Skip to main content

HB Torshavn

Islas Feroe
Bjarti Vitalis Mørk
PIslas Feroe125
Gunnar Nielsen
PIslas Feroe1239
Reinis Reinholds
PLetonia1328289 mil €
Trondur Sjurdarson
PIslas Feroe1317
Mathias Voss
LD, CAD, EDDinamarca72480,3 mil €
Heri Hjalt Mohr
LDIslas Feroe1529
Per-Magnus Steiring
DFCNoruega32950 mil €
Hedin Hansen
DFC, MCIslas Feroe43250 mil €
Áki Johannesen
DFCIslas Feroe623102 mil €
Bartal Wardum
DFCIslas Feroe172950 mil €
Hoegni Hoejsted
DefensorIslas Feroe19
Silas Joensen
DefensorIslas Feroe2418
Amidou Diop
DFC, MC, CAD, LISenegal283450 mil €
Jogvan Lon
DFCIslas Feroe3018
Ári Jónsson
LI, CAI, MI, DFCIslas Feroe223150 mil €
Dánjal Reginsson
CentrocampistaIslas Feroe2450 mil €
Teitur Justinussen
CentrocampistaIslas Feroe20
Noah Mneney
MC, MCDIslas Feroe523183,3 mil €
Dan í Soylu
MC, MCO, MIIslas Feroe82950 mil €
Ejvind Mouritsen
MCIslas Feroe2122205,6 mil €
Jógvan í Skála
CentrocampistaIslas Feroe2718
Ási Dam
ID, MI, LD, MCIslas Feroe1123207,3 mil €
Marley Blair
EDInglaterra2652 mil €
Maha Samba
EDGambia2750 mil €
Stefan Radosavljevic
EDIslas Feroe182556,4 mil €
Heini Fossdalsá Sørensen
DC, ID, MC, EIIslas Feroe922
Erik Sorga
DCEstonia102653,3 mil €
Moses Ebiye
DCNigeria202988,2 mil €
Jákup Thomsen
DCIslas Feroe232850 mil €
Storm Bugge Pettersen
DC, MCNoruega2520

PorterosCamisetaEdad

Bjarti Vitalis Mørk
Islas Feroe
125
Gunnar Nielsen
Islas Feroe
1239
Reinis Reinholds
Letonia
1328
Trondur Sjurdarson
Islas Feroe
1317