Siirry pääsisältöön

Sant Andreu

Espanja
‌

Seuraava ottelu

Primera Federacion - Group 2
Cartagena
17.45
7.11.
Sant Andreu
Kaikki ottelut

Joukkueen vire

1 - 0
2 - 2
2 - 1
2 - 2
2 - 0

Primera Federación

Lohko 2
#
O
V
T
H
+/-
ME
P
Kunto
Seuraava
1
Villarreal B
10
6
3
1
23-12
+11
21
5
10
5
2
3
17-13
+4
17
10
10
3
6
1
13-11
+2
15
12
10
4
1
5
15-16
-1
13

Primera Federación

  • Nousu
  • Nousukarsinta
  • Putoaminen
Parhaat maalintekijät
Alex Bermejo
Sant Andreu
4
Jaume Tovar
Sant Andreu
3
Pau Darbra
Sant Andreu
2

Stadion

Camp Municipal Narcís SalaBarcelona
6 563Kapasiteetti
1970Avattu
KeinotekoinenKentän tyyppi

Uutiset

About

Sant Andreu is a football club based in Barcelona, Spain, playing their home matches at Camp Municipal Narcís Sala. Follow Sant Andreu on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Alex Bermejo leads Sant Andreu's scoring in league play with 4 goals this season. Jaume Tovar has contributed 3, while Pau Darbra has added 2.

Sant Andreu have been in mixed form recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 7 goals and conceded 7 during this period. In the Primera Federacion - Group 2, they faced a 0-1 loss to Hércules, a 2-2 draw with Juventud Torremolinos CF, a 1-2 loss to Rayo Majadahonda, and a 2-0 win against CD Teruel. In the Copa del Rey, they faced a 2-2 draw with CE Manresa.

Recent results for Sant Andreu:

Upcoming fixtures for Sant Andreu:

  • 7. marraskuuta 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - at Cartagena
  • 14. marraskuuta 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - at CE Europa
  • 21. marraskuuta 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - vs Atlético Madrileño
  • 29. marraskuuta 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - at Real Murcia
  • 6. joulukuuta 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - vs Algeciras

Looking ahead, Sant Andreu have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Cartagena (away), CE Europa (away), Atlético Madrileño (home), Real Murcia (away), and Algeciras (home).

Sant Andreu currently sits in 13th place in the Primera Federación (Group 2) with 12 points from 10 matches (3W 3D 4L).

Group 2
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Villarreal B10631+1121
2Real Zaragoza10631+721
3Real Jaén10541+519
4Real Murcia10613+419
5UD Ibiza10523+417
6Hércules10514-116
7Alcorcón10361+815
8Cartagena10433+315
9Real Madrid Castilla10433+215
10SD Huesca10361+215
11Gimnàstic10424-114
12Algeciras10415-113
13Sant Andreu10334012
14Atlético Madrileño10253+211
15Antequera10253011
16CDA Águilas FC10154-68
17Rayo Majadahonda10217-57
18Juventud Torremolinos CF10145-97
19CE Europa10217-127
20CD Teruel10136-136

Sant Andreu transfers: New signings include Pablo Agudín (from Real Oviedo), Óscar Carrasco (from Eibar), Marc Delgado (from Eibar).

Natxo González is the current head coach of Sant Andreu. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 51% win rate across 43 matches, averaging 1.74 points per game.

Previous managers include Miguel Álvarez managed the club for one season, recording 3 wins from 13 matches (23% win rate). Martí Cifuentes managed the club for one season, recording 5 wins from 13 matches (38% win rate).

Sant Andreu plays their home matches at Camp Municipal Narcís Sala in Barcelona, which has a capacity of 6,563.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Sant Andreu, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Sant Andreu to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Valmentajan voittoprosenttiTehdyt pisteet ottelua kohti

Uutiset

About

Sant Andreu is a football club based in Barcelona, Spain, playing their home matches at Camp Municipal Narcís Sala. Follow Sant Andreu on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Alex Bermejo leads Sant Andreu's scoring in league play with 4 goals this season. Jaume Tovar has contributed 3, while Pau Darbra has added 2.

Sant Andreu have been in mixed form recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 7 goals and conceded 7 during this period. In the Primera Federacion - Group 2, they faced a 0-1 loss to Hércules, a 2-2 draw with Juventud Torremolinos CF, a 1-2 loss to Rayo Majadahonda, and a 2-0 win against CD Teruel. In the Copa del Rey, they faced a 2-2 draw with CE Manresa.

Recent results for Sant Andreu:

Upcoming fixtures for Sant Andreu:

  • 7. marraskuuta 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - at Cartagena
  • 14. marraskuuta 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - at CE Europa
  • 21. marraskuuta 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - vs Atlético Madrileño
  • 29. marraskuuta 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - at Real Murcia
  • 6. joulukuuta 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - vs Algeciras

Looking ahead, Sant Andreu have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Cartagena (away), CE Europa (away), Atlético Madrileño (home), Real Murcia (away), and Algeciras (home).

Sant Andreu currently sits in 13th place in the Primera Federación (Group 2) with 12 points from 10 matches (3W 3D 4L).

Group 2
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Villarreal B10631+1121
2Real Zaragoza10631+721
3Real Jaén10541+519
4Real Murcia10613+419
5UD Ibiza10523+417
6Hércules10514-116
7Alcorcón10361+815
8Cartagena10433+315
9Real Madrid Castilla10433+215
10SD Huesca10361+215
11Gimnàstic10424-114
12Algeciras10415-113
13Sant Andreu10334012
14Atlético Madrileño10253+211
15Antequera10253011
16CDA Águilas FC10154-68
17Rayo Majadahonda10217-57
18Juventud Torremolinos CF10145-97
19CE Europa10217-127
20CD Teruel10136-136

Sant Andreu transfers: New signings include Pablo Agudín (from Real Oviedo), Óscar Carrasco (from Eibar), Marc Delgado (from Eibar).

Natxo González is the current head coach of Sant Andreu. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 51% win rate across 43 matches, averaging 1.74 points per game.

Previous managers include Miguel Álvarez managed the club for one season, recording 3 wins from 13 matches (23% win rate). Martí Cifuentes managed the club for one season, recording 5 wins from 13 matches (38% win rate).

Sant Andreu plays their home matches at Camp Municipal Narcís Sala in Barcelona, which has a capacity of 6,563.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Sant Andreu, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Sant Andreu to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Ottelut
la 7.11.
Primera Federacion - Group 2
Cartagena
17.45
Sant Andreu
la 14.11.
Primera Federacion - Group 2
CE Europa
17.30
Sant Andreu
la 21.11.
Primera Federacion - Group 2
Sant Andreu
20.00
Atlético Madrileño
su 29.11.
Primera Federacion - Group 2
Real Murcia
16.00
Sant Andreu
su 6.12.
Primera Federacion - Group 2
Sant Andreu
16.00
Algeciras

Stadion

Camp Municipal Narcís SalaBarcelona
6 563Kapasiteetti
1970Avattu
KeinotekoinenKentän tyyppi