Siirry pääsisältöön
Pituus
8
Numero
30 vuotta
18.7.1996
Oikea
Potkujalka
Belgia
Maa
750 t. €
Siirtosumma
30.6.2027
Sopimuksen päättyminen
Pelipaikka
Ensisijainen
Keskikentän keskuspelaaja
Muut
Puolustava keskikenttäpelaaja
PuK
KK

Pelaajatiedot

Ominaisuudet muihin keskikenttäpelaajiin verrattuna
Pallokosketukset73 %Potkuyritykset83 %Maalit74 %
Maalimahdollisuudet97 %Voitetut pääpallot26 %Puolustusliikkeet88 %
Siirtosumma: 750 t. €
Korkein: 10 milj. €(31.12.2016)
€10 milj.
€7,9 milj.
€5,2 milj.
€2,6 milj.
€0

Belgian Pro League 2026/2027

0
Maalit
2
Maalisyötöt
9
Aloitettu
9
Ottelut
785
Pelatut minuutit
7,70
Pisteet
2
Keltaiset kortit
0
Punaiset kortit
Ottelutilastot
Joukkue
Pelatut minuutit
Pelipaikka
Maalit
Maalisyötöt
Keltaiset kortit
Punaiset kortit
Pisteet
First Division A

1.11.

St.Truiden
V1 - 2
OH Leuven
90
KK
0
1
0
0
8,5
First Division A

24.10.

Lommel
T2 - 2
OH Leuven
90
KK
0
0
0
0
8,5
Belgian Cup

17.10.

Francs Borains
V1 - 0
OH Leuven
0
-
0
0
0
0
-
First Division A

11.10.

Union St.Gilloise
T1 - 1
OH Leuven
85
KK
0
0
0
0
8,0
First Division A

19.9.

RAAL La Louvière
V2 - 0
OH Leuven
90
KK
0
0
0
0
7,7
First Division A

12.9.

Cercle Brugge
T1 - 1
OH Leuven
70
VLH
0
1
1
0
8,0
First Division A

6.9.

SK Beveren
H3 - 0
OH Leuven
90
HyK
0
0
0
0
7,3
First Division A

29.8.

Standard Liège
H1 - 2
OH Leuven
90
PuK
0
0
1
0
7,3
First Division A

15.8.

Club Brugge
H0 - 3
OH Leuven
90
KK
0
0
0
0
6,9
First Division A

9.8.

Sporting Charleroi
H3 - 1
OH Leuven
90
KK
0
0
0
0
7,1
OH Leuven

1.11.

First Division A
St.Truiden
V1 - 2
KK
90‎’‎
8,5

24.10.

First Division A
Lommel
T2 - 2
KK
90‎’‎
8,5

17.10.

Belgian Cup
Francs Borains
V1 - 0
Vaihtopenkki

11.10.

First Division A
Union St.Gilloise
T1 - 1
KK
85‎’‎
8,0

19.9.

First Division A
RAAL La Louvière
V2 - 0
KK
90‎’‎
7,7
2026/2027

Heatmap

Pallokosketukset: 555

Kauden potkutilasto

Kohti maalia: 12 %
  • 17Laukaukset
  • 0Maalit
  • 1,31xG
1 - 2
Potkun tyyppiOikea jalkaTilannePeruspelistäTulosOhi
0,04xG-xGOT
Suodatin
Suodatin

Kauden suoritustaso
Pelatut minuutit: 785

Potkut

Maalit
0
Odotetut maalit (xG)
1,31
xG laukaukset maalia kohti (xGOT)
0,11
Rangaistuspotkuttomat xG
1,31
Laukaukset
17
Laukaukset maalia kohti
2
Puskulaukaukset
3

Syötöt

Maalisyötöt
2
Odotetut syötöt (xA)
2,79
Onnistuneet syötöt
252
Onnistuneet syötöt %
75,9 %
Onnistuneet pitkät pallot
14
Onnistuneet pitkät pallot %
38,9 %
Linjan murtavat syötöt
61
Maalimahdollisuudet
29
Luotuja maalipaikkoja
5
Onnistuneet keskitykset
24
Onnistuneet keskitykset %
50,0 %

Hallussapito

Onnistuneet harhautukset
6
Onnistuneet harhautukset %
54,5 %
Voitetut kaksinkamppailut
54
Voitetut kaksinkamppailut %
61,4 %
Voitetut pääpallot
11
Voitetut pääpallot %
45,8 %
Pallokosketukset
555
Kosketukset vastustajan rangaistusalueella
16
Menetetyt pallot
3
Voitetut rikkeet
15

Puolustus

Puolustusliikkeet
66
Taklaukset
22
Katkot
19
Blokatut laukaukset
6
Rikkeet
7
Noudot
42
Pallon haltuunotto viimeisellä kolmanneksella
5
Harhautettu
6
Purkupallot
19
Ei päästettyjä maaleja
1
Päästetyt maalit kentällä ollessa
15
xG vastaan kentällä ollessa
16,82

Kurinpito

Keltaiset kortit
2
Punaiset kortit
0

Uutiset

About

Siebe Schrijvers is a 30-year-old football player who plays as a central midfielder for OH Leuven, born on 18. heinäkuuta 1996, who is right-footed. Follow Siebe Schrijvers on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, career history, transfer news, FotMob ratings, and comprehensive performance analytics.

In the 2026/2027 Belgian Pro League season, Siebe Schrijvers has recorded 0 goals, 2 assists, 785 minutes, an average FotMob rating of 7.7, 2 yellow cards.

Siebe Schrijvers scores highly on Rating, Assists, and Minutes compared to central midfielders in the Belgian Pro League.

Siebe Schrijvers's 10 most recent matches are shown below. Visit each match page for full details including lineups, match events, and advanced statistics:

Siebe Schrijvers's next match is on 7. marraskuuta 2026 when OH Leuven face KV Mechelen in the Belgian Pro League.

Explore Siebe Schrijvers's playing style with FotMob's interactive trait graph, which visualizes key attributes like attacking threat, defensive work rate, and passing ability based on performance data.

View Siebe Schrijvers's shot map on FotMob to see a visual breakdown of every shot taken this season, including expected goals (xG) for each attempt.

Siebe Schrijvers currently plays for OH Leuven alongside Dani van den Heuvel, Noë Dussenne, Birger Verstraete, Jamie Lawrence, Wouter George, Emmanuel Addai, Abdoul Traoré, Thibaud Verlinden, Henok Teklab, Kiany Vroman, Viktor Damjanić, Kyan Vaesen, Robin Mirisola, Chukwubuikem Ikwuemesi, Shin Yamada, William Balikwisha, Łukasz Łakomy, Manuel Osifo, Takuya Ogiwara, Óscar Gil, Ewoud Pletinckx, Alessandro Fontanarosa, Roggerio Nyakossi, Liam McAlinney, Keano Dekeyser, Bryang Kayo, Owen Jochmans, Christ Souanga, Sebastian Murru, Thibault Vlietinck, Matteo Heremans, Arnaud Jacques, Tibo Peys, and Davis Opoku. Visit their player pages on FotMob to explore detailed statistics, performance ratings, and career information.

Siebe Schrijvers's career has also included time at Club Brugge, Genk, and SK Beveren.

On the international stage, Siebe Schrijvers has represented Belgium U21, Belgium U19, and Belgium U17.

Siebe Schrijvers is from Belgium, and the national team includes Senne Lammens, Zeno Debast, Arthur Theate, Brandon Mechele, Maxim De Cuyper, Roméo Lavia, Kevin De Bruyne, Mika Godts, Mandela Keita, Youri Tielemans, Romelu Lukaku, Leandro Trossard, Loïs Openda, Maarten Vandevoordt, Jari De Busser, Mike Penders, Dodi Lukébakio, Nathan Ngoy, Koni De Winter, Kyriani Sabbe, Charles De Ketelaere, Joaquin Seys, Diego Moreira, Malick Fofana, Hans Vanaken, Timothy Castagne, Matias Fernandez-Pardo, and Nicolas Raskin. Explore each player's page on FotMob for comprehensive statistics, match history, and international career data.

Throughout their career, Siebe Schrijvers has won 3 titles: First Division A (2019/2020) and Super Cup (2018/2019) with Club Brugge and Belgian Cup (2012/2013) with Genk.

Siebe Schrijvers has competed in Belgian Pro League, Champions League, Europa League, EURO U21, Champions League Qualification qualification, and EURO U-21 Qualification qualification. Each league page on FotMob provides comprehensive coverage including standings, fixtures, top scorers, and detailed team statistics.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Siebe Schrijvers, including career statistics, match-by-match ratings, transfer history, market value trends, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Siebe Schrijvers to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Pelaajatiedot

Ominaisuudet muihin keskikenttäpelaajiin verrattuna
Pallokosketukset73 %Potkuyritykset83 %Maalit74 %
Maalimahdollisuudet97 %Voitetut pääpallot26 %Puolustusliikkeet88 %

Ura

Ammattilaisura

OH Leuventammi 2021 - nyt
187
23
85
16
62
9
36
9
69
7

Maajoukkue

18
4
13
6
15
4
  • Ottelut
  • Maalit
Mestaruudet

Club Brugge

Belgia
1
First Division A(19/20)
1
Super Cup(18/19)

Uutiset

About

Siebe Schrijvers is a 30-year-old football player who plays as a central midfielder for OH Leuven, born on 18. heinäkuuta 1996, who is right-footed. Follow Siebe Schrijvers on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, career history, transfer news, FotMob ratings, and comprehensive performance analytics.

In the 2026/2027 Belgian Pro League season, Siebe Schrijvers has recorded 0 goals, 2 assists, 785 minutes, an average FotMob rating of 7.7, 2 yellow cards.

Siebe Schrijvers scores highly on Rating, Assists, and Minutes compared to central midfielders in the Belgian Pro League.

Siebe Schrijvers's 10 most recent matches are shown below. Visit each match page for full details including lineups, match events, and advanced statistics:

Siebe Schrijvers's next match is on 7. marraskuuta 2026 when OH Leuven face KV Mechelen in the Belgian Pro League.

Explore Siebe Schrijvers's playing style with FotMob's interactive trait graph, which visualizes key attributes like attacking threat, defensive work rate, and passing ability based on performance data.

View Siebe Schrijvers's shot map on FotMob to see a visual breakdown of every shot taken this season, including expected goals (xG) for each attempt.

Siebe Schrijvers currently plays for OH Leuven alongside Dani van den Heuvel, Noë Dussenne, Birger Verstraete, Jamie Lawrence, Wouter George, Emmanuel Addai, Abdoul Traoré, Thibaud Verlinden, Henok Teklab, Kiany Vroman, Viktor Damjanić, Kyan Vaesen, Robin Mirisola, Chukwubuikem Ikwuemesi, Shin Yamada, William Balikwisha, Łukasz Łakomy, Manuel Osifo, Takuya Ogiwara, Óscar Gil, Ewoud Pletinckx, Alessandro Fontanarosa, Roggerio Nyakossi, Liam McAlinney, Keano Dekeyser, Bryang Kayo, Owen Jochmans, Christ Souanga, Sebastian Murru, Thibault Vlietinck, Matteo Heremans, Arnaud Jacques, Tibo Peys, and Davis Opoku. Visit their player pages on FotMob to explore detailed statistics, performance ratings, and career information.

Siebe Schrijvers's career has also included time at Club Brugge, Genk, and SK Beveren.

On the international stage, Siebe Schrijvers has represented Belgium U21, Belgium U19, and Belgium U17.

Siebe Schrijvers is from Belgium, and the national team includes Senne Lammens, Zeno Debast, Arthur Theate, Brandon Mechele, Maxim De Cuyper, Roméo Lavia, Kevin De Bruyne, Mika Godts, Mandela Keita, Youri Tielemans, Romelu Lukaku, Leandro Trossard, Loïs Openda, Maarten Vandevoordt, Jari De Busser, Mike Penders, Dodi Lukébakio, Nathan Ngoy, Koni De Winter, Kyriani Sabbe, Charles De Ketelaere, Joaquin Seys, Diego Moreira, Malick Fofana, Hans Vanaken, Timothy Castagne, Matias Fernandez-Pardo, and Nicolas Raskin. Explore each player's page on FotMob for comprehensive statistics, match history, and international career data.

Throughout their career, Siebe Schrijvers has won 3 titles: First Division A (2019/2020) and Super Cup (2018/2019) with Club Brugge and Belgian Cup (2012/2013) with Genk.

Siebe Schrijvers has competed in Belgian Pro League, Champions League, Europa League, EURO U21, Champions League Qualification qualification, and EURO U-21 Qualification qualification. Each league page on FotMob provides comprehensive coverage including standings, fixtures, top scorers, and detailed team statistics.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Siebe Schrijvers, including career statistics, match-by-match ratings, transfer history, market value trends, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Siebe Schrijvers to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.