Premier Division
- 昇格
- 昇格資格
- 降格
監督の勝率試合ごとの点数
競技場
ニュース
About
Dulwich Hamlet is a football club based in London, England, playing their home matches at Champion Hill Stadium. Follow Dulwich Hamlet on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.
Nyren Clunis leads Dulwich Hamlet's scoring in league play with 3 goals this season. Lonit Talla has contributed 2, while Solomon Baugh has added 2.
Dulwich Hamlet have been in mixed form recently, winning 2 of their last 5 matches (40% win rate). They have scored 11 goals and conceded 6 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. In the Isthmian Premier Division, their recent results include a 6-0 win against Maldon & Tiptree, a 1-3 loss to Chatham Town, a 2-0 win against Cheshunt, a 0-1 loss to Wingate & Finchley, and a 2-2 draw with Three Bridges.
Recent results for Dulwich Hamlet:
- 2026年8月8日: Isthmian Premier Division - 6-0 win vs Maldon & Tiptree
- 2026年8月11日: Isthmian Premier Division - 1-3 loss at Chatham Town
- 2026年8月15日: Isthmian Premier Division - 2-0 win vs Cheshunt
- 2026年8月22日: Isthmian Premier Division - 0-1 loss at Wingate & Finchley
- 2026年8月29日: Isthmian Premier Division - 2-2 draw vs Three Bridges
Upcoming fixtures for Dulwich Hamlet:
- 2026年8月31日: Isthmian Premier Division - at Leatherhead
- 2026年9月12日: Isthmian Premier Division - vs Brentwood Town
- 2026年9月15日: Isthmian Premier Division - at Burgess Hill Town
- 2026年9月19日: Isthmian Premier Division - vs Aveley
- 2026年10月3日: Isthmian Premier Division - at Whitehawk
Looking ahead, Dulwich Hamlet have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Leatherhead (away), Brentwood Town (home), Burgess Hill Town (away), Aveley (home), and Whitehawk (away).
Dulwich Hamlet currently sits in 11th place in the Premier Division (Isthmian Premier Division) with 7 points from 5 matches (2W 1D 2L).
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carshalton Athletic | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +8 | 15 |
| 2 | Enfield Town | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +10 | 12 |
| 3 | Welling United | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +7 | 12 |
| 4 | Leatherhead | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 10 |
| 5 | Lewes | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 10 |
| 6 | Chatham Town | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +4 | 9 |
| 7 | St Albans | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
| 8 | Dartford | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 9 |
| 9 | Burgess Hill Town | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | +2 | 8 |
| 10 | Wingate & Finchley | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 11 | Dulwich Hamlet | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | +5 | 7 |
| 12 | Aveley | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 7 |
| 13 | Eastbourne Borough | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
| 14 | Ramsgate | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +3 | 6 |
| 15 | Maldon & Tiptree | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 6 |
| 16 | Cray Wanderers | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 17 | Cheshunt | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -2 | 4 |
| 18 | Brentwood Town | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 3 |
| 19 | Whyteleafe | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -7 | 2 |
| 20 | Three Bridges | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -8 | 1 |
| 21 | Stanway Rovers | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -10 | 1 |
| 22 | Whitehawk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -10 | 1 |
Hakan Hayrettin is the current head coach of Dulwich Hamlet. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 36% win rate across 144 matches, averaging 1.33 points per game.
Previously, Gavin Rose managed the club for 10 seasons, recording 159 wins from 367 matches (43% win rate).
Dulwich Hamlet plays their home matches at Champion Hill Stadium in London, which has a capacity of 3,336.
FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Dulwich Hamlet, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Dulwich Hamlet to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.
Premier Division
Premier Division
- 昇格
- 昇格資格
- 降格
監督の勝率試合ごとの点数
ニュース
About
Dulwich Hamlet is a football club based in London, England, playing their home matches at Champion Hill Stadium. Follow Dulwich Hamlet on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.
Nyren Clunis leads Dulwich Hamlet's scoring in league play with 3 goals this season. Lonit Talla has contributed 2, while Solomon Baugh has added 2.
Dulwich Hamlet have been in mixed form recently, winning 2 of their last 5 matches (40% win rate). They have scored 11 goals and conceded 6 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. In the Isthmian Premier Division, their recent results include a 6-0 win against Maldon & Tiptree, a 1-3 loss to Chatham Town, a 2-0 win against Cheshunt, a 0-1 loss to Wingate & Finchley, and a 2-2 draw with Three Bridges.
Recent results for Dulwich Hamlet:
- 2026年8月8日: Isthmian Premier Division - 6-0 win vs Maldon & Tiptree
- 2026年8月11日: Isthmian Premier Division - 1-3 loss at Chatham Town
- 2026年8月15日: Isthmian Premier Division - 2-0 win vs Cheshunt
- 2026年8月22日: Isthmian Premier Division - 0-1 loss at Wingate & Finchley
- 2026年8月29日: Isthmian Premier Division - 2-2 draw vs Three Bridges
Upcoming fixtures for Dulwich Hamlet:
- 2026年8月31日: Isthmian Premier Division - at Leatherhead
- 2026年9月12日: Isthmian Premier Division - vs Brentwood Town
- 2026年9月15日: Isthmian Premier Division - at Burgess Hill Town
- 2026年9月19日: Isthmian Premier Division - vs Aveley
- 2026年10月3日: Isthmian Premier Division - at Whitehawk
Looking ahead, Dulwich Hamlet have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Leatherhead (away), Brentwood Town (home), Burgess Hill Town (away), Aveley (home), and Whitehawk (away).
Dulwich Hamlet currently sits in 11th place in the Premier Division (Isthmian Premier Division) with 7 points from 5 matches (2W 1D 2L).
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carshalton Athletic | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | +8 | 15 |
| 2 | Enfield Town | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +10 | 12 |
| 3 | Welling United | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | +7 | 12 |
| 4 | Leatherhead | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 10 |
| 5 | Lewes | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | +2 | 10 |
| 6 | Chatham Town | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | +4 | 9 |
| 7 | St Albans | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
| 8 | Dartford | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 9 |
| 9 | Burgess Hill Town | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | +2 | 8 |
| 10 | Wingate & Finchley | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 11 | Dulwich Hamlet | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | +5 | 7 |
| 12 | Aveley | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 7 |
| 13 | Eastbourne Borough | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
| 14 | Ramsgate | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +3 | 6 |
| 15 | Maldon & Tiptree | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 6 |
| 16 | Cray Wanderers | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 17 | Cheshunt | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -2 | 4 |
| 18 | Brentwood Town | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 3 |
| 19 | Whyteleafe | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -7 | 2 |
| 20 | Three Bridges | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -8 | 1 |
| 21 | Stanway Rovers | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -10 | 1 |
| 22 | Whitehawk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -10 | 1 |
Hakan Hayrettin is the current head coach of Dulwich Hamlet. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 36% win rate across 144 matches, averaging 1.33 points per game.
Previously, Gavin Rose managed the club for 10 seasons, recording 159 wins from 367 matches (43% win rate).
Dulwich Hamlet plays their home matches at Champion Hill Stadium in London, which has a capacity of 3,336.
FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Dulwich Hamlet, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Dulwich Hamlet to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.