Vai al contenuto principale

Malženice

Slovacchia
‌

Forma della squadra

1 - 0
0 - 0
1 - 1
2 - 3
1 - 2

2. Liga

#
G
V
N
P
+/-
DR
PNT
Forma
Successiva
4
FC Petržalka 1898
30
14
6
10
45-31
+14
48
6
30
11
11
8
47-35
+12
44

2. Liga

#
G
V
N
P
+/-
DR
PNT
Forma
Successiva
2
30
13
10
7
46-36
+10
49
6
30
11
11
8
47-35
+12
44
13
30
9
6
15
43-59
-16
33
15
30
6
11
13
33-50
-17
29
  • Promozione
  • PlayOff promozione
  • Retrocessione
Marcatori
Adrian Mojzis
Malzenice
4
Juraj Duchovic
Malzenice
2
Nicolás Gorosito
Malzenice
2

Stadio

Futbalový štadión MalženiceMalženice
993Capienza
Aperto
ErbaCampo

Notizie

About

Malženice is a football club based in Malženice, Slovakia, playing their home matches at Futbalový štadión Malženice. Follow Malženice on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Adrian Mojzis leads Malženice's scoring in league play with 4 goals this season. Juraj Duchovic has contributed 2, while Nicolás Gorosito has added 2.

Malženice have been in solid form recently, winning 2 of their last 5 matches (40% win rate). They have scored 6 goals and conceded 5 during this period. In the 2. Liga, their recent results include a 1-0 win against Slávia TU Košice, a 0-0 draw with MFK Zvolen, a 1-1 draw with Žilina B, a 2-3 loss to FC STK 1914 Šamorín, and a 2-1 win against Stará Ľubovňa.

Recent results for Malženice:

Malženice currently sits in 5th place in the 2. Liga with 47 points from 30 matches (13W 8D 9L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Dukla Banská Bystrica302064+3666
2MFK Zvolen3013107+1049
3Liptovský Mikuláš301398+848
4FC Petržalka 18983014610+1448
5Malženice301389+647
6FK Pohronie3011118+1244
7Zlaté Moravce3012810+844
8Inter Bratislava3012612-142
9Slovan Bratislava B30101010-340
10FC STK 1914 Šamorín3010812-238
11Baník Lehota pod Vtacnikom309813-1135
12Považská Bystrica308913-1133
13Žilina B309615-1633
14Slávia TU Košice308814-1632
15Púchov3061113-1729
16Stará Ľubovňa306816-1726

Juraj Jarábek is the current head coach of Malženice. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 40% win rate across 20 matches, averaging 1.35 points per game.

Malženice plays their home matches at Futbalový štadión Malženice in Malženice, which has a capacity of 993.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Malženice, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Malženice to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Forma della squadra

Partita successiva

Non è in programma alcuna partita

Partite passate

Percentuale di vittoria dell'allenatorePunti per partita

Notizie

About

Malženice is a football club based in Malženice, Slovakia, playing their home matches at Futbalový štadión Malženice. Follow Malženice on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Adrian Mojzis leads Malženice's scoring in league play with 4 goals this season. Juraj Duchovic has contributed 2, while Nicolás Gorosito has added 2.

Malženice have been in solid form recently, winning 2 of their last 5 matches (40% win rate). They have scored 6 goals and conceded 5 during this period. In the 2. Liga, their recent results include a 1-0 win against Slávia TU Košice, a 0-0 draw with MFK Zvolen, a 1-1 draw with Žilina B, a 2-3 loss to FC STK 1914 Šamorín, and a 2-1 win against Stará Ľubovňa.

Recent results for Malženice:

Malženice currently sits in 5th place in the 2. Liga with 47 points from 30 matches (13W 8D 9L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Dukla Banská Bystrica302064+3666
2MFK Zvolen3013107+1049
3Liptovský Mikuláš301398+848
4FC Petržalka 18983014610+1448
5Malženice301389+647
6FK Pohronie3011118+1244
7Zlaté Moravce3012810+844
8Inter Bratislava3012612-142
9Slovan Bratislava B30101010-340
10FC STK 1914 Šamorín3010812-238
11Baník Lehota pod Vtacnikom309813-1135
12Považská Bystrica308913-1133
13Žilina B309615-1633
14Slávia TU Košice308814-1632
15Púchov3061113-1729
16Stará Ľubovňa306816-1726

Juraj Jarábek is the current head coach of Malženice. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 40% win rate across 20 matches, averaging 1.35 points per game.

Malženice plays their home matches at Futbalový štadión Malženice in Malženice, which has a capacity of 993.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Malženice, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Malženice to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Incontri
ven 15 mag
2. Liga
Stará Ľubovňa
1 - 2
Malženice

Stadio