본문으로 건너뛰기

Compostela

스페인
‌

다음 경기

Segunda Federacion - Group 1
Arosa SC
오후 4:00
내일
Compostela
모든 경기

팀 기록

1 - 2
0 - 1
4 - 1
1 - 3
0 - 0

Segunda Federación

Group 1
#
경기
승
무
패
+/-
득실
승점
기록
다음
1
Sestao
9
7
1
1
11-3
+8
22

Segunda Federación

  • 승격
  • 승격권
  • 강등권
  • 강등
득점 순위
Bouba Ba
Compostela
4
Dani González
Compostela
3
Anton Guisande
Compostela
2

경기장

Estadio Multiusos de San LázaroSantiago de Compostela
14,000수용 능력
1993년개장
잔디표면

뉴스

About

Compostela is a football club based in Santiago de Compostela, Spain, playing their home matches at Estadio Multiusos de San Lázaro. Follow Compostela on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Bouba Ba leads Compostela's scoring in league play with 4 goals this season. Dani González has contributed 3, while Anton Guisande has added 2.

Compostela have been in strong form recently, winning 3 of their last 5 matches (60% win rate). They have scored 9 goals and conceded 4 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. Defensively, they have been solid, conceding an average of 0.8 goals per game. In the Segunda Federacion - Group 1, their recent results include a 1-2 loss to Real Oviedo B, a 1-0 win against Coruxo FC, a 4-1 win against Atlético Astorga, a 3-1 win against UD Llanera, and a 0-0 draw with CD Basconia.

Recent results for Compostela:

Upcoming fixtures for Compostela:

  • 2026년 10월 18일: Segunda Federacion - Group 1 - vs CD Arenteiro
  • 2026년 11월 8일: Segunda Federacion - Group 1 - at Arosa SC
  • 2026년 11월 15일: Segunda Federacion - Group 1 - vs Ourense
  • 2026년 11월 22일: Segunda Federacion - Group 1 - at Deportivo Alavés B
  • 2026년 11월 29일: Segunda Federacion - Group 1 - vs Bergantiños CF

Looking ahead, Compostela have 3 home games and 2 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: CD Arenteiro (home), Arosa SC (away), Ourense (home), Deportivo Alavés B (away), and Bergantiños CF (home).

Compostela currently sits in 6th place in the Segunda Federación (Group 1) with 14 points from 9 matches (4W 2D 3L).

Group 1
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Sestao9711+822
2Deportivo Alavés B9621+1120
3Bergantiños CF9531+918
4Eibar B9522+717
5SD Amorebieta9513+316
6Compostela9423+314
7Ourense9423014
8Real Oviedo B9423-314
9Portugalete9342013
10SD Gernika9252+611
11CD Basconia9252-111
12Coruxo FC9225-48
13Arosa SC9153-58
14Rayo Cantabria9225-58
15Marino Luanco9225-58
16Atlético Astorga9216-37
17UD Llanera9216-97
18RS Gimnástica9126-125

Iñaki Alonso is the current head coach of Compostela. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 37% win rate across 51 matches, averaging 1.39 points per game.

Compostela plays their home matches at Estadio Multiusos de San Lázaro in Santiago de Compostela, which has a capacity of 14,000.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Compostela, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Compostela to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

감독 승률경기당 승점

뉴스

About

Compostela is a football club based in Santiago de Compostela, Spain, playing their home matches at Estadio Multiusos de San Lázaro. Follow Compostela on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Bouba Ba leads Compostela's scoring in league play with 4 goals this season. Dani González has contributed 3, while Anton Guisande has added 2.

Compostela have been in strong form recently, winning 3 of their last 5 matches (60% win rate). They have scored 9 goals and conceded 4 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. Defensively, they have been solid, conceding an average of 0.8 goals per game. In the Segunda Federacion - Group 1, their recent results include a 1-2 loss to Real Oviedo B, a 1-0 win against Coruxo FC, a 4-1 win against Atlético Astorga, a 3-1 win against UD Llanera, and a 0-0 draw with CD Basconia.

Recent results for Compostela:

Upcoming fixtures for Compostela:

  • 2026년 10월 18일: Segunda Federacion - Group 1 - vs CD Arenteiro
  • 2026년 11월 8일: Segunda Federacion - Group 1 - at Arosa SC
  • 2026년 11월 15일: Segunda Federacion - Group 1 - vs Ourense
  • 2026년 11월 22일: Segunda Federacion - Group 1 - at Deportivo Alavés B
  • 2026년 11월 29일: Segunda Federacion - Group 1 - vs Bergantiños CF

Looking ahead, Compostela have 3 home games and 2 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: CD Arenteiro (home), Arosa SC (away), Ourense (home), Deportivo Alavés B (away), and Bergantiños CF (home).

Compostela currently sits in 6th place in the Segunda Federación (Group 1) with 14 points from 9 matches (4W 2D 3L).

Group 1
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Sestao9711+822
2Deportivo Alavés B9621+1120
3Bergantiños CF9531+918
4Eibar B9522+717
5SD Amorebieta9513+316
6Compostela9423+314
7Ourense9423014
8Real Oviedo B9423-314
9Portugalete9342013
10SD Gernika9252+611
11CD Basconia9252-111
12Coruxo FC9225-48
13Arosa SC9153-58
14Rayo Cantabria9225-58
15Marino Luanco9225-58
16Atlético Astorga9216-37
17UD Llanera9216-97
18RS Gimnástica9126-125

Iñaki Alonso is the current head coach of Compostela. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 37% win rate across 51 matches, averaging 1.39 points per game.

Compostela plays their home matches at Estadio Multiusos de San Lázaro in Santiago de Compostela, which has a capacity of 14,000.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Compostela, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Compostela to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

경기
내일
Segunda Federacion - Group 1
Arosa SC
오후4:00
Compostela
11월 15일 (일)
Segunda Federacion - Group 1
Compostela
오후4:00
Ourense
11월 22일 (일)
Segunda Federacion - Group 1
Deportivo Alavés B
오후4:00
Compostela
11월 29일 (일)
Segunda Federacion - Group 1
Compostela
오후4:00
Bergantiños CF
12월 6일 (일)
Segunda Federacion - Group 1
RS Gimnástica
오후4:00
Compostela

경기장

Estadio Multiusos de San LázaroSantiago de Compostela
14,000수용 능력
1993년개장
잔디표면