Skip to main content

FC Voluntari

ルーマニア
カレンダーに同期

チームフォーム

1 - 2
2 - 1
2 - 0
2 - 0
2 - 4

Liga II

Promotion Group
#
+/-
フォーム
次へ
1
Corvinul HunedoaraCorvinul Hunedoara
10
5
1
4
13-8
+5
69
#
+/-
フォーム
次へ
17
21
5
5
11
27-32
-5
20

Liga II

  • 昇格
  • 昇格資格
  • 降格決定戦
  • 降格

監督の勝率試合ごとの点数

得点王
Adam Nemec
FC Voluntari
7
Matko Babic
FC Voluntari
7
Remus Gutea
FC Voluntari
7

競技場

Stadionul Anghel IordănescuVoluntari
4,518収容人数
2012年開場年
グラウンドの種類

ニュース

About

FC Voluntari is a football club based in Voluntari, Romania, playing their home matches at Stadionul Anghel Iordănescu. Follow FC Voluntari on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Adam Nemec leads FC Voluntari's scoring in league play with 7 goals this season. Matko Babic has contributed 7, while Remus Gutea has added 7.

FC Voluntari have been in excellent form recently, winning 4 of their last 5 matches (80% win rate). They have scored 10 goals and conceded 6 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. In the Liga II Promotion Group, their recent results include a 2-1 win against Chindia Targoviste, a 2-1 win against FC Bihor Oradea, a 0-2 loss to Corvinul Hunedoara, a 2-0 win against Sepsi OSK, and a 4-2 win against Steaua Bucuresti.

Recent results for FC Voluntari:

FC Voluntari currently sits in 2nd place in the Liga II (Promotion Group) with 64 points from 10 matches (8W 1D 1L).

Promotion Group
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Corvinul Hunedoara10514+569
2FC Voluntari10811+1364
3Sepsi OSK10622+764
4FC Bihor Oradea10325-550
5Steaua Bucuresti10316-649
6Chindia Targoviste10118-1443
Liga II
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Corvinul Hunedoara211650+2453
2Sepsi OSK211353+1644
3Chindia Targoviste211236+1839
4FC Bihor Oradea211236+1639
5FC Voluntari211164+1439
6Steaua Bucuresti211236+939
7ASA Targu Mures211146+1537
8CSM Resita211038+633
9FC Bacau21966+233
10Metalul Buzau211029+732
11CSM Politehnica Iasi21948+331
12CS Afumati21939+430
13Concordia Chiajna218310+527
14Gloria Bistrita21759026
15CSM Slatina21759-126
16CSC Dumbravita217410-825
17Comunal Selimbar215511-520
18Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt215313-2318
19CS Dinamo Bucuresti213711-1616
20CS Tunari213711-1716
21CSM Olimpia Satu Mare214215-2614
22Campulung Muscel212415-4310

Ovidiu Burca is the current head coach of FC Voluntari. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 67% win rate across 3 matches, averaging 2.33 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Claudiu Niculescu managed the club for 3 seasons, recording 19 wins from 54 matches (35% win rate). Marin Duna managed the club for 2 seasons, recording 7 wins from 26 matches (27% win rate). Other former coaches include Nicolae Dica, Liviu Ciobotariu, Mihai Teja, Bogdan Andone, Cristiano Bergodi, Ioan Andone, and Adrian Mutu.

FC Voluntari plays their home matches at Stadionul Anghel Iordănescu in Voluntari, which has a capacity of 4,518.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of FC Voluntari, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow FC Voluntari to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

チームフォーム

次の試合

次に予定されている試合はありません

過去の試合

Liga II

Liga II

  • 昇格
  • 昇格資格
  • 降格決定戦
  • 降格

監督の勝率試合ごとの点数

ニュース

About

FC Voluntari is a football club based in Voluntari, Romania, playing their home matches at Stadionul Anghel Iordănescu. Follow FC Voluntari on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Adam Nemec leads FC Voluntari's scoring in league play with 7 goals this season. Matko Babic has contributed 7, while Remus Gutea has added 7.

FC Voluntari have been in excellent form recently, winning 4 of their last 5 matches (80% win rate). They have scored 10 goals and conceded 6 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. In the Liga II Promotion Group, their recent results include a 2-1 win against Chindia Targoviste, a 2-1 win against FC Bihor Oradea, a 0-2 loss to Corvinul Hunedoara, a 2-0 win against Sepsi OSK, and a 4-2 win against Steaua Bucuresti.

Recent results for FC Voluntari:

FC Voluntari currently sits in 2nd place in the Liga II (Promotion Group) with 64 points from 10 matches (8W 1D 1L).

Promotion Group
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Corvinul Hunedoara10514+569
2FC Voluntari10811+1364
3Sepsi OSK10622+764
4FC Bihor Oradea10325-550
5Steaua Bucuresti10316-649
6Chindia Targoviste10118-1443
Liga II
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Corvinul Hunedoara211650+2453
2Sepsi OSK211353+1644
3Chindia Targoviste211236+1839
4FC Bihor Oradea211236+1639
5FC Voluntari211164+1439
6Steaua Bucuresti211236+939
7ASA Targu Mures211146+1537
8CSM Resita211038+633
9FC Bacau21966+233
10Metalul Buzau211029+732
11CSM Politehnica Iasi21948+331
12CS Afumati21939+430
13Concordia Chiajna218310+527
14Gloria Bistrita21759026
15CSM Slatina21759-126
16CSC Dumbravita217410-825
17Comunal Selimbar215511-520
18Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt215313-2318
19CS Dinamo Bucuresti213711-1616
20CS Tunari213711-1716
21CSM Olimpia Satu Mare214215-2614
22Campulung Muscel212415-4310

Ovidiu Burca is the current head coach of FC Voluntari. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 67% win rate across 3 matches, averaging 2.33 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Claudiu Niculescu managed the club for 3 seasons, recording 19 wins from 54 matches (35% win rate). Marin Duna managed the club for 2 seasons, recording 7 wins from 26 matches (27% win rate). Other former coaches include Nicolae Dica, Liviu Ciobotariu, Mihai Teja, Bogdan Andone, Cristiano Bergodi, Ioan Andone, and Adrian Mutu.

FC Voluntari plays their home matches at Stadionul Anghel Iordănescu in Voluntari, which has a capacity of 4,518.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of FC Voluntari, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow FC Voluntari to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.


試合
昨日
Liga II Promotion Group
Steaua Bucuresti
2 - 4
FC Voluntari

競技場

Stadionul Anghel IordănescuVoluntari
4,518収容人数
2012年開場年
グラウンドの種類