Saltar al contenido principal

Clasificación masculina de la FIFA

1España2,0121,99616.00
2Argentina1,9731,9703.00
3Francia1,9591,94910.00
4Inglaterra1,9261,9233.00
5Portugal1,8081,78820.00
6Brasil1,8071,8052.00
7Marruecos1,8051,8041.00
8Bélgica1,7791,7781.00
9Países Bajos1,7791,7763.00
10México1,7381,754-16.00
11Colombia1,7361,740-4.00
12Suiza1,7251,71114.00
13Alemania1,7181,726-8.00
14Croacia1,7151,723-8.00
15Italia1,7131,7058.00
16EE. UU.1,7051,69015.00
17Japón1,6851,67411.00
18Senegal1,6491,653-4.00
19Noruega1,6381,651-13.00
20Uruguay1,6361,6351.00
21Dinamarca1,6201,6191.00
22Austria1,6011,5992.00
23Irán1,5971,610-13.00
24Ecuador1,5871,593-6.00
25Egipto1,5861,597-11.00
26Australia1,5811,582-1.00
27Canadá1,5751,5714.00
28Argelia1,5751,577-2.00
29Costa de Marfil1,5691,5654.00
30Nigeria1,5681,585-17.00
31Turquía1,5641,583-19.00
32Corea del Sur1,5621,5593.00
33Paraguay1,5521,54210.00
34Suecia1,5441,52618.00
35Rusia1,5371,5307.00
36Ucrania1,5351,549-14.00
37Polonia1,5151,526-11.00
38Hungría1,5111,5065.00
39Gales1,5101,517-7.00
40R. D. del Congo1,5061,49511.00
41Grecia1,4991,47326.00
42Camerún1,4851,4814.00
43Escocia1,4841,491-7.00
44Serbia1,4821,502-20.00
45Eslovaquia1,4771,4743.00
46Panamá1,4771,478-1.00
47Malí1,4741,45618.00
48Sudáfrica1,4691,45118.00
49Venezuela1,4661,469-3.00
50Chile1,4591,4581.00
51Chequia1,4571,467-10.00
52Eslovenia1,4521,44111.00
53Perú1,4511,458-7.00
54Costa Rica1,4451,456-11.00
55Arabia Saudí1,4431,42617.00
56Irlanda1,4391,441-2.00
57Bosnia y Herzegovina1,4291,40920.00
58Rumanía1,4291,456-27.00
59Uzbekistán1,4171,4107.00
60Catar1,4161,4115.00
61Túnez1,4151,427-12.00
62Burkina Faso1,4081,4071.00
63Irak1,4011,404-3.00
64Irlanda del Norte1,3841,36519.00
65EAU1,3771,3707.00
66Albania1,3761,3760.00
67Honduras1,3751,379-4.00
68Cabo Verde1,3741,403-29.00
69Jamaica1,3621,3584.00
70Ghana1,3611,387-26.00
71Macedonia del Norte1,3511,369-18.00
72Jordania1,3511,3501.00
73Islandia1,3491,3436.00
74Georgia1,3461,355-9.00
75Finlandia1,3411,342-1.00
76Kosovo1,3281,3199.00
77Israel1,3261,334-8.00
78Bolivia1,3221,326-4.00
79Montenegro1,3151,30213.00
80Curazao1,3051,28619.00
81Omán1,3031,307-4.00
82Guinea1,2971,2961.00
83Angola1,2821,26616.00
84Haití1,2811,26516.00
85Gabón1,2801,2737.00
86Siria1,2801,283-3.00
87Uganda1,2781,26414.00
88Nueva Zelanda1,2771,2707.00
89Benín1,2661,25214.00
90Bulgaria1,2631,272-9.00
91Zambia1,2611,2565.00
92Palestina1,2541,24410.00
93Tailandia1,2511,2510.00
94Bielorrusia1,2501,2437.00
95Guatemala1,2451,2396.00
96China1,2421,255-13.00
97Baréin1,2401,254-14.00
98Mozambique1,2381,21919.00
99Vietnam1,2311,2274.00
100Tayikistán1,2191,224-5.00
101Luxemburgo1,2191,233-14.00
102El Salvador1,2121,225-13.00
103Guinea Ecuatorial1,2001,1955.00
104Kirguistán1,2001,1928.00
105Trinidad y Tobago1,1991,220-21.00
106Madagascar1,1971,203-6.00
107Comoras1,1921,1884.00
108Armenia1,1831,190-7.00
109Gambia1,1831,16023.00
110Mauritania1,1761,177-1.00
111Níger1,1731,175-2.00
112Líbano1,1701,172-2.00
113Libia1,1691,182-13.00
114Kenia1,1691,185-16.00
115Tanzania1,1671,180-13.00
116Indonesia1,1671,15710.00
117Kazajistán1,1661,181-15.00
118Sudán1,1571,1570.00
119Ruanda1,1561,12729.00
120Togo1,1531,1530.00
121Corea del Norte1,1511,1510.00
122Estonia1,1471,13116.00
123Namibia1,1461,149-3.00
124Guinea-Bisáu1,1441,10836.00
125Chipre1,1421,1339.00
126Islas Feroe1,1401,1373.00
127Azerbaiyán1,1391,1327.00
128Surinam1,1381,1326.00
129Zimbabue1,1281,1208.00
130Sierra Leona1,1231,148-25.00
131Malaui1,1221,1220.00
132Congo1,1021,106-4.00
133Malasia1,1021,08616.00
134Kuwait1,0991,106-7.00
135República Dominicana1,0971,07621.00
136Filipinas1,0961,101-5.00
137Nicaragua1,0911,115-24.00
138India1,0861,0851.00
139Turkmenistán1,0791,0790.00
140Burundi1,0771,078-1.00
141Botsuana1,0741,06410.00
142Guyana1,0711,04922.00
143Letonia1,0691,086-17.00
144Yemen1,0681,0653.00
145República Centroafricana1,0651,081-16.00
146Liberia1,0651,080-15.00
147Etiopía1,0641,078-14.00
148Lituania1,0591,0572.00
149Singapur1,0591,0581.00
150Lesoto1,0531,064-11.00
151San Cristóbal y Nieves1,0411,0365.00
152Islas Salomón1,0361,0324.00
153Hong Kong (China)1,0351,02411.00
154Fiyi1,0331,0249.00
155Puerto Rico1,0331,0249.00
156Nueva Caledonia1,0261,037-11.00
157Tahití1,0161,019-3.00
158Moldavia1,0161,0088.00
159Birmania1,0081,009-1.00
160Malta1,00799314.00
161Vanuatu1,0061,0033.00
162Antigua y Barbuda9939876.00
163Cuba9909819.00
164Suazilandia9799790.00
165Santa Lucía976977-1.00
166San Vicente y las Granadinas9759687.00
167Papúa Nueva Guinea969975-6.00
168Afganistán9689680.00
169Granada968982-14.00
170Sudán del Sur960971-11.00
171Bermudas951975-24.00
172Montserrat93991722.00
173Maldivas936944-8.00
174Barbados93591025.00
175Andorra928946-18.00
176Taipéi Chino9249240.00
177Camboya921922-1.00
178Nepal9159150.00
179Mauricio906911-5.00
180Belice900907-7.00
181Chad8978970.00
182Bangladés893903-10.00
183Eritrea8918874.00
184Sri Lanka89187714.00
185Aruba89087614.00
186Dominica885898-13.00
187Islas Cook8808782.00
188Laos880885-5.00
189Samoa8768760.00
190Mongolia8748740.00
191Samoa Americana8728720.00
192Bután8718710.00
193Macao8588580.00
194Santo Tomé y Príncipe8558550.00
195Yibuti8548540.00
196Brunéi850858-8.00
197Pakistán839840-1.00
198Islas Caimán836850-14.00
199Tonga8368360.00
200Somalia832839-7.00
201Gibraltar8298209.00
202Timor Oriental823831-8.00
203Guam8208200.00
204Islas Turcas y Caicos8068042.00
205Seychelles796804-8.00
206Islas Vírgenes de los Estados Unidos79578015.00
207Liechtenstein790798-8.00
208Bahamas772787-15.00
209Islas Vírgenes Británicas753777-24.00
210Anguila737760-23.00
211San Marino716721-5.00