Skip to main content

Lugo

スペイン
カレンダーに同期

現在進行中

Primera Federacion - Group 1
Celta Fortuna
Lugo
全試合

チームフォーム

4 - 2
0 - 0
3 - 0
0 - 2
1 - 3

Primera Federación

Group 1
#
+/-
フォーム
次へ
1
TenerifeTenerife
36
21
10
5
58-22
+36
73
2
0 - 0
37
18
11
8
60-46
+14
65
3
1 - 0
37
18
10
9
53-39
+14
64
7
0 - 1
37
16
8
13
56-48
+8
56

Primera Federación

  • 昇格
  • 昇格資格
  • 降格

監督の勝率試合ごとの点数

得点王
Nicolas Reniero
Lugo
10
Iker Unzueta
Lugo
10
Álex Balboa
Lugo
3

競技場

Estadio Anxo CarroLugo
8,168収容人数
1974年開場年
グラウンドの種類

ニュース

About

Lugo is a football club based in Lugo, Spain, playing their home matches at Estadio Anxo Carro. Follow Lugo on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Nicolas Reniero leads Lugo's scoring in league play with 10 goals this season. Iker Unzueta has contributed 10, while Álex Balboa has added 3.

Lugo have been in inconsistent form recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 5 goals and conceded 10 during this period. In the Primera Federacion - Group 1, their recent results include a 2-4 loss to Ourense, a 0-0 draw with CF Talavera de la Reina, a 0-3 loss to Barakaldo, a 2-0 win against Merida, and a 1-3 loss to Zamora.

Recent results for Lugo:

Upcoming fixtures for Lugo:

  • 2026年5月23日: Primera Federacion - Group 1 - vs CD Arenteiro

Lugo currently sits in 11th place in the Primera Federación (Group 1) with 50 points from 37 matches (12W 14D 11L).

Group 1
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Tenerife3621105+3673
2Celta Fortuna3718118+1465
3Zamora3718109+1464
4Pontevedra3614157+2157
5Ponferradina3716912+957
6Barakaldo37151210+1157
7Real Madrid Castilla3716813+856
8Unionistas de Salamanca37141013+252
9Merida3714914-651
10Arenas Getxo3715616-951
11Lugo37121411-550
12Racing de Ferrol37131014-549
13Athletic Club B37131014-749
14Real Aviles CF37111016-1043
15Cacereno3791414-841
16CF Talavera de la Reina37101017-1040
17Ourense3791315-440
18Osasuna B37101017-1340
19Guadalajara37101017-1440
20CD Arenteiro376922-2427

Lugo transfers: New signings include Iker Unzueta (from SD Huesca), Marc Martinez (from Granada), Junior Lago (from Racing Santander), Neco Celorio (from Racing Santander). Players transferred out include Alex Lizancos (to Burgos CF).

Iñigo Vélez is the current head coach of Lugo. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 8% win rate across 12 matches, averaging 0.67 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Hernan Perez managed the club for one season, recording 3 wins from 16 matches (19% win rate). Joan Carrillo managed the club for one season, recording 0 wins from 5 matches (0% win rate). Other former coaches include Rubén Albés, Juanfran, Eloy Jimenez, Curro Torres, and Francisco Rodríguez.

Lugo plays their home matches at Estadio Anxo Carro in Lugo, which has a capacity of 8,168.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Lugo, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Lugo to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

監督の勝率試合ごとの点数

ニュース

About

Lugo is a football club based in Lugo, Spain, playing their home matches at Estadio Anxo Carro. Follow Lugo on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Nicolas Reniero leads Lugo's scoring in league play with 10 goals this season. Iker Unzueta has contributed 10, while Álex Balboa has added 3.

Lugo have been in inconsistent form recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 5 goals and conceded 10 during this period. In the Primera Federacion - Group 1, their recent results include a 2-4 loss to Ourense, a 0-0 draw with CF Talavera de la Reina, a 0-3 loss to Barakaldo, a 2-0 win against Merida, and a 1-3 loss to Zamora.

Recent results for Lugo:

Upcoming fixtures for Lugo:

  • 2026年5月23日: Primera Federacion - Group 1 - vs CD Arenteiro

Lugo currently sits in 11th place in the Primera Federación (Group 1) with 50 points from 37 matches (12W 14D 11L).

Group 1
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Tenerife3621105+3673
2Celta Fortuna3718118+1465
3Zamora3718109+1464
4Pontevedra3614157+2157
5Ponferradina3716912+957
6Barakaldo37151210+1157
7Real Madrid Castilla3716813+856
8Unionistas de Salamanca37141013+252
9Merida3714914-651
10Arenas Getxo3715616-951
11Lugo37121411-550
12Racing de Ferrol37131014-549
13Athletic Club B37131014-749
14Real Aviles CF37111016-1043
15Cacereno3791414-841
16CF Talavera de la Reina37101017-1040
17Ourense3791315-440
18Osasuna B37101017-1340
19Guadalajara37101017-1440
20CD Arenteiro376922-2427

Lugo transfers: New signings include Iker Unzueta (from SD Huesca), Marc Martinez (from Granada), Junior Lago (from Racing Santander), Neco Celorio (from Racing Santander). Players transferred out include Alex Lizancos (to Burgos CF).

Iñigo Vélez is the current head coach of Lugo. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 8% win rate across 12 matches, averaging 0.67 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Hernan Perez managed the club for one season, recording 3 wins from 16 matches (19% win rate). Joan Carrillo managed the club for one season, recording 0 wins from 5 matches (0% win rate). Other former coaches include Rubén Albés, Juanfran, Eloy Jimenez, Curro Torres, and Francisco Rodríguez.

Lugo plays their home matches at Estadio Anxo Carro in Lugo, which has a capacity of 8,168.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Lugo, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Lugo to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.


試合
今日
Primera Federacion - Group 1
Celta Fortuna
Lugo
5月23日(土)
Primera Federacion - Group 1
Lugo
16:30
CD Arenteiro

競技場

Estadio Anxo CarroLugo
8,168収容人数
1974年開場年
グラウンドの種類