본문으로 건너뛰기

Teplice

체코
‌

다음 경기

1. Liga
Mladá Boleslav
PM 1:00
10월 17일
Teplice
모든 경기

팀 기록

1 - 3
0 - 2
0 - 5
0 - 2
1 - 1

경기 일정 난이도

다음 3경기무난

시즌 통계
최종 선발 11
6.82
득점1
12Cermák

1. Liga

#
경기
승
무
패
+/-
득실
승점
기록
다음
6
Jablonec
10
5
2
3
12-9
+3
17

1. Liga

#
경기
승
무
패
+/-
득실
승점
기록
다음
  • 챔피언십 플레이오프
  • 예선 다음 단계
  • 강등권

감독 승률경기당 승점

최고 평점
Lukás Mareček
Teplice
7.36
Matěj Radosta
Teplice
7.26
Matej Riznič
Teplice
7.16

경기장

AGC Aréna Na StínadlechTeplice
17,078수용 능력
1973년개장
잔디표면

뉴스

About

Teplice is a football club based in Teplice, Czech Republic, playing their home matches at AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech. Follow Teplice on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Lukás Mareček has been the standout performer for Teplice in league play this season with a rating of 7.36. Matěj Radosta and Matej Riznič have also impressed with ratings of 7.26 and 7.16 respectively.

John Auta leads Teplice's scoring in league play with 4 goals this season. Lukás Mareček has contributed 3, while Matěj Pulkrab has added 3.

Matěj Radosta is the chief creator for Teplice in league play with 3 assists this season. Oskars Vientiess and Jan Fortelný have also been key playmakers with 2 and 1 assists respectively.

Teplice have been in strong form recently, winning 3 of their last 5 matches (60% win rate). They have scored 11 goals and conceded 4 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. Defensively, they have been solid, conceding an average of 0.8 goals per game. In the 1. Liga, they faced a 3-1 win against FC Zlín, a 0-2 loss to Slavia Prague, a 2-0 win against Hradec Králové, and a 1-1 draw with Sigma Olomouc. In the Cup, they faced a 5-0 win against FC Silon Táborsko.

Recent results for Teplice:

Upcoming fixtures for Teplice:

Looking ahead, Teplice face a favorable run of fixtures, with 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. This includes 1 difficult fixture, and 1 match of moderate difficulty, and 3 more favorable encounters. Upcoming opponents: Mladá Boleslav (away), Artis Brno (home), Slovácko (away), Pardubice (home), and Baník Ostrava (away).

Teplice currently sits in 7th place in the 1. Liga with 17 points from 10 matches (5W 2D 3L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Slavia Prague10820+2026
2Slovan Liberec10622+720
3Sparta Prague10604+818
4Mladá Boleslav10523+417
5Sigma Olomouc10523+317
6Jablonec10523+317
7Teplice10523+217
8FC Zbrojovka Brno10514-116
9Bohemians 190510433015
10Hradec Králové10424-314
11Viktoria Plzeň10343+313
12Baník Ostrava10316-1110
13Pardubice10226-78
14Artis Brno10226-98
15Slovácko10145-77
16FC Zlín10019-121

Teplice's squad consists of 32 players. Goalkeepers: Luděk Němeček (Czechia), Matouš Trmal (Czechia), Kryštof Lichtenberg (Czechia). Defenders: Oskars Vientiess (Latvia), Jakub Jakubko (Slovakia), Denis Taraduda (Ukraine), Jaroslav Harusták (Czechia), Ladislav Takács (Czechia), Matej Riznič (Slovakia), Daniel Danihel (Slovakia), Dalibor Večerka (Czechia), Sebastian Pech (Czechia), Nojus Audinis (Lithuania). Midfielders: Josef Švanda (Czechia), Michal Bílek (Czechia), Jan Fortelný (Czechia), Marcel Cermák (Czechia), Petr Kodeš (Czechia), Artem Garzha (Ukraine), Lukás Mareček (Czechia), Matej Náprstek (Czechia), Matěj Radosta (Czechia), Daniel Mareček (Czechia). Forwards: Abdourahman Badamosi (The Gambia), Matěj Pulkrab (Czechia), Matyás Kozák (Czechia), Ladislav Krejcí (Czechia), John Auta (Nigeria), Robert Jukl (Czechia), Idris Hopi (Czechia), Pavel Svatek (Czechia), Tomás Zlatohlávek (Czechia).

Teplice transfers: New signings include Matej Riznič (from FC Petržalka 1898), Kryštof Lichtenberg (from Mladá Boleslav), Tomás Zlatohlávek (from Baník Ostrava), Petr Kodeš (from Hradec Králové). Players transferred out include Luděk Němeček (to TJ Sokol Nové Straseci), Marek Beránek (to MFK Chrudim), Yehor Tsykalo (to Stal Mielec), Daniel Trubač (to Hradec Králové).

Zdenko Frt'ala is the current head coach of Teplice. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 34% win rate across 123 matches, averaging 1.31 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Jirí Jarosík managed the club for 2 seasons, recording 12 wins from 48 matches (25% win rate). Stanislav Hejkal managed the club for 3 seasons, recording 18 wins from 61 matches (30% win rate). Other former coaches include Petr Rada.

Teplice plays their home matches at AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech in Teplice, which has a capacity of 17,078.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Teplice, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Teplice to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

감독 승률경기당 승점

뉴스

About

Teplice is a football club based in Teplice, Czech Republic, playing their home matches at AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech. Follow Teplice on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Lukás Mareček has been the standout performer for Teplice in league play this season with a rating of 7.36. Matěj Radosta and Matej Riznič have also impressed with ratings of 7.26 and 7.16 respectively.

John Auta leads Teplice's scoring in league play with 4 goals this season. Lukás Mareček has contributed 3, while Matěj Pulkrab has added 3.

Matěj Radosta is the chief creator for Teplice in league play with 3 assists this season. Oskars Vientiess and Jan Fortelný have also been key playmakers with 2 and 1 assists respectively.

Teplice have been in strong form recently, winning 3 of their last 5 matches (60% win rate). They have scored 11 goals and conceded 4 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. Defensively, they have been solid, conceding an average of 0.8 goals per game. In the 1. Liga, they faced a 3-1 win against FC Zlín, a 0-2 loss to Slavia Prague, a 2-0 win against Hradec Králové, and a 1-1 draw with Sigma Olomouc. In the Cup, they faced a 5-0 win against FC Silon Táborsko.

Recent results for Teplice:

Upcoming fixtures for Teplice:

Looking ahead, Teplice face a favorable run of fixtures, with 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. This includes 1 difficult fixture, and 1 match of moderate difficulty, and 3 more favorable encounters. Upcoming opponents: Mladá Boleslav (away), Artis Brno (home), Slovácko (away), Pardubice (home), and Baník Ostrava (away).

Teplice currently sits in 7th place in the 1. Liga with 17 points from 10 matches (5W 2D 3L).

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Slavia Prague10820+2026
2Slovan Liberec10622+720
3Sparta Prague10604+818
4Mladá Boleslav10523+417
5Sigma Olomouc10523+317
6Jablonec10523+317
7Teplice10523+217
8FC Zbrojovka Brno10514-116
9Bohemians 190510433015
10Hradec Králové10424-314
11Viktoria Plzeň10343+313
12Baník Ostrava10316-1110
13Pardubice10226-78
14Artis Brno10226-98
15Slovácko10145-77
16FC Zlín10019-121

Teplice's squad consists of 32 players. Goalkeepers: Luděk Němeček (Czechia), Matouš Trmal (Czechia), Kryštof Lichtenberg (Czechia). Defenders: Oskars Vientiess (Latvia), Jakub Jakubko (Slovakia), Denis Taraduda (Ukraine), Jaroslav Harusták (Czechia), Ladislav Takács (Czechia), Matej Riznič (Slovakia), Daniel Danihel (Slovakia), Dalibor Večerka (Czechia), Sebastian Pech (Czechia), Nojus Audinis (Lithuania). Midfielders: Josef Švanda (Czechia), Michal Bílek (Czechia), Jan Fortelný (Czechia), Marcel Cermák (Czechia), Petr Kodeš (Czechia), Artem Garzha (Ukraine), Lukás Mareček (Czechia), Matej Náprstek (Czechia), Matěj Radosta (Czechia), Daniel Mareček (Czechia). Forwards: Abdourahman Badamosi (The Gambia), Matěj Pulkrab (Czechia), Matyás Kozák (Czechia), Ladislav Krejcí (Czechia), John Auta (Nigeria), Robert Jukl (Czechia), Idris Hopi (Czechia), Pavel Svatek (Czechia), Tomás Zlatohlávek (Czechia).

Teplice transfers: New signings include Matej Riznič (from FC Petržalka 1898), Kryštof Lichtenberg (from Mladá Boleslav), Tomás Zlatohlávek (from Baník Ostrava), Petr Kodeš (from Hradec Králové). Players transferred out include Luděk Němeček (to TJ Sokol Nové Straseci), Marek Beránek (to MFK Chrudim), Yehor Tsykalo (to Stal Mielec), Daniel Trubač (to Hradec Králové).

Zdenko Frt'ala is the current head coach of Teplice. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 34% win rate across 123 matches, averaging 1.31 points per game.

Notable previous managers include Jirí Jarosík managed the club for 2 seasons, recording 12 wins from 48 matches (25% win rate). Stanislav Hejkal managed the club for 3 seasons, recording 18 wins from 61 matches (30% win rate). Other former coaches include Petr Rada.

Teplice plays their home matches at AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech in Teplice, which has a capacity of 17,078.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Teplice, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Teplice to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

경기 일정 난이도

다음 3경기무난

경기
10월 17일 (토)
1. Liga
Mladá Boleslav
PM1:00
Teplice
10월 24일 (토)
1. Liga
Teplice
PM1:00
Artis Brno
10월 28일 (수)
Cup
Slovan Liberec
PM2:00
Teplice
10월 31일 (토)
1. Liga
Slovácko
PM2:00
Teplice
11월 8일 (일)
1. Liga
Teplice
PM12:00
Pardubice

경기장

AGC Aréna Na StínadlechTeplice
17,078수용 능력
1973년개장
잔디표면