メインコンテンツへスキップ

チェコ

‌

次の試合

UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3
チェコ
18:45
9月29日
イングランド
全試合

チームフォーム

3 - 1
2 - 1
1 - 1
0 - 3
1 - 2
今季のスタッツ
最後のスターティングイレブン
10Hložek

UEFA Nations League A

Grp. 3
#
試合
勝
分
負
+/-
差
点
フォーム
次へ
1
スペイン
1
1
0
0
3-2
+1
3

UEFA Nations League A

#
試合
勝
分
負
+/-
差
点
フォーム
次へ
  • チャンピオンシッププレイオフ
  • 降格決定戦
  • 降格

監督の勝率試合ごとの点数

高評価
Adam Hložek
チェコ
7.28
Vladimír Coufal
チェコ
7.05
Adam Karabec
チェコ
6.79
トップアシスト
トップアシスト

FIFAランク

48
最高ランキング: 2(2006/05/17)
すべて表示

競技場

epet ARENAPraha
20,854収容人数
1921年開場年
芝グラウンドの種類

ニュース

About

チェコ is the men's national football team, currently ranked #48 in the FIFA World Rankings based in Praha, playing their home matches at epet ARENA. Follow チェコ on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Adam Hložek has been the standout performer for チェコ in league play this season with a rating of 7.28. Vladimír Coufal and Adam Karabec have also impressed with ratings of 7.05 and 6.79 respectively.

Adam Karabec leads チェコ's scoring in league play with 1 goal this season.

Adam Hložek is the chief creator for チェコ in league play with 1 assist this season.

チェコ have been in inconsistent form recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 6 goals and conceded 9 during this period. In the Friendlies, they faced a 3-1 win against Guatemala. In the World Cup Grp. A, they faced a 1-2 loss to South Korea, a 1-1 draw with South Africa, and a 0-3 loss to Mexico. In the UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3, they faced a 1-2 loss to Croatia.

Recent results for チェコ:

Upcoming fixtures for チェコ:

  • 2026年9月29日: UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3 - vs England
  • 2026年10月3日: UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3 - at Spain
  • 2026年10月6日: UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3 - at England
  • 2026年11月12日: UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3 - vs Spain
  • 2026年11月15日: UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3 - at Croatia

Looking ahead, チェコ have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: England (home), Spain (away), England (away), Spain (home), and Croatia (away).

チェコ currently sits in 4th place in the UEFA Nations League A (Grp. 3) with 0 points from 1 match (0W 0D 1L).

Grp. 3
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Spain1100+13
2Croatia1100+13
3England1001-10
4Czechia1001-10

チェコ's squad consists of 32 players. Goalkeepers: Matěj Kovár (PSV Eindhoven), Lukás Hornícek (Newcastle United), Antonín Kinský (Tottenham Hotspur). Defenders: David Zima (Slavia Prague), Ondřej Kričfaluši (Union St.Gilloise), Ondřej Zmrzlý (Górnik Zabrze), Robin Hranác (Hoffenheim), Vladimír Coufal (Hoffenheim), Stepán Chaloupek (Slavia Prague), Ladislav Krejcí (Wolverhampton Wanderers), Martin Vitík (Bologna), Jirí Sláma (Jablonec), Michal Sácek (Górnik Zabrze), Tomás Vlček (Slavia Prague). Midfielders: Matěj Ryneš (Sparta Prague), Michal Sadílek (Slavia Prague), Lukás Červ (Viktoria Plzeň), Lukás Ambros (Anderlecht), David Jurásek (Slavia Prague), Lukás Provod (Slavia Prague), Pavel Bucha (FC Cincinnati), Matěj Radosta (Teplice), Roman Macek (Sparta Prague), Alex Král (FC København). Forwards: Ondřej Lingr (Korona Kielce), Martin Šubert (Mladá Boleslav), Adam Karabec (Sparta Prague), Adam Hložek (Hoffenheim), Václav Sejk (Sigma Olomouc), Pavel Šulc (Lyon), Tomás Chorý (Slavia Prague), Denis Višinský (Viktoria Plzeň).

Miroslav Koubek is the current head coach of チェコ. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 57% win rate across 7 matches, averaging 1.86 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Santi Denia managed the club for one season, recording 0 wins from 1 match (0% win rate). Ivan Hašek managed the club for 5 seasons, recording 11 wins from 21 matches (52% win rate). Other former coaches include Jaroslav Kostl, Jaroslav Šilhavý, David Holoubek, Karel Jarolím, Pavel Vrba, and Michal Bílek.

チェコ plays their home matches at epet ARENA in Praha, which has a capacity of 20,854.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of チェコ, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow チェコ to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

FIFAランク

48
最高ランキング: 2(2006/05/17)
すべて表示

監督の勝率試合ごとの点数

ニュース

About

チェコ is the men's national football team, currently ranked #48 in the FIFA World Rankings based in Praha, playing their home matches at epet ARENA. Follow チェコ on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Adam Hložek has been the standout performer for チェコ in league play this season with a rating of 7.28. Vladimír Coufal and Adam Karabec have also impressed with ratings of 7.05 and 6.79 respectively.

Adam Karabec leads チェコ's scoring in league play with 1 goal this season.

Adam Hložek is the chief creator for チェコ in league play with 1 assist this season.

チェコ have been in inconsistent form recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 6 goals and conceded 9 during this period. In the Friendlies, they faced a 3-1 win against Guatemala. In the World Cup Grp. A, they faced a 1-2 loss to South Korea, a 1-1 draw with South Africa, and a 0-3 loss to Mexico. In the UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3, they faced a 1-2 loss to Croatia.

Recent results for チェコ:

Upcoming fixtures for チェコ:

  • 2026年9月29日: UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3 - vs England
  • 2026年10月3日: UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3 - at Spain
  • 2026年10月6日: UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3 - at England
  • 2026年11月12日: UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3 - vs Spain
  • 2026年11月15日: UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3 - at Croatia

Looking ahead, チェコ have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: England (home), Spain (away), England (away), Spain (home), and Croatia (away).

チェコ currently sits in 4th place in the UEFA Nations League A (Grp. 3) with 0 points from 1 match (0W 0D 1L).

Grp. 3
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Spain1100+13
2Croatia1100+13
3England1001-10
4Czechia1001-10

チェコ's squad consists of 32 players. Goalkeepers: Matěj Kovár (PSV Eindhoven), Lukás Hornícek (Newcastle United), Antonín Kinský (Tottenham Hotspur). Defenders: David Zima (Slavia Prague), Ondřej Kričfaluši (Union St.Gilloise), Ondřej Zmrzlý (Górnik Zabrze), Robin Hranác (Hoffenheim), Vladimír Coufal (Hoffenheim), Stepán Chaloupek (Slavia Prague), Ladislav Krejcí (Wolverhampton Wanderers), Martin Vitík (Bologna), Jirí Sláma (Jablonec), Michal Sácek (Górnik Zabrze), Tomás Vlček (Slavia Prague). Midfielders: Matěj Ryneš (Sparta Prague), Michal Sadílek (Slavia Prague), Lukás Červ (Viktoria Plzeň), Lukás Ambros (Anderlecht), David Jurásek (Slavia Prague), Lukás Provod (Slavia Prague), Pavel Bucha (FC Cincinnati), Matěj Radosta (Teplice), Roman Macek (Sparta Prague), Alex Král (FC København). Forwards: Ondřej Lingr (Korona Kielce), Martin Šubert (Mladá Boleslav), Adam Karabec (Sparta Prague), Adam Hložek (Hoffenheim), Václav Sejk (Sigma Olomouc), Pavel Šulc (Lyon), Tomás Chorý (Slavia Prague), Denis Višinský (Viktoria Plzeň).

Miroslav Koubek is the current head coach of チェコ. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 57% win rate across 7 matches, averaging 1.86 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Santi Denia managed the club for one season, recording 0 wins from 1 match (0% win rate). Ivan Hašek managed the club for 5 seasons, recording 11 wins from 21 matches (52% win rate). Other former coaches include Jaroslav Kostl, Jaroslav Šilhavý, David Holoubek, Karel Jarolím, Pavel Vrba, and Michal Bílek.

チェコ plays their home matches at epet ARENA in Praha, which has a capacity of 20,854.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of チェコ, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow チェコ to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

試合
9月29日(火)
UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3
チェコ
18:45
イングランド
10月3日(土)
UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3
スペイン
18:45
チェコ
10月6日(火)
UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3
イングランド
18:45
チェコ
11月12日(木)
UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3
チェコ
19:45
スペイン
11月15日(日)
UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3
クロアチア
19:45
チェコ

競技場

epet ARENAPraha
20,854収容人数
1921年開場年
芝グラウンドの種類