Vai al contenuto principale

Classifiche uomini FIFA

1Spagna2012199616,00
2Argentina197319703,00
3Francia1959194910,00
4Inghilterra192619233,00
5Portogallo1808178820,00
6Brasile180718052,00
7Marocco180518041,00
8Belgio177917781,00
9Paesi Bassi177917763,00
10Messico17381754-16,00
11Colombia17361740-4,00
12Svizzera1725171114,00
13Germania17181726-8,00
14Croazia17151723-8,00
15Italia171317058,00
16Stati Uniti1705169015,00
17Giappone1685167411,00
18Senegal16491653-4,00
19Norvegia16381651-13,00
20Uruguay163616351,00
21Danimarca162016191,00
22Austria160115992,00
23Iran15971610-13,00
24Ecuador15871593-6,00
25Egitto15861597-11,00
26Australia15811582-1,00
27Canada157515714,00
28Algeria15751577-2,00
29Costa d’Avorio156915654,00
30Nigeria15681585-17,00
31Turchia15641583-19,00
32Corea del Sud156215593,00
33Paraguay1552154210,00
34Svezia1544152618,00
35Russia153715307,00
36Ucraina15351549-14,00
37Polonia15151526-11,00
38Ungheria151115065,00
39Galles15101517-7,00
40R.D. Congo1506149511,00
41Grecia1499147326,00
42Camerun148514814,00
43Scozia14841491-7,00
44Serbia14821502-20,00
45Slovacchia147714743,00
46Panamá14771478-1,00
47Mali1474145618,00
48Sudafrica1469145118,00
49Venezuela14661469-3,00
50Cile145914581,00
51Cechia14571467-10,00
52Slovenia1452144111,00
53Perù14511458-7,00
54Costa Rica14451456-11,00
55Arabia Saudita1443142617,00
56Irlanda14391441-2,00
57Bosnia ed Erzegovina1429140920,00
58Romania14291456-27,00
59Uzbekistan141714107,00
60Qatar141614115,00
61Tunisia14151427-12,00
62Burkina Faso140814071,00
63Iraq14011404-3,00
64Irlanda del Nord1384136519,00
65Emirati Arabi Uniti137713707,00
66Albania137613760,00
67Honduras13751379-4,00
68Capo Verde13741403-29,00
69Giamaica136213584,00
70Ghana13611387-26,00
71Macedonia del Nord13511369-18,00
72Giordania135113501,00
73Islanda134913436,00
74Georgia13461355-9,00
75Finlandia13411342-1,00
76Kosovo132813199,00
77Israele13261334-8,00
78Bolivia13221326-4,00
79Montenegro1315130213,00
80Curaçao1305128619,00
81Oman13031307-4,00
82Guinea129712961,00
83Angola1282126616,00
84Haiti1281126516,00
85Gabon128012737,00
86Siria12801283-3,00
87Uganda1278126414,00
88Nuova Zelanda127712707,00
89Benin1266125214,00
90Bulgaria12631272-9,00
91Zambia126112565,00
92Palestina1254124410,00
93Thailandia125112510,00
94Bielorussia125012437,00
95Guatemala124512396,00
96Cina12421255-13,00
97Bahrein12401254-14,00
98Mozambico1238121919,00
99Vietnam123112274,00
100Tagikistan12191224-5,00
101Lussemburgo12191233-14,00
102El Salvador12121225-13,00
103Guinea Equatoriale120011955,00
104Kirghizistan120011928,00
105Trinidad e Tobago11991220-21,00
106Madagascar11971203-6,00
107Comore119211884,00
108Armenia11831190-7,00
109Gambia1183116023,00
110Mauritania11761177-1,00
111Niger11731175-2,00
112Libano11701172-2,00
113Libia11691182-13,00
114Kenya11691185-16,00
115Tanzania11671180-13,00
116Indonesia1167115710,00
117Kazakistan11661181-15,00
118Sudan115711570,00
119Ruanda1156112729,00
120Togo115311530,00
121Corea del Nord115111510,00
122Estonia1147113116,00
123Namibia11461149-3,00
124Guinea-Bissau1144110836,00
125Cipro114211339,00
126Isole Faroe114011373,00
127Azerbaigian113911327,00
128Suriname113811326,00
129Zimbabwe112811208,00
130Sierra Leone11231148-25,00
131Malawi112211220,00
132Congo11021106-4,00
133Malesia1102108616,00
134Kuwait10991106-7,00
135Repubblica Dominicana1097107621,00
136Filippine10961101-5,00
137Nicaragua10911115-24,00
138India108610851,00
139Turkmenistan107910790,00
140Burundi10771078-1,00
141Botswana1074106410,00
142Guyana1071104922,00
143Lettonia10691086-17,00
144Yemen106810653,00
145Repubblica Centrafricana10651081-16,00
146Liberia10651080-15,00
147Etiopia10641078-14,00
148Lituania105910572,00
149Singapore105910581,00
150Lesotho10531064-11,00
151Saint Kitts e Nevis104110365,00
152Isole Salomone103610324,00
153RAS di Hong Kong1035102411,00
154Figi103310249,00
155Porto Rico103310249,00
156Nuova Caledonia10261037-11,00
157Tahiti10161019-3,00
158Moldavia101610088,00
159Myanmar (Birmania)10081009-1,00
160Malta100799314,00
161Vanuatu100610033,00
162Antigua e Barbuda9939876,00
163Cuba9909819,00
164Eswatini9799790,00
165Santa Lucia976977-1,00
166Saint Vincent e Grenadine9759687,00
167Papua Nuova Guinea969975-6,00
168Afghanistan9689680,00
169Grenada968982-14,00
170Sud Sudan960971-11,00
171Bermuda951975-24,00
172Montserrat93991722,00
173Maldive936944-8,00
174Barbados93591025,00
175Andorra928946-18,00
176Taipei Cinese9249240,00
177Cambogia921922-1,00
178Nepal9159150,00
179Maurizio906911-5,00
180Belize900907-7,00
181Ciad8978970,00
182Bangladesh893903-10,00
183Eritrea8918874,00
184Sri Lanka89187714,00
185Aruba89087614,00
186Dominica885898-13,00
187Isole Cook8808782,00
188Laos880885-5,00
189Samoa8768760,00
190Mongolia8748740,00
191Samoa Americane8728720,00
192Bhutan8718710,00
193Macao8588580,00
194São Tomé e Príncipe8558550,00
195Gibuti8548540,00
196Brunei850858-8,00
197Pakistan839840-1,00
198Isole Cayman836850-14,00
199Tonga8368360,00
200Somalia832839-7,00
201Gibilterra8298209,00
202Timor Est823831-8,00
203Guam8208200,00
204Isole Turks e Caicos8068042,00
205Seychelles796804-8,00
206Isole Vergini Americane79578015,00
207Liechtenstein790798-8,00
208Bahamas772787-15,00
209Isole Vergini Britanniche753777-24,00
210Anguilla737760-23,00
211San Marino716721-5,00