Skip to main content

Atletico Baleares

Spanyol
Sinkronkan ke kalender

Performa tim

0 - 1
3 - 1
0 - 1
0 - 3
1 - 1

Segunda Federación

Grup 3
#
M
M
B
K
+/-
DG
PT
Form
1
Sant AndreuSant Andreu
34
20
6
8
51-33
+18
66
3
34
16
11
7
41-28
+13
59
4
34
16
7
11
50-38
+12
55
5
34
13
16
5
30-20
+10
55
7
34
12
11
11
45-37
+8
47
8
34
11
13
10
36-44
-8
46
9
34
10
14
10
53-50
+3
44
10
34
10
14
10
34-35
-1
44
11
34
10
13
11
32-31
+1
43
12
34
10
12
12
31-32
-1
42
13
34
11
9
14
59-72
-13
42
15
34
8
9
17
35-56
-21
33
17
34
7
9
18
36-53
-17
30
18
34
6
9
19
22-44
-22
27

Segunda Federación

#
M
M
B
K
+/-
DG
PT
Form
3
34
16
11
7
41-28
+13
59
4
34
16
7
11
50-38
+12
55
5
34
13
16
5
30-20
+10
55
7
34
12
11
11
45-37
+8
47
8
34
11
13
10
36-44
-8
46
9
34
10
14
10
53-50
+3
44
10
34
10
14
10
34-35
-1
44
11
34
10
13
11
32-31
+1
43
12
34
10
12
12
31-32
-1
42
13
34
11
9
14
59-72
-13
42
15
34
8
9
17
35-56
-21
33
17
34
7
9
18
36-53
-17
30
18
34
6
9
19
22-44
-22
27
  • Promosi
  • Kualifikasi promosi
  • Kualifikasi degradasi
  • Degradasi
Top Skor
Jaume Tovar
Atletico Baleares
19
Mouhamadou Keita
Atletico Baleares
11
Ruben Bover
Atletico Baleares
6

Stadion

Estadio BalearPalma de Mallorca
6.500Kapasitas
1960Dibuka
RumputPermukaan

Berita

About

Atletico Baleares is a football club based in Palma de Mallorca, Spain, playing their home matches at Estadio Balear. Follow Atletico Baleares on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Jaume Tovar leads Atletico Baleares's scoring in league play with 19 goals this season. Mouhamadou Keita has contributed 11, while Ruben Bover has added 6.

Atletico Baleares have been in excellent form recently, winning 4 of their last 5 matches (80% win rate). They have scored 9 goals and conceded 2 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. Their defence has been exceptional, conceding an average of 0.4 goals per game. In the Segunda Federacion - Group 3, they faced a 1-0 win against Porreres, a 3-1 win against Terrassa, and a 1-0 win against Espanyol B. In the Segunda Federacion Promotion Playoff, they faced a 3-0 win against Coruxo FC, and a 1-1 draw with Coruxo FC.

Recent results for Atletico Baleares:

Atletico Baleares currently sits in 2nd place in the Segunda Federación (Group 3) with 66 points from 34 matches (19W 9D 6L).

Group 3
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Sant Andreu342068+1866
2Atletico Baleares341996+1966
3Poblense3416117+1359
4Reus3416711+1255
5Alcoyano3413165+1055
6Barca Atletic34141010+2252
7Girona B34121111+847
8Terrassa34111310-846
9Valencia B34101410+344
10Espanyol B34101410-144
11Barbastro34101311+143
12UE Olot34101212-142
13Castellon B3411914-1342
14Ibiza Islas Pitiusas34101014-940
15CE Andratx348917-2133
16Atletic Lleida3461216-1430
17Torrent CF347918-1730
18Porreres346919-2227

Atletico Baleares transfers: New signings include Hugo Anglada (from Girona), Ruben Bover (from FC Andorra), Axel Bejarano (from SD Huesca).

Luis Blanco is the current head coach of Atletico Baleares. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 59% win rate across 46 matches, averaging 2.04 points per game.

Previous managers include Eloy Jimenez managed the club for one season, recording 3 wins from 12 matches (25% win rate). Horacio Melgarejo managed the club for one season, recording 1 win from 8 matches (13% win rate).

Atletico Baleares plays their home matches at Estadio Balear in Palma de Mallorca, which has a capacity of 6,500.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Atletico Baleares, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Atletico Baleares to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Pertandingan berikutnya

Tidak ada jadwal pertandingan selanjutnya

Pertandingan lalu

Segunda Federación

#
M
M
B
K
+/-
DG
PT
Form
3
34
16
11
7
41-28
+13
59
4
34
16
7
11
50-38
+12
55
5
34
13
16
5
30-20
+10
55
7
34
12
11
11
45-37
+8
47
8
34
11
13
10
36-44
-8
46
9
34
10
14
10
53-50
+3
44
10
34
10
14
10
34-35
-1
44
11
34
10
13
11
32-31
+1
43
12
34
10
12
12
31-32
-1
42
13
34
11
9
14
59-72
-13
42
15
34
8
9
17
35-56
-21
33
17
34
7
9
18
36-53
-17
30
18
34
6
9
19
22-44
-22
27

Segunda Federación

#
M
M
B
K
+/-
DG
PT
Form
3
34
16
11
7
41-28
+13
59
4
34
16
7
11
50-38
+12
55
5
34
13
16
5
30-20
+10
55
7
34
12
11
11
45-37
+8
47
8
34
11
13
10
36-44
-8
46
9
34
10
14
10
53-50
+3
44
10
34
10
14
10
34-35
-1
44
11
34
10
13
11
32-31
+1
43
12
34
10
12
12
31-32
-1
42
13
34
11
9
14
59-72
-13
42
15
34
8
9
17
35-56
-21
33
17
34
7
9
18
36-53
-17
30
18
34
6
9
19
22-44
-22
27
  • Promosi
  • Kualifikasi promosi
  • Kualifikasi degradasi
  • Degradasi

Persentase kemenangan pelatihPoin per pertandingan

Berita

About

Atletico Baleares is a football club based in Palma de Mallorca, Spain, playing their home matches at Estadio Balear. Follow Atletico Baleares on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Jaume Tovar leads Atletico Baleares's scoring in league play with 19 goals this season. Mouhamadou Keita has contributed 11, while Ruben Bover has added 6.

Atletico Baleares have been in excellent form recently, winning 4 of their last 5 matches (80% win rate). They have scored 9 goals and conceded 2 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. Their defence has been exceptional, conceding an average of 0.4 goals per game. In the Segunda Federacion - Group 3, they faced a 1-0 win against Porreres, a 3-1 win against Terrassa, and a 1-0 win against Espanyol B. In the Segunda Federacion Promotion Playoff, they faced a 3-0 win against Coruxo FC, and a 1-1 draw with Coruxo FC.

Recent results for Atletico Baleares:

Atletico Baleares currently sits in 2nd place in the Segunda Federación (Group 3) with 66 points from 34 matches (19W 9D 6L).

Group 3
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Sant Andreu342068+1866
2Atletico Baleares341996+1966
3Poblense3416117+1359
4Reus3416711+1255
5Alcoyano3413165+1055
6Barca Atletic34141010+2252
7Girona B34121111+847
8Terrassa34111310-846
9Valencia B34101410+344
10Espanyol B34101410-144
11Barbastro34101311+143
12UE Olot34101212-142
13Castellon B3411914-1342
14Ibiza Islas Pitiusas34101014-940
15CE Andratx348917-2133
16Atletic Lleida3461216-1430
17Torrent CF347918-1730
18Porreres346919-2227

Atletico Baleares transfers: New signings include Hugo Anglada (from Girona), Ruben Bover (from FC Andorra), Axel Bejarano (from SD Huesca).

Luis Blanco is the current head coach of Atletico Baleares. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 59% win rate across 46 matches, averaging 2.04 points per game.

Previous managers include Eloy Jimenez managed the club for one season, recording 3 wins from 12 matches (25% win rate). Horacio Melgarejo managed the club for one season, recording 1 win from 8 matches (13% win rate).

Atletico Baleares plays their home matches at Estadio Balear in Palma de Mallorca, which has a capacity of 6,500.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Atletico Baleares, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Atletico Baleares to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.


Pertandingan
hari ini
Segunda Federacion Promotion Playoff
Atletico Baleares
1 - 1
Coruxo FC

Stadion

Estadio BalearPalma de Mallorca
6.500Kapasitas
1960Dibuka
RumputPermukaan