al Lehiyani
STΣαουδική Αραβία21
Malek Al Abadalmanam
STΣαουδική Αραβία928
Jason
ST, RW, LM, LW, AMΙσπανία23311,3 εκ. €
Silvère Ganvoula
STΚονγκό3530711 χιλ. €

ΠροπονητήςΗλικία

Pedro Emanuel
Πορτογαλία
51

ΤερματοφύλακεςΦανέλαΗλικία

Abdulraouf Al-Duqayl
Σαουδική Αραβία
130
Saad Al Shammari
Σαουδική Αραβία
1321
Orlando Mosquera
Παναμάς
5231
Abdulaziz Al Murdih
Σαουδική Αραβία
9622