본문으로 건너뛰기

Correcaminos de la UAT

멕시코

다음 경기

Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
Piratas
AM 1:00
9월 6일
Correcaminos
모든 경기

팀 기록

3 - 1
1 - 3
2 - 3
1 - 3
0 - 0
시즌 통계
최종 선발 11
32Sandoval

Liga de Expansión MX

#
경기
+/-
득실
승점
기록
다음
3
Mineros
6
3
2
1
17-11
+6
11

Liga de Expansión MX

#
경기
+/-
득실
승점
기록
다음
  • Qualification next stage

감독 승률경기당 승점

득점 순위
Bryan Mendoza
Correcaminos
3
Duvan Mina
Correcaminos
2
Omar Islas
Correcaminos
2

경기장

Estadio Olímpico Ing. Marte R. GómezCiudad Victoria
19,500수용 능력
1939년개장
잔디표면

뉴스

About

Correcaminos de la UAT is a football club based in Ciudad Victoria, Mexico, playing their home matches at Estadio Olímpico Ing. Marte R. Gómez. Follow Correcaminos de la UAT on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Bryan Mendoza leads Correcaminos de la UAT's scoring in league play with 3 goals this season. Duvan Mina has contributed 2, while Omar Islas has added 2.

Wiliam Guzmán is the chief creator for Correcaminos de la UAT in league play with 3 assists this season. Duvan Mina and Omar Islas have also been key playmakers with 2 and 2 assists respectively.

Correcaminos de la UAT have been in strong form recently, winning 3 of their last 5 matches (60% win rate). They have scored 11 goals and conceded 6 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. In the Liga de Expansion MX Apertura, their recent results include a 3-1 win against Tepatitlán FC, a 3-1 win against Leones Negros, a 2-3 loss to Tapatío, a 3-1 win against Atlético Morelia, and a 0-0 draw with Alacranes de Durango.

Recent results for Correcaminos de la UAT:

Upcoming fixtures for Correcaminos de la UAT:

  • 2026년 9월 6일: Liga de Expansion MX Apertura - at Piratas
  • 2026년 9월 12일: Liga de Expansion MX Apertura - vs Cancún FC
  • 2026년 9월 19일: Liga de Expansion MX Apertura - at Atlético La Paz
  • 2026년 9월 26일: Liga de Expansion MX Apertura - vs Jaibos
  • 2026년 10월 3일: Liga de Expansion MX Apertura - vs Cruz Azul Hidalgo

Looking ahead, Correcaminos de la UAT have 3 home games and 2 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Piratas (away), Cancún FC (home), Atlético La Paz (away), Jaibos (home), and Cruz Azul Hidalgo (home).

Correcaminos de la UAT currently sits in 4th place in the Liga de Expansión MX with 11 points from 6 matches (3W 2D 1L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Leones Negros6411+713
2Atlético Morelia6402+412
3Mineros de Zacatecas6321+611
4Correcaminos de la UAT6321+511
5Tapatío6321+311
6Atlético La Paz6312+510
7Venados FC6312010
8Piratas6222+18
9Alebrijes Oaxaca6213-37
10Jaiba Brava del Tampico-Madero6213-37
11Alacranes de Durango6213-47
12Cruz Azul Hidalgo6132+26
13Cancún FC5203-36
14Dorados5122-15
15Tlaxcala FC6114-54
16Tepatitlán FC6105-143

Correcaminos de la UAT transfers: New signings include César Sosa (from Juárez), Tomás Sandoval (from Atletico Grau).

Gustavo Díaz is the current head coach of Correcaminos de la UAT. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 21% win rate across 14 matches, averaging 0.86 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Raul Gutierrez managed the club for one season, recording 7 wins from 17 matches (41% win rate). Edgar Solano Paredes managed the club for 2 seasons, recording 9 wins from 28 matches (32% win rate). Other former coaches include Héctor Altamirano, Daniel Alcántar, Roberto Hernández, José Treviño, Ricardo Cadena, and Jose Luis Sanchez Sola.

Correcaminos de la UAT plays their home matches at Estadio Olímpico Ing. Marte R. Gómez in Ciudad Victoria, which has a capacity of 19,500.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Correcaminos de la UAT, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Correcaminos de la UAT to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

감독 승률경기당 승점

뉴스

About

Correcaminos de la UAT is a football club based in Ciudad Victoria, Mexico, playing their home matches at Estadio Olímpico Ing. Marte R. Gómez. Follow Correcaminos de la UAT on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Bryan Mendoza leads Correcaminos de la UAT's scoring in league play with 3 goals this season. Duvan Mina has contributed 2, while Omar Islas has added 2.

Wiliam Guzmán is the chief creator for Correcaminos de la UAT in league play with 3 assists this season. Duvan Mina and Omar Islas have also been key playmakers with 2 and 2 assists respectively.

Correcaminos de la UAT have been in strong form recently, winning 3 of their last 5 matches (60% win rate). They have scored 11 goals and conceded 6 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. In the Liga de Expansion MX Apertura, their recent results include a 3-1 win against Tepatitlán FC, a 3-1 win against Leones Negros, a 2-3 loss to Tapatío, a 3-1 win against Atlético Morelia, and a 0-0 draw with Alacranes de Durango.

Recent results for Correcaminos de la UAT:

Upcoming fixtures for Correcaminos de la UAT:

  • 2026년 9월 6일: Liga de Expansion MX Apertura - at Piratas
  • 2026년 9월 12일: Liga de Expansion MX Apertura - vs Cancún FC
  • 2026년 9월 19일: Liga de Expansion MX Apertura - at Atlético La Paz
  • 2026년 9월 26일: Liga de Expansion MX Apertura - vs Jaibos
  • 2026년 10월 3일: Liga de Expansion MX Apertura - vs Cruz Azul Hidalgo

Looking ahead, Correcaminos de la UAT have 3 home games and 2 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Piratas (away), Cancún FC (home), Atlético La Paz (away), Jaibos (home), and Cruz Azul Hidalgo (home).

Correcaminos de la UAT currently sits in 4th place in the Liga de Expansión MX with 11 points from 6 matches (3W 2D 1L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Leones Negros6411+713
2Atlético Morelia6402+412
3Mineros de Zacatecas6321+611
4Correcaminos de la UAT6321+511
5Tapatío6321+311
6Atlético La Paz6312+510
7Venados FC6312010
8Piratas6222+18
9Alebrijes Oaxaca6213-37
10Jaiba Brava del Tampico-Madero6213-37
11Alacranes de Durango6213-47
12Cruz Azul Hidalgo6132+26
13Cancún FC5203-36
14Dorados5122-15
15Tlaxcala FC6114-54
16Tepatitlán FC6105-143

Correcaminos de la UAT transfers: New signings include César Sosa (from Juárez), Tomás Sandoval (from Atletico Grau).

Gustavo Díaz is the current head coach of Correcaminos de la UAT. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 21% win rate across 14 matches, averaging 0.86 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Raul Gutierrez managed the club for one season, recording 7 wins from 17 matches (41% win rate). Edgar Solano Paredes managed the club for 2 seasons, recording 9 wins from 28 matches (32% win rate). Other former coaches include Héctor Altamirano, Daniel Alcántar, Roberto Hernández, José Treviño, Ricardo Cadena, and Jose Luis Sanchez Sola.

Correcaminos de la UAT plays their home matches at Estadio Olímpico Ing. Marte R. Gómez in Ciudad Victoria, which has a capacity of 19,500.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Correcaminos de la UAT, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Correcaminos de la UAT to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

경기
9월 6일 (일)
Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
Piratas
AM1:00
Correcaminos
9월 12일 (토)
Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
Correcaminos
AM1:00
Cancún FC
9월 19일 (토)
Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
Atlético La Paz
AM3:00
Correcaminos
9월 26일 (토)
Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
Correcaminos
AM1:00
Jaibos
10월 3일 (토)
Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
Correcaminos
AM1:00
Cruz Azul Hidalgo

경기장

Estadio Olímpico Ing. Marte R. GómezCiudad Victoria
19,500수용 능력
1939년개장
잔디표면