Skip to main content

Bandeirante

Brasile

Partita successiva

Copa Paulista
Bandeirante
22:00
18 lug
Linense
Tutti gli incontri

Copa Paulista

Gruppo 1
#
G
V
N
P
+/-
DR
PNT
Successiva
1
BandeiranteBandeirante
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0

Copa Paulista

  • Qualificazione agli ottavi di finale
  • Play-off

Stadio

Estádio Municipal Pedro Marin BerbelBirigui, São Paulo
15.519Capienza
1983Aperto
ErbaCampo

Notizie

About

Bandeirante is a football club based in Birigui, São Paulo, Brazil, playing their home matches at Estádio Municipal Pedro Marin Berbel. Follow Bandeirante on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Upcoming fixtures for Bandeirante:

  • 18 luglio 2026: Copa Paulista - vs Linense
  • 27 luglio 2026: Copa Paulista - at Gremio Prudente
  • 1 agosto 2026: Copa Paulista - vs Marilia Atletico
  • 8 agosto 2026: Copa Paulista - at Marilia Atletico
  • 14 agosto 2026: Copa Paulista - vs Gremio Prudente

Looking ahead, Bandeirante have 3 home games and 2 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Linense (home), Gremio Prudente (away), Marilia Atletico (home), Marilia Atletico (away), and Gremio Prudente (home).

Bandeirante plays their home matches at Estádio Municipal Pedro Marin Berbel in Birigui, São Paulo, which has a capacity of 15,519.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Bandeirante, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Bandeirante to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Notizie

About

Bandeirante is a football club based in Birigui, São Paulo, Brazil, playing their home matches at Estádio Municipal Pedro Marin Berbel. Follow Bandeirante on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Upcoming fixtures for Bandeirante:

Looking ahead, Bandeirante have 3 home games and 2 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Linense (home), Gremio Prudente (away), Marilia Atletico (home), Marilia Atletico (away), and Gremio Prudente (home).

Bandeirante plays their home matches at Estádio Municipal Pedro Marin Berbel in Birigui, São Paulo, which has a capacity of 15,519.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Bandeirante, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Bandeirante to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Incontri
sab 18 lug
Copa Paulista
Bandeirante
22:00
Linense
lun 27 lug
Copa Paulista
Gremio Prudente
22:30
Bandeirante
sab 1 ago
Copa Paulista
Bandeirante
22:00
Marilia Atletico
sab 8 ago
Copa Paulista
Marilia Atletico
22:30
Bandeirante
ven 14 ago
Copa Paulista
Bandeirante
23:00
Gremio Prudente

Stadio