본문으로 건너뛰기

Mura

슬로베니아
‌

다음 경기

Prva Liga
Mura
PM 3:30
10월 17일
Nafta
모든 경기

팀 기록

2 - 0
1 - 1
1 - 6
0 - 0
3 - 3

경기 일정 난이도

다음 3경기무난

Prva Liga

#
경기
승
무
패
+/-
득실
승점
기록
다음
8
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
11
3
2
6
15-20
-5
11
9
11
2
4
5
13-24
-11
10

Prva Liga

#
경기
승
무
패
+/-
득실
승점
기록
다음
9
11
2
4
5
13-24
-11
10
  • 챔피언스리그 진출권
  • 유로파리그 진출권
  • 강등권
  • 강등

감독 승률경기당 승점

득점 순위
Niko Kasalo
Mura
4
Simun Butic
Mura
2
Alen Korosec
Mura
1

경기장

Mestni Štadion FazanerijaMurska Sobota
5,400수용 능력
1936년개장
잔디표면

뉴스

About

Mura is a football club based in Murska Sobota, Slovenia, playing their home matches at Mestni Štadion Fazanerija. Follow Mura on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Niko Kasalo leads Mura's scoring in league play with 4 goals this season. Simun Butic has contributed 2, while Alen Korosec has added 1.

Mura have been in a period of stalemates recently, winning 0 of their last 5 matches (0% win rate). They have scored 5 goals and conceded 12 during this period. However, defensive frailties have been a concern, conceding an average of 2.4 goals per game. In the Prva Liga, their recent results include a 0-2 loss to NK Bravo, a 1-1 draw with Maribor, a 1-6 loss to Aluminij, a 0-0 draw with NK Celje, and a 3-3 draw with Olimpija Ljubljana.

Recent results for Mura:

Upcoming fixtures for Mura:

Looking ahead, Mura face a relatively kind set of fixtures, with 3 home games and 2 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. This includes 1 difficult fixture, and 2 matches of moderate difficulty, and 2 more favorable encounters. Upcoming opponents: Nafta (home), Radomlje (away), Nk Brinje Grosuplje (home), Koper (away), and NK Bravo (home).

Mura currently sits in 9th place in the Prva Liga with 10 points from 11 matches (2W 4D 5L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Maribor11650+1223
2Koper11542+319
3NK Bravo11533+118
4Nafta11515+216
5Olimpija Ljubljana11434+215
6NK Celje10433+115
7Aluminij11344+413
8Nk Brinje Grosuplje11326-511
9Mura11245-1110
10Radomlje10136-96

Mura transfers: New signings include Marko Aščić (from Rijeka), Šimun Butić (from Rijeka), Kenan Kurtovic (from Kasımpaşa), Hamza Ljukovac (from Başakşehir). Players transferred out include Kenan Kurtovic (to Kasımpaşa).

Mitja Mörec is the current head coach of Mura. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 18% win rate across 11 matches, averaging 0.91 points per game.

Previous managers include Damir Čontala managed the club for 2 seasons, recording 16 wins from 41 matches (39% win rate). Ante Šimundža managed the club for 4 seasons, recording 51 wins from 127 matches (40% win rate).

Mura plays their home matches at Mestni Štadion Fazanerija in Murska Sobota, which has a capacity of 5,400.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Mura, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Mura to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Prva Liga

  • 챔피언스리그 진출권
  • 유로파리그 진출권
  • 강등권
  • 강등

감독 승률경기당 승점

뉴스

About

Mura is a football club based in Murska Sobota, Slovenia, playing their home matches at Mestni Štadion Fazanerija. Follow Mura on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Niko Kasalo leads Mura's scoring in league play with 4 goals this season. Simun Butic has contributed 2, while Alen Korosec has added 1.

Mura have been in a period of stalemates recently, winning 0 of their last 5 matches (0% win rate). They have scored 5 goals and conceded 12 during this period. However, defensive frailties have been a concern, conceding an average of 2.4 goals per game. In the Prva Liga, their recent results include a 0-2 loss to NK Bravo, a 1-1 draw with Maribor, a 1-6 loss to Aluminij, a 0-0 draw with NK Celje, and a 3-3 draw with Olimpija Ljubljana.

Recent results for Mura:

Upcoming fixtures for Mura:

Looking ahead, Mura face a relatively kind set of fixtures, with 3 home games and 2 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. This includes 1 difficult fixture, and 2 matches of moderate difficulty, and 2 more favorable encounters. Upcoming opponents: Nafta (home), Radomlje (away), Nk Brinje Grosuplje (home), Koper (away), and NK Bravo (home).

Mura currently sits in 9th place in the Prva Liga with 10 points from 11 matches (2W 4D 5L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Maribor11650+1223
2Koper11542+319
3NK Bravo11533+118
4Nafta11515+216
5Olimpija Ljubljana11434+215
6NK Celje10433+115
7Aluminij11344+413
8Nk Brinje Grosuplje11326-511
9Mura11245-1110
10Radomlje10136-96

Mura transfers: New signings include Marko Aščić (from Rijeka), Šimun Butić (from Rijeka), Kenan Kurtovic (from Kasımpaşa), Hamza Ljukovac (from Başakşehir). Players transferred out include Kenan Kurtovic (to Kasımpaşa).

Mitja Mörec is the current head coach of Mura. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 18% win rate across 11 matches, averaging 0.91 points per game.

Previous managers include Damir Čontala managed the club for 2 seasons, recording 16 wins from 41 matches (39% win rate). Ante Šimundža managed the club for 4 seasons, recording 51 wins from 127 matches (40% win rate).

Mura plays their home matches at Mestni Štadion Fazanerija in Murska Sobota, which has a capacity of 5,400.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Mura, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Mura to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

경기 일정 난이도

다음 3경기무난

경기
10월 17일 (토)
Prva Liga
Mura
PM3:30
Nafta
10월 27일 (화)
Prva Liga
Radomlje
PM4:00
Mura
11월 1일 (일)
Prva Liga
Mura
PM2:00
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
11월 7일 (토)
Prva Liga
Koper
PM5:00
Mura
11월 21일 (토)
Prva Liga
Mura
PM5:00
NK Bravo

경기장

Mestni Štadion FazanerijaMurska Sobota
5,400수용 능력
1936년개장
잔디표면