मुख्य सामग्री पर जाएँ

Logroñés

स्पेन
‌

अगला मैच

Primera Federacion - Group 1
Logroñés
6:30 pm
18 अक्टू॰
Cultural Leonesa
सभी मैच

टीम का फ़ॉर्म

0 - 3
1 - 1
3 - 5
2 - 1
3 - 1

Primera Federación

Group 1
#
खेले
जीते
ड्रॉ
हारे
+/-
अंतर
अंक
फ़ॉर्म
अगला
1
Lugo
7
6
1
0
12-4
+8
19

Primera Federación

#
खेले
जीते
ड्रॉ
हारे
+/-
अंतर
अंक
फ़ॉर्म
अगला
  • प्रमोशन
  • प्रमोशन क्वालिफिकेशन
  • रेलिगेशन

कोच जीत प्रतिशतअंक प्रति मैच

टॉप स्कोरर्स
Anai Morales
Logrones
7
Ismael Santana
Logrones
3
Marcos Baselga
Logrones
3

स्टेडियम

Estadio Municipal Las GaunasLogroño
15,902क्षमता
2002उद्घाटन
घाससतह

खबरें

About

Logroñés is a football club based in Logroño, Spain, playing their home matches at Estadio Municipal Las Gaunas. Follow Logroñés on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Anai Morales leads Logroñés's scoring in league play with 7 goals this season. Ismael Santana has contributed 3, while Marcos Baselga has added 3.

Logroñés have been in strong form recently, winning 3 of their last 5 matches (60% win rate). They have scored 12 goals and conceded 8 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. In the Primera Federacion - Group 1, their recent results include a 3-0 win against UD Ourense, a 1-1 draw with Pontevedra, a 5-3 win against Mérida, a 2-1 win against RC Deportivo Fabril, and a 1-3 loss to Lugo.

Recent results for Logroñés:

Upcoming fixtures for Logroñés:

  • 18 अक्टूबर 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 1 - vs Cultural Leonesa
  • 24 अक्टूबर 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 1 - at Real Avilés CF
  • 28 अक्टूबर 2026: Copa del Rey - at SD Amorebieta
  • 31 अक्टूबर 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 1 - vs CD Mirandés
  • 8 नवंबर 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 1 - at Racing de Ferrol

Looking ahead, Logroñés have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Cultural Leonesa (home), Real Avilés CF (away), SD Amorebieta (away), CD Mirandés (home), and Racing de Ferrol (away).

Logroñés currently sits in 2nd place in the Primera Federación (Group 1) with 16 points from 7 matches (5W 1D 1L).

Group 1
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Lugo7610+819
2Logroñés7511+616
3Racing de Ferrol7412+313
4Athletic Club B7331+412
5Cacereño7331+312
6CD Mirandés7322+211
7Zamora7322+211
8Cultural Leonesa7322+211
9Ponferradina7322011
10Real Unión7232+29
11CD Extremadura7304+19
12Mérida7304-19
13Real Avilés CF7223+18
14RC Deportivo Fabril722308
15Pontevedra7223-18
16Unionistas de Salamanca7214-37
17Barakaldo7133-46
18CD Coria7124-55
19UD Ourense7124-75
20Arenas Getxo7025-132

Logroñés transfers: New signings include Miguelete (from Sabadell), Papa Ba (from Girona), Ibai Asenjo (from Eibar), Albert Rosas (from FC Andorra).

Sergio Rodríguez is the current head coach of Logroñés. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 45% win rate across 182 matches, averaging 1.63 points per game.

Previously, Natxo González managed the club for one season, recording 0 wins from 12 matches (0% win rate).

Logroñés plays their home matches at Estadio Municipal Las Gaunas in Logroño, which has a capacity of 15,902.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Logroñés, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Logroñés to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Primera Federación

#
खेले
जीते
ड्रॉ
हारे
+/-
अंतर
अंक
फ़ॉर्म
अगला

Primera Federación

#
खेले
जीते
ड्रॉ
हारे
+/-
अंतर
अंक
फ़ॉर्म
अगला
  • प्रमोशन
  • प्रमोशन क्वालिफिकेशन
  • रेलिगेशन

कोच जीत प्रतिशतअंक प्रति मैच

खबरें

About

Logroñés is a football club based in Logroño, Spain, playing their home matches at Estadio Municipal Las Gaunas. Follow Logroñés on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Anai Morales leads Logroñés's scoring in league play with 7 goals this season. Ismael Santana has contributed 3, while Marcos Baselga has added 3.

Logroñés have been in strong form recently, winning 3 of their last 5 matches (60% win rate). They have scored 12 goals and conceded 8 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. In the Primera Federacion - Group 1, their recent results include a 3-0 win against UD Ourense, a 1-1 draw with Pontevedra, a 5-3 win against Mérida, a 2-1 win against RC Deportivo Fabril, and a 1-3 loss to Lugo.

Recent results for Logroñés:

Upcoming fixtures for Logroñés:

  • 18 अक्टूबर 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 1 - vs Cultural Leonesa
  • 24 अक्टूबर 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 1 - at Real Avilés CF
  • 28 अक्टूबर 2026: Copa del Rey - at SD Amorebieta
  • 31 अक्टूबर 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 1 - vs CD Mirandés
  • 8 नवंबर 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 1 - at Racing de Ferrol

Looking ahead, Logroñés have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Cultural Leonesa (home), Real Avilés CF (away), SD Amorebieta (away), CD Mirandés (home), and Racing de Ferrol (away).

Logroñés currently sits in 2nd place in the Primera Federación (Group 1) with 16 points from 7 matches (5W 1D 1L).

Group 1
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Lugo7610+819
2Logroñés7511+616
3Racing de Ferrol7412+313
4Athletic Club B7331+412
5Cacereño7331+312
6CD Mirandés7322+211
7Zamora7322+211
8Cultural Leonesa7322+211
9Ponferradina7322011
10Real Unión7232+29
11CD Extremadura7304+19
12Mérida7304-19
13Real Avilés CF7223+18
14RC Deportivo Fabril722308
15Pontevedra7223-18
16Unionistas de Salamanca7214-37
17Barakaldo7133-46
18CD Coria7124-55
19UD Ourense7124-75
20Arenas Getxo7025-132

Logroñés transfers: New signings include Miguelete (from Sabadell), Papa Ba (from Girona), Ibai Asenjo (from Eibar), Albert Rosas (from FC Andorra).

Sergio Rodríguez is the current head coach of Logroñés. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 45% win rate across 182 matches, averaging 1.63 points per game.

Previously, Natxo González managed the club for one season, recording 0 wins from 12 matches (0% win rate).

Logroñés plays their home matches at Estadio Municipal Las Gaunas in Logroño, which has a capacity of 15,902.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Logroñés, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Logroñés to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

फ़िक्स्चर्स
रवि, 18 अक्टू॰
Primera Federacion - Group 1
Logroñés
6:30pm
Cultural Leonesa
शनि, 24 अक्टू॰
Primera Federacion - Group 1
Real Avilés CF
4:45pm
Logroñés
बुध, 28 अक्टू॰
Copa del Rey
SD Amorebieta
7:00pm
Logroñés
शनि, 31 अक्टू॰
Primera Federacion - Group 1
Logroñés
3:30pm
CD Mirandés
रवि, 8 नव॰
Primera Federacion - Group 1
Racing de Ferrol
4:00pm
Logroñés

स्टेडियम

Estadio Municipal Las GaunasLogroño
15,902क्षमता
2002उद्घाटन
घाससतह