Langsung ke konten utama

Peringkat FIFA Pria

1Spanyol2.0121.99616,00
2Argentina1.9731.9703,00
3Prancis1.9591.94910,00
4Inggris1.9261.9233,00
5Portugal1.8081.78820,00
6Brasil1.8071.8052,00
7Maroko1.8051.8041,00
8Belgia1.7791.7781,00
9Belanda1.7791.7763,00
10Meksiko1.7381.754-16,00
11Kolombia1.7361.740-4,00
12Swiss1.7251.71114,00
13Jerman1.7181.726-8,00
14Kroasia1.7151.723-8,00
15Italia1.7131.7058,00
16AS1.7051.69015,00
17Jepang1.6851.67411,00
18Senegal1.6491.653-4,00
19Norwegia1.6381.651-13,00
20Uruguay1.6361.6351,00
21Denmark1.6201.6191,00
22Austria1.6011.5992,00
23Iran1.5971.610-13,00
24Ekuador1.5871.593-6,00
25Mesir1.5861.597-11,00
26Australia1.5811.582-1,00
27Kanada1.5751.5714,00
28Aljazair1.5751.577-2,00
29Pantai Gading1.5691.5654,00
30Nigeria1.5681.585-17,00
31Turki1.5641.583-19,00
32Korea Selatan1.5621.5593,00
33Paraguay1.5521.54210,00
34Swedia1.5441.52618,00
35Rusia1.5371.5307,00
36Ukraina1.5351.549-14,00
37Polandia1.5151.526-11,00
38Hongaria1.5111.5065,00
39Wales1.5101.517-7,00
40RD Kongo1.5061.49511,00
41Yunani1.4991.47326,00
42Kamerun1.4851.4814,00
43Skotlandia1.4841.491-7,00
44Serbia1.4821.502-20,00
45Slowakia1.4771.4743,00
46Panama1.4771.478-1,00
47Mali1.4741.45618,00
48Afrika Selatan1.4691.45118,00
49Venezuela1.4661.469-3,00
50Cile1.4591.4581,00
51Ceko1.4571.467-10,00
52Slovenia1.4521.44111,00
53Peru1.4511.458-7,00
54Kosta Rika1.4451.456-11,00
55Arab Saudi1.4431.42617,00
56Irlandia1.4391.441-2,00
57Bosnia dan Herzegovina1.4291.40920,00
58Rumania1.4291.456-27,00
59Uzbekistan1.4171.4107,00
60Qatar1.4161.4115,00
61Tunisia1.4151.427-12,00
62Burkina Faso1.4081.4071,00
63Irak1.4011.404-3,00
64Irlandia Utara1.3841.36519,00
65Uni Emirat Arab1.3771.3707,00
66Albania1.3761.3760,00
67Honduras1.3751.379-4,00
68Tanjung Verde1.3741.403-29,00
69Jamaika1.3621.3584,00
70Ghana1.3611.387-26,00
71Makedonia Utara1.3511.369-18,00
72Yordania1.3511.3501,00
73Islandia1.3491.3436,00
74Georgia1.3461.355-9,00
75Finlandia1.3411.342-1,00
76Kosovo1.3281.3199,00
77Israel1.3261.334-8,00
78Bolivia1.3221.326-4,00
79Montenegro1.3151.30213,00
80Kurasao1.3051.28619,00
81Oman1.3031.307-4,00
82Guinea1.2971.2961,00
83Angola1.2821.26616,00
84Haiti1.2811.26516,00
85Gabon1.2801.2737,00
86Suriah1.2801.283-3,00
87Uganda1.2781.26414,00
88Selandia Baru1.2771.2707,00
89Benin1.2661.25214,00
90Bulgaria1.2631.272-9,00
91Zambia1.2611.2565,00
92Palestina1.2541.24410,00
93Thailand1.2511.2510,00
94Belarus1.2501.2437,00
95Guatemala1.2451.2396,00
96Tiongkok1.2421.255-13,00
97Bahrain1.2401.254-14,00
98Mozambik1.2381.21919,00
99Vietnam1.2311.2274,00
100Tajikistan1.2191.224-5,00
101Luksemburg1.2191.233-14,00
102El Salvador1.2121.225-13,00
103Guinea Khatulistiwa1.2001.1955,00
104Kirgizstan1.2001.1928,00
105Trinidad dan Tobago1.1991.220-21,00
106Madagaskar1.1971.203-6,00
107Komoro1.1921.1884,00
108Armenia1.1831.190-7,00
109Gambia1.1831.16023,00
110Mauritania1.1761.177-1,00
111Niger1.1731.175-2,00
112Lebanon1.1701.172-2,00
113Libia1.1691.182-13,00
114Kenya1.1691.185-16,00
115Tanzania1.1671.180-13,00
116Indonesia1.1671.15710,00
117Kazakstan1.1661.181-15,00
118Sudan1.1571.1570,00
119Rwanda1.1561.12729,00
120Togo1.1531.1530,00
121Korea Utara1.1511.1510,00
122Estonia1.1471.13116,00
123Namibia1.1461.149-3,00
124Guinea-Bissau1.1441.10836,00
125Siprus1.1421.1339,00
126Kepulauan Faroe1.1401.1373,00
127Azerbaijan1.1391.1327,00
128Suriname1.1381.1326,00
129Zimbabwe1.1281.1208,00
130Sierra Leone1.1231.148-25,00
131Malawi1.1221.1220,00
132Kongo1.1021.106-4,00
133Malaysia1.1021.08616,00
134Kuwait1.0991.106-7,00
135Republik Dominika1.0971.07621,00
136Filipina1.0961.101-5,00
137Nikaragua1.0911.115-24,00
138India1.0861.0851,00
139Turkimenistan1.0791.0790,00
140Burundi1.0771.078-1,00
141Botswana1.0741.06410,00
142Guyana1.0711.04922,00
143Latvia1.0691.086-17,00
144Yaman1.0681.0653,00
145Republik Afrika Tengah1.0651.081-16,00
146Liberia1.0651.080-15,00
147Etiopia1.0641.078-14,00
148Lituania1.0591.0572,00
149Singapura1.0591.0581,00
150Lesotho1.0531.064-11,00
151Saint Kitts dan Nevis1.0411.0365,00
152Kepulauan Solomon1.0361.0324,00
153Hong Kong SAR Tiongkok1.0351.02411,00
154Fiji1.0331.0249,00
155Puerto Riko1.0331.0249,00
156Kaledonia Baru1.0261.037-11,00
157Tahiti1.0161.019-3,00
158Moldova1.0161.0088,00
159Myanmar (Burma)1.0081.009-1,00
160Malta1.00799314,00
161Vanuatu1.0061.0033,00
162Antigua dan Barbuda9939876,00
163Kuba9909819,00
164Eswatini9799790,00
165Saint Lucia976977-1,00
166Saint Vincent dan Grenadine9759687,00
167Papua Nugini969975-6,00
168Afghanistan9689680,00
169Grenada968982-14,00
170Sudan Selatan960971-11,00
171Bermuda951975-24,00
172Montserrat93991722,00
173Maladewa936944-8,00
174Barbados93591025,00
175Andorra928946-18,00
176Tionghoa Taipei9249240,00
177Kamboja921922-1,00
178Nepal9159150,00
179Mauritius906911-5,00
180Belize900907-7,00
181Chad8978970,00
182Bangladesh893903-10,00
183Eritrea8918874,00
184Sri Lanka89187714,00
185Aruba89087614,00
186Dominika885898-13,00
187Kepulauan Cook8808782,00
188Laos880885-5,00
189Samoa8768760,00
190Mongolia8748740,00
191Samoa Amerika8728720,00
192Bhutan8718710,00
193Makau8588580,00
194Sao Tome dan Principe8558550,00
195Jibuti8548540,00
196Brunei Darussalam850858-8,00
197Pakistan839840-1,00
198Kepulauan Cayman836850-14,00
199Tonga8368360,00
200Somalia832839-7,00
201Gibraltar8298209,00
202Timor Leste823831-8,00
203Guam8208200,00
204Kepulauan Turks dan Caicos8068042,00
205Seychelles796804-8,00
206Kepulauan Virgin AS79578015,00
207Liechtenstein790798-8,00
208Bahama772787-15,00
209Kepulauan Virgin Britania753777-24,00
210Anguilla737760-23,00
211San Marino716721-5,00