رفتن به محتوای اصلی

Cerro Largo

اروگوئه
‌

بازی بعدی

Liga AUF Uruguaya Clausura
Cerro Largo
۲۳:۰۰
۲۱ آبان
Progreso
همهٔ مسابقات

آرایش تیم

۰ - ۱
۱ - ۱
۱ - ۰
۲ - ۰
۳ - ۱

سختی برنامه بازی‌ها

آخرین مسابقه فصلمتوسط

مشاهده همه
آمار فصل
آخرین ترکیب 11 نفره
37Segovia

Liga AUF Uruguaya

#
ب
بر
م
با
+/-
تفاضل
امتیاز
آرایش تیم
بعدی
14
Danubio
13
2
4
7
7-15
-8
10

Liga AUF Uruguaya

#
ب
بر
م
با
+/-
تفاضل
امتیاز
آرایش تیم
بعدی
* 1 امتیاز از Club Atletico Peñarol کسر شد
  • رده‌بندی مسابقات

درصد برد مربیامتیازات در هر بازی

گلزنان برتر
Axel Pandiani
Cerro Largo
۷
Diego Daguerre
Cerro Largo
۵
Andrés Córdoba
Cerro Largo
۲

استادیوم

Estadio Municipal Arquitecto Antonio Eleuterio UbillaMelo
۱۵٬۰۰۰ظرفیت
سال افتتاح
چمنسطح

اخبار

About

Cerro Largo is a football club based in Melo, Uruguay, playing their home matches at Estadio Municipal Arquitecto Antonio Eleuterio Ubilla. Follow Cerro Largo on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Axel Pandiani leads Cerro Largo's scoring in league play with 7 goals this season. Diego Daguerre has contributed 5, while Andrés Córdoba has added 2.

Diego Daguerre is the chief creator for Cerro Largo in league play with 1 assist this season. Maximiliano Añasco and Santiago Franca have also been key playmakers with 1 and 1 assists respectively.

Cerro Largo have been in inconsistent form recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 4 goals and conceded 6 during this period. Overall, finding the net has proven difficult. In the Liga AUF Uruguaya Clausura, they faced a 0-1 loss to Albion, a 1-1 draw with Cerro, a 2-0 win against Boston River, and a 1-3 loss to Racing. In the Cup, they faced a 0-1 loss to Liverpool FC.

Recent results for Cerro Largo:

Upcoming fixtures for Cerro Largo:

  • ۲۱ آبان ۱۴۰۵: Liga AUF Uruguaya Clausura - vs Progreso

Cerro Largo currently sits in 15th place in the Liga AUF Uruguaya with 9 points from 13 matches (1W 6D 6L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Liverpool FC13931+1430
2Montevideo City Torque13913+1228
3Nacional13823+626
4Deportivo Maldonado13643+822
5Club Atletico Peñarol13652+822
6Racing13544+419
7Club Atlético Progreso13616-219
8Juventud de las Piedras13463+218
9Cerro13535-418
10Montevideo Wanderers13445-516
11Boston River13436-215
12Albion13418-513
13Defensor Sporting13337-712
14Danubio13247-810
15Cerro Largo13166-79
16Central Español13229-148

Ignacio Ordoñez is the current head coach of Cerro Largo. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 25% win rate across 24 matches, averaging 1.08 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Danielo Núñez managed the club for 12 seasons, recording 101 wins from 273 matches (37% win rate). Eduardo Espinel managed the club for one season, recording 6 wins from 19 matches (32% win rate). Other former coaches include Mario Saralegui.

Cerro Largo plays their home matches at Estadio Municipal Arquitecto Antonio Eleuterio Ubilla in Melo, which has a capacity of 15,000.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Cerro Largo, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Cerro Largo to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

درصد برد مربیامتیازات در هر بازی

اخبار

About

Cerro Largo is a football club based in Melo, Uruguay, playing their home matches at Estadio Municipal Arquitecto Antonio Eleuterio Ubilla. Follow Cerro Largo on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Axel Pandiani leads Cerro Largo's scoring in league play with 7 goals this season. Diego Daguerre has contributed 5, while Andrés Córdoba has added 2.

Diego Daguerre is the chief creator for Cerro Largo in league play with 1 assist this season. Maximiliano Añasco and Santiago Franca have also been key playmakers with 1 and 1 assists respectively.

Cerro Largo have been in inconsistent form recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 4 goals and conceded 6 during this period. Overall, finding the net has proven difficult. In the Liga AUF Uruguaya Clausura, they faced a 0-1 loss to Albion, a 1-1 draw with Cerro, a 2-0 win against Boston River, and a 1-3 loss to Racing. In the Cup, they faced a 0-1 loss to Liverpool FC.

Recent results for Cerro Largo:

Upcoming fixtures for Cerro Largo:

  • ۲۱ آبان ۱۴۰۵: Liga AUF Uruguaya Clausura - vs Progreso

Cerro Largo currently sits in 15th place in the Liga AUF Uruguaya with 9 points from 13 matches (1W 6D 6L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Liverpool FC13931+1430
2Montevideo City Torque13913+1228
3Nacional13823+626
4Deportivo Maldonado13643+822
5Club Atletico Peñarol13652+822
6Racing13544+419
7Club Atlético Progreso13616-219
8Juventud de las Piedras13463+218
9Cerro13535-418
10Montevideo Wanderers13445-516
11Boston River13436-215
12Albion13418-513
13Defensor Sporting13337-712
14Danubio13247-810
15Cerro Largo13166-79
16Central Español13229-148

Ignacio Ordoñez is the current head coach of Cerro Largo. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 25% win rate across 24 matches, averaging 1.08 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Danielo Núñez managed the club for 12 seasons, recording 101 wins from 273 matches (37% win rate). Eduardo Espinel managed the club for one season, recording 6 wins from 19 matches (32% win rate). Other former coaches include Mario Saralegui.

Cerro Largo plays their home matches at Estadio Municipal Arquitecto Antonio Eleuterio Ubilla in Melo, which has a capacity of 15,000.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Cerro Largo, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Cerro Largo to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

سختی برنامه بازی‌ها

آخرین مسابقه فصلمتوسط

مشاهده همه
اطلاعات بازی‌ها
پنجشنبه ۲۱ آبان
Liga AUF Uruguaya Clausura
Cerro Largo
۲۳:۰۰
Progreso

استادیوم

Estadio Municipal Arquitecto Antonio Eleuterio UbillaMelo
۱۵٬۰۰۰ظرفیت
سال افتتاح
چمنسطح