본문으로 건너뛰기

FC Zlín

체코

다음 경기

1. Liga
FC Zlín
PM 1:00
9월 6일
Teplice
모든 경기

팀 기록

0 - 2
3 - 2
0 - 1
0 - 2
3 - 2
시즌 통계
최종 선발 11
5.90
88Poznar

1. Liga

#
경기
+/-
득실
승점
기록
다음
14
Slovácko
6
0
2
4
5-12
-7
2

1. Liga

#
경기
+/-
득실
승점
기록
다음
  • 챔피언십 플레이오프
  • Qualification next stage
  • 강등권

감독 승률경기당 승점

최고 평점
Frank Appiah
FC Zlín
6.86
Michal Fukala
FC Zlín
6.85
Jakub Cernín
FC Zlín
6.84

경기장

Stadion LetnáZlín
6,375수용 능력
1953년개장
잔디표면

뉴스

About

FC Zlín is a football club based in Zlín, Czech Republic, playing their home matches at Stadion Letná. Follow FC Zlín on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Frank Appiah has been the standout performer for FC Zlín in league play this season with a rating of 6.86. Michal Fukala and Jakub Cernín have also impressed with ratings of 6.85 and 6.84 respectively.

Daniel Smiga leads FC Zlín's scoring in league play with 1 goal this season. Frank Appiah has contributed 1, while Jakub Cernín has added 1.

Marián Pisoja is the chief creator for FC Zlín in league play with 2 assists this season. Frank Appiah has also been a key playmaker with 1.

FC Zlín have been in a difficult spell recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 6 goals and conceded 9 during this period. In the 1. Liga, they faced a 0-2 loss to Bohemians 1905, a 2-3 loss to Viktoria Plzeň, a 0-1 loss to Slovan Liberec, and a 2-3 loss to FC Zbrojovka Brno. In the Cup, they faced a 2-0 win against Uničov.

Recent results for FC Zlín:

Upcoming fixtures for FC Zlín:

Looking ahead, FC Zlín have 3 home games and 2 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Teplice (home), Hradec Králové (home), MFK Havířov (away), Jablonec (away), and Slavia Prague (home).

FC Zlín currently sits in 16th place in the 1. Liga with 0 points from 6 matches (0W 0D 6L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Slavia Prague6420+1214
2Slovan Liberec6411+513
3Mladá Boleslav5320+511
4FC Zbrojovka Brno5311+410
5Sigma Olomouc6312+210
6Teplice6312010
7Sparta Prague6303+29
8Jablonec4301+29
9Baník Ostrava5302-29
10Hradec Králové421107
11Viktoria Plzeň5131-16
12Bohemians 1905412105
13Artis Brno6114-74
14Slovácko6024-72
15Pardubice6015-71
16FC Zlín6006-80

FC Zlín's squad consists of 33 players. Goalkeepers: Stanislav Dostál (Czechia), Milan Knobloch (Czechia), Stepán Bachurek (Czechia). Defenders: Zvonimir Katalinic (Croatia), Kristers Penkevics (Latvia), Adam Gazi (Slovakia), Michal Fukala (Czechia), Milos Kopecny (Czechia), Jakub Cernín (Czechia), Jakub Jugas (Czechia), Jakub Kolár (Czechia), Ondrej Kukucka (Czechia), Antonín Krapka (Czechia), Prince Mbatshi Mukuba (DR Congo). Midfielders: Jirí Stefan (Czechia), Tom Ulbrich (Czechia), Joss Didiba (Cameroon), Filip Dornak (Czechia), Cletus Nombil (Ghana), David Grygera (Czechia), Michal Cupák (Czechia), Tomas Fojtu (Czechia), Tomás Hellebrand (Czechia). Forwards: Prince Emmanuel (Nigeria), David Machalík (Czechia), Daniel Smiga (Czechia), Stanislav Petruta (Czechia), Stanley Kanu (Nigeria), Moustapha Toure (Senegal), Frank Appiah (Ghana), Lukás Bartosák (Czechia), Marián Pisoja (Slovakia), Tomás Poznar (Czechia).

FC Zlín transfers: New signings include Frank Appiah (from FC Petrzalka 1898), Zvonimir Katalinic (from Slaven), Adam Gazi (from MFK Skalica), Daniel Smiga (from Slavia Prague), Jakub Pesek (from Wieczysta) and 2 more. Players transferred out include Matěj Slouk (to FC Silon Taborsko), El Hadji Ndiaye (to Artis Brno), Lukás Bránecký (to Opava), Radek Ovesný (to Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz), Matej Koubek (to Ruzomberok) and 1 more.

Bronislav Cervenka is the current head coach of FC Zlín. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 38% win rate across 94 matches, averaging 1.41 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Pavel Vrba managed the club for 2 seasons, recording 6 wins from 31 matches (19% win rate). Jan Jelínek managed the club for 3 seasons, recording 11 wins from 54 matches (20% win rate). Other former coaches include Bohumil Panik, Jan Kameník, Michal Bílek, and Roman Pivarník.

FC Zlín plays their home matches at Stadion Letná in Zlín, which has a capacity of 6,375.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of FC Zlín, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow FC Zlín to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

감독 승률경기당 승점

뉴스

About

FC Zlín is a football club based in Zlín, Czech Republic, playing their home matches at Stadion Letná. Follow FC Zlín on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Frank Appiah has been the standout performer for FC Zlín in league play this season with a rating of 6.86. Michal Fukala and Jakub Cernín have also impressed with ratings of 6.85 and 6.84 respectively.

Daniel Smiga leads FC Zlín's scoring in league play with 1 goal this season. Frank Appiah has contributed 1, while Jakub Cernín has added 1.

Marián Pisoja is the chief creator for FC Zlín in league play with 2 assists this season. Frank Appiah has also been a key playmaker with 1.

FC Zlín have been in a difficult spell recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 6 goals and conceded 9 during this period. In the 1. Liga, they faced a 0-2 loss to Bohemians 1905, a 2-3 loss to Viktoria Plzeň, a 0-1 loss to Slovan Liberec, and a 2-3 loss to FC Zbrojovka Brno. In the Cup, they faced a 2-0 win against Uničov.

Recent results for FC Zlín:

Upcoming fixtures for FC Zlín:

Looking ahead, FC Zlín have 3 home games and 2 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Teplice (home), Hradec Králové (home), MFK Havířov (away), Jablonec (away), and Slavia Prague (home).

FC Zlín currently sits in 16th place in the 1. Liga with 0 points from 6 matches (0W 0D 6L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Slavia Prague6420+1214
2Slovan Liberec6411+513
3Mladá Boleslav5320+511
4FC Zbrojovka Brno5311+410
5Sigma Olomouc6312+210
6Teplice6312010
7Sparta Prague6303+29
8Jablonec4301+29
9Baník Ostrava5302-29
10Hradec Králové421107
11Viktoria Plzeň5131-16
12Bohemians 1905412105
13Artis Brno6114-74
14Slovácko6024-72
15Pardubice6015-71
16FC Zlín6006-80

FC Zlín's squad consists of 33 players. Goalkeepers: Stanislav Dostál (Czechia), Milan Knobloch (Czechia), Stepán Bachurek (Czechia). Defenders: Zvonimir Katalinic (Croatia), Kristers Penkevics (Latvia), Adam Gazi (Slovakia), Michal Fukala (Czechia), Milos Kopecny (Czechia), Jakub Cernín (Czechia), Jakub Jugas (Czechia), Jakub Kolár (Czechia), Ondrej Kukucka (Czechia), Antonín Krapka (Czechia), Prince Mbatshi Mukuba (DR Congo). Midfielders: Jirí Stefan (Czechia), Tom Ulbrich (Czechia), Joss Didiba (Cameroon), Filip Dornak (Czechia), Cletus Nombil (Ghana), David Grygera (Czechia), Michal Cupák (Czechia), Tomas Fojtu (Czechia), Tomás Hellebrand (Czechia). Forwards: Prince Emmanuel (Nigeria), David Machalík (Czechia), Daniel Smiga (Czechia), Stanislav Petruta (Czechia), Stanley Kanu (Nigeria), Moustapha Toure (Senegal), Frank Appiah (Ghana), Lukás Bartosák (Czechia), Marián Pisoja (Slovakia), Tomás Poznar (Czechia).

FC Zlín transfers: New signings include Frank Appiah (from FC Petrzalka 1898), Zvonimir Katalinic (from Slaven), Adam Gazi (from MFK Skalica), Daniel Smiga (from Slavia Prague), Jakub Pesek (from Wieczysta) and 2 more. Players transferred out include Matěj Slouk (to FC Silon Taborsko), El Hadji Ndiaye (to Artis Brno), Lukás Bránecký (to Opava), Radek Ovesný (to Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz), Matej Koubek (to Ruzomberok) and 1 more.

Bronislav Cervenka is the current head coach of FC Zlín. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 38% win rate across 94 matches, averaging 1.41 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Pavel Vrba managed the club for 2 seasons, recording 6 wins from 31 matches (19% win rate). Jan Jelínek managed the club for 3 seasons, recording 11 wins from 54 matches (20% win rate). Other former coaches include Bohumil Panik, Jan Kameník, Michal Bílek, and Roman Pivarník.

FC Zlín plays their home matches at Stadion Letná in Zlín, which has a capacity of 6,375.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of FC Zlín, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow FC Zlín to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

경기
9월 6일 (일)
1. Liga
FC Zlín
PM1:00
Teplice
9월 13일 (일)
1. Liga
FC Zlín
PM1:00
Hradec Králové
9월 16일 (수)
Cup
MFK Havířov
PM2:00
FC Zlín
9월 20일 (일)
1. Liga
Jablonec
PM1:00
FC Zlín
10월 10일 (토)
1. Liga
FC Zlín
PM1:00
Slavia Prague

경기장

Stadion LetnáZlín
6,375수용 능력
1953년개장
잔디표면