मुख्य सामग्री पर जाएँ

Sant Andreu

स्पेन
‌

अगला मैच

Primera Federacion - Group 2
CE Europa
5:30 pm
14 नव॰
Sant Andreu
सभी मैच

टीम का फ़ॉर्म

2 - 2
2 - 1
2 - 2
2 - 0
2 - 2

Primera Federación

Group 2
#
खेले
जीते
ड्रॉ
हारे
+/-
अंतर
अंक
फ़ॉर्म
अगला
1
Real Zaragoza
11
7
3
1
21-12
+9
24

Primera Federación

#
खेले
जीते
ड्रॉ
हारे
+/-
अंतर
अंक
फ़ॉर्म
अगला
  • प्रमोशन
  • प्रमोशन क्वालिफिकेशन
  • रेलिगेशन

कोच जीत प्रतिशतअंक प्रति मैच

टॉप स्कोरर्स
Alex Bermejo
Sant Andreu
4
Jaume Tovar
Sant Andreu
3
Alexis García
Sant Andreu
3

स्टेडियम

Camp Municipal Narcís SalaBarcelona
6,563क्षमता
1970उद्घाटन
कृत्रिमसतह

खबरें

About

Sant Andreu is a football club based in Barcelona, Spain, playing their home matches at Camp Municipal Narcís Sala. Follow Sant Andreu on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Alex Bermejo leads Sant Andreu's scoring in league play with 4 goals this season. Jaume Tovar has contributed 3, while Alexis García has added 3.

Sant Andreu have been in a period of stalemates recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 9 goals and conceded 8 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. In the Primera Federacion - Group 2, they faced a 2-2 draw with Juventud Torremolinos CF, a 1-2 loss to Rayo Majadahonda, a 2-0 win against CD Teruel, and a 2-2 draw with Cartagena. In the Copa del Rey, they faced a 2-2 draw with CE Manresa.

Recent results for Sant Andreu:

Upcoming fixtures for Sant Andreu:

  • 14 नवंबर 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - at CE Europa
  • 21 नवंबर 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - vs Atlético Madrileño
  • 29 नवंबर 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - at Real Murcia
  • 6 दिसंबर 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - vs Algeciras
  • 13 दिसंबर 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - vs Alcorcón

Looking ahead, Sant Andreu have 3 home games and 2 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: CE Europa (away), Atlético Madrileño (home), Real Murcia (away), Algeciras (home), and Alcorcón (home).

Sant Andreu currently sits in 14th place in the Primera Federación (Group 2) with 13 points from 11 matches (3W 4D 4L).

Group 2
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Real Zaragoza11731+924
2Villarreal B11641+1122
3Real Murcia11623+420
4Real Jaén11542+419
5Alcorcón11461+918
6UD Ibiza11533+418
7Hércules11524-117
8Cartagena11443+316
9Real Madrid Castilla11443+216
10SD Huesca11362015
11Gimnàstic11434-115
12Antequera11353+214
13Algeciras11425-114
14Sant Andreu11344013
15Atlético Madrileño11254+111
16CE Europa11317-1110
17CDA Águilas FC11164-69
18Juventud Torremolinos CF11155-98
19Rayo Majadahonda11218-77
20CD Teruel11146-137

Sant Andreu transfers: New signings include Pablo Agudín (from Real Oviedo), Óscar Carrasco (from Eibar), Marc Delgado (from Eibar).

Natxo González is the current head coach of Sant Andreu. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 51% win rate across 43 matches, averaging 1.74 points per game.

Previous managers include Miguel Álvarez managed the club for one season, recording 3 wins from 13 matches (23% win rate). Martí Cifuentes managed the club for one season, recording 5 wins from 13 matches (38% win rate).

Sant Andreu plays their home matches at Camp Municipal Narcís Sala in Barcelona, which has a capacity of 6,563.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Sant Andreu, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Sant Andreu to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Primera Federación

#
खेले
जीते
ड्रॉ
हारे
+/-
अंतर
अंक
फ़ॉर्म
अगला

Primera Federación

#
खेले
जीते
ड्रॉ
हारे
+/-
अंतर
अंक
फ़ॉर्म
अगला
  • प्रमोशन
  • प्रमोशन क्वालिफिकेशन
  • रेलिगेशन

कोच जीत प्रतिशतअंक प्रति मैच

खबरें

About

Sant Andreu is a football club based in Barcelona, Spain, playing their home matches at Camp Municipal Narcís Sala. Follow Sant Andreu on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Alex Bermejo leads Sant Andreu's scoring in league play with 4 goals this season. Jaume Tovar has contributed 3, while Alexis García has added 3.

Sant Andreu have been in a period of stalemates recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 9 goals and conceded 8 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. In the Primera Federacion - Group 2, they faced a 2-2 draw with Juventud Torremolinos CF, a 1-2 loss to Rayo Majadahonda, a 2-0 win against CD Teruel, and a 2-2 draw with Cartagena. In the Copa del Rey, they faced a 2-2 draw with CE Manresa.

Recent results for Sant Andreu:

Upcoming fixtures for Sant Andreu:

  • 14 नवंबर 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - at CE Europa
  • 21 नवंबर 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - vs Atlético Madrileño
  • 29 नवंबर 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - at Real Murcia
  • 6 दिसंबर 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - vs Algeciras
  • 13 दिसंबर 2026: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - vs Alcorcón

Looking ahead, Sant Andreu have 3 home games and 2 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: CE Europa (away), Atlético Madrileño (home), Real Murcia (away), Algeciras (home), and Alcorcón (home).

Sant Andreu currently sits in 14th place in the Primera Federación (Group 2) with 13 points from 11 matches (3W 4D 4L).

Group 2
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Real Zaragoza11731+924
2Villarreal B11641+1122
3Real Murcia11623+420
4Real Jaén11542+419
5Alcorcón11461+918
6UD Ibiza11533+418
7Hércules11524-117
8Cartagena11443+316
9Real Madrid Castilla11443+216
10SD Huesca11362015
11Gimnàstic11434-115
12Antequera11353+214
13Algeciras11425-114
14Sant Andreu11344013
15Atlético Madrileño11254+111
16CE Europa11317-1110
17CDA Águilas FC11164-69
18Juventud Torremolinos CF11155-98
19Rayo Majadahonda11218-77
20CD Teruel11146-137

Sant Andreu transfers: New signings include Pablo Agudín (from Real Oviedo), Óscar Carrasco (from Eibar), Marc Delgado (from Eibar).

Natxo González is the current head coach of Sant Andreu. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 51% win rate across 43 matches, averaging 1.74 points per game.

Previous managers include Miguel Álvarez managed the club for one season, recording 3 wins from 13 matches (23% win rate). Martí Cifuentes managed the club for one season, recording 5 wins from 13 matches (38% win rate).

Sant Andreu plays their home matches at Camp Municipal Narcís Sala in Barcelona, which has a capacity of 6,563.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Sant Andreu, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Sant Andreu to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

फ़िक्स्चर्स
शनि, 14 नव॰
Primera Federacion - Group 2
CE Europa
5:30pm
Sant Andreu
शनि, 21 नव॰
Primera Federacion - Group 2
Sant Andreu
8:00pm
Atlético Madrileño
रवि, 29 नव॰
Primera Federacion - Group 2
Real Murcia
4:00pm
Sant Andreu
रवि, 6 दिस॰
Primera Federacion - Group 2
Sant Andreu
4:00pm
Algeciras
रवि, 13 दिस॰
Primera Federacion - Group 2
Sant Andreu
4:00pm
Alcorcón

स्टेडियम

Camp Municipal Narcís SalaBarcelona
6,563क्षमता
1970उद्घाटन
कृत्रिमसतह