Saltar al contenido principal

Heracles

Países Bajos
Vincent Heilmann
EntrenadorAlemania29
Fabian de KeijzerLesión de cadera - Unos días
icInjury
PPaíses Bajos126290 mil €
Timo Jansink
PPaíses Bajos1623270 mil €
Leco Zeevalkink
PPaíses Bajos3321
Mimeirhel Benita
LD, CADPaíses Bajos222590 mil €
David Vicente
LDEspaña1527260 mil €
Mike te Wierik
LD, DFCPaíses Bajos2334110 mil €
Jop Tijink
DFCPaíses Bajos21250 mil €
Mario Borac
DFCAlemania320280 mil €
Damon Mirani
DFC, MCDPaíses Bajos430230 mil €
Maurice Wrusch
DFCAlemania1426140 mil €
Stijn Bultman
DFCPaíses Bajos3521370 mil €
Jeppe Wijnreder
DefensorPaíses Bajos3820
Jesper Kerkdijk
DefensorPaíses Bajos4219
Lorenzo Milani
LIItalia25250 mil €
Manny Rodriguez
LIRepública Dominicana2528170 mil €
Djevencio van der Kust
MCD, LI, CAI, MCSurinam525250 mil €
Thomas Bruns
MCD, MCO, MCPaíses Bajos1034100 mil €
Sem Scheperman
MCD, MCPaíses Bajos3224410 mil €
Rhys Bozinovski
MC, MCDAustralia2022480 mil €
Daniël van Kaam
MC, MCD, MCO, DCPaíses Bajos2626150 mil €
Tristan van Gilst
MCO, ED, MCPaíses Bajos1723310 mil €
Diego van Oorschot
MCO, DCPaíses Bajos3021300 mil €
Chafik Abbas
ED, EIFrancia728180 mil €
Yvandro Borges Sanches
EDLuxemburgo2122350 mil €
Jeff Reine-Adélaide
EIFrancia1128200 mil €
David Tomić
EIAlemania628150 mil €
Mario Engels
EI, MIAlemania833180 mil €
Max Hauswirth
EI, LI, EDAlemania1823220 mil €
Tarik Hamamioglu
DelanteroPaíses Bajos2218
Giandro Sambo
DelanteroCurazao2820250 mil €
Sil Blokhuis
DelanteroPaíses Bajos3918630 mil €
Vincent Poppler
DCSuecia925160 mil €
Jean-Paul N'Djoli
DC, MCOFrancia2726310 mil €
Fodé Fofana
DCPaíses Bajos8023230 mil €

EntrenadorEdad

Vincent Heilmann
Alemania
29

PorterosCamisetaEdad

Fabian de Keijzer
Países Bajos
126
Timo Jansink
Países Bajos
1623
Leco Zeevalkink
Países Bajos
3321