Skip to main content

Mafra

پرتغال
همگام‌سازی با تقویم

درحال برگذاری

Liga 3 Promotion Group
CF Os Belenenses
Mafra
تمام مسابقات

آرایش تیم

۰ - ۲
۱ - ۴
۱ - ۰
۰ - ۲
۳ - ۳

Liga 3

3 Promotion Group
#
بازی
V
=
X
+/-
=
امتیاز
آرایش تیم
1
Amarante FCAmarante FC
0 - 3
14
9
4
1
22-10
+12
31
3
0 - 0
14
6
6
2
22-15
+7
24
4
14
5
3
6
16-21
-5
18
5
0 - 3
14
4
5
5
15-17
-2
17
6
14
5
1
8
13-17
-4
16
#
بازی
V
=
X
+/-
=
امتیاز
آرایش تیم
2
18
9
7
2
28-19
+9
34
5
18
6
4
8
16-17
-1
22
7
18
5
6
7
19-22
-3
21
8
18
6
3
9
17-23
-6
21

Liga 3

  • صعود کرد
  • صلاحیت پیدا کرد
  • سقوط به دسته پایین‌تر
  • اجازه حضور پیدا نکرد

درصد برد مربیامتیازات در هر بازی

گلزنان برتر
Stanley Iheanacho
Mafra
۱۴
Mamor Niang
Mafra
۱۲
Marculino Ninte
Mafra
۴

استادیوم

Estádio Municipal de MafraMafra
۲٬۹۰۰ظرفیت
۱۳۷۷سال افتتاح
چمنسطح

اخبار

About

Mafra is a football club based in Mafra, Portugal, playing their home matches at Estádio Municipal de Mafra. Follow Mafra on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Stanley Iheanacho leads Mafra's scoring in league play with 14 goals this season. Mamor Niang has contributed 12, while Marculino Ninte has added 4.

Mafra have been in strong form recently, winning 3 of their last 5 matches (60% win rate). They have scored 9 goals and conceded 7 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. In the Liga 3 Promotion Group, their recent results include a 2-0 win against Varzim, a 1-4 loss to Amarante FC, a 1-0 win against Trofense, a 2-0 win against Vitoria de Guimaraes B, and a 3-3 draw with Academica.

Recent results for Mafra:

Mafra currently sits in 4th place in the Liga 3 (3 Promotion Group) with 18 points from 14 matches (5W 3D 6L).

3 Promotion Group
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Amarante FC14941+1231
2Academica14842+1028
3CF Os Belenenses14662+724
4Mafra14536-518
5Vitoria de Guimaraes B14455-217
6Varzim14518-416
7Trofense14248-910
8Santarem14239-99
3 Zona B
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1CF Os Belenenses181224+1138
2Mafra18972+934
3Academica18774+1128
4Santarem18675+125
5Atletico18648-122
6Lusitano de Evora18648022
7Amora FC18567-321
8Caldas18639-621
9S.U. 1 de Dezembro18387-817
10Sporting Covilha18288-1414

Rui Borges is the current head coach of Mafra. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 47% win rate across 15 matches, averaging 1.80 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Ricardo Sousa managed the club for 4 seasons, recording 17 wins from 62 matches (27% win rate). Filipe Cândido managed the club for one season, recording 9 wins from 28 matches (32% win rate). Other former coaches include Vasco Seabra, Filipe Martins, Luís Freire, Pedro Silva, and Jorge Simão.

Mafra plays their home matches at Estádio Municipal de Mafra in Mafra, which has a capacity of 2,900.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Mafra, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Mafra to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Liga 3

  • صعود کرد
  • صلاحیت پیدا کرد
  • سقوط به دسته پایین‌تر
  • اجازه حضور پیدا نکرد

درصد برد مربیامتیازات در هر بازی

اخبار

About

Mafra is a football club based in Mafra, Portugal, playing their home matches at Estádio Municipal de Mafra. Follow Mafra on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Stanley Iheanacho leads Mafra's scoring in league play with 14 goals this season. Mamor Niang has contributed 12, while Marculino Ninte has added 4.

Mafra have been in strong form recently, winning 3 of their last 5 matches (60% win rate). They have scored 9 goals and conceded 7 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. In the Liga 3 Promotion Group, their recent results include a 2-0 win against Varzim, a 1-4 loss to Amarante FC, a 1-0 win against Trofense, a 2-0 win against Vitoria de Guimaraes B, and a 3-3 draw with Academica.

Recent results for Mafra:

Mafra currently sits in 4th place in the Liga 3 (3 Promotion Group) with 18 points from 14 matches (5W 3D 6L).

3 Promotion Group
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Amarante FC14941+1231
2Academica14842+1028
3CF Os Belenenses14662+724
4Mafra14536-518
5Vitoria de Guimaraes B14455-217
6Varzim14518-416
7Trofense14248-910
8Santarem14239-99
3 Zona B
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1CF Os Belenenses181224+1138
2Mafra18972+934
3Academica18774+1128
4Santarem18675+125
5Atletico18648-122
6Lusitano de Evora18648022
7Amora FC18567-321
8Caldas18639-621
9S.U. 1 de Dezembro18387-817
10Sporting Covilha18288-1414

Rui Borges is the current head coach of Mafra. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 47% win rate across 15 matches, averaging 1.80 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Ricardo Sousa managed the club for 4 seasons, recording 17 wins from 62 matches (27% win rate). Filipe Cândido managed the club for one season, recording 9 wins from 28 matches (32% win rate). Other former coaches include Vasco Seabra, Filipe Martins, Luís Freire, Pedro Silva, and Jorge Simão.

Mafra plays their home matches at Estádio Municipal de Mafra in Mafra, which has a capacity of 2,900.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Mafra, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Mafra to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.


اطلاعات بازی ها
امروز
Liga 3 Promotion Group
CF Os Belenenses
Mafra

استادیوم

Estádio Municipal de MafraMafra
۲٬۹۰۰ظرفیت
۱۳۷۷سال افتتاح
چمنسطح