본문으로 건너뛰기

Logroñés

스페인
‌

다음 경기

Primera Federacion - Group 1
Logroñés
PM 6:30
10월 18일
Cultural Leonesa
모든 경기

팀 기록

0 - 3
1 - 1
3 - 5
2 - 1
3 - 1

Primera Federación

Group 1
#
경기
승
무
패
+/-
득실
승점
기록
다음
1
Lugo
7
6
1
0
12-4
+8
19

Primera Federación

  • 승격
  • 승격권
  • 강등

감독 승률경기당 승점

득점 순위
Anai Morales
Logrones
7
Ismael Santana
Logrones
3
Marcos Baselga
Logrones
3

경기장

Estadio Municipal Las GaunasLogroño
15,902수용 능력
2002년개장
잔디표면

뉴스

About

Logroñés is a football club based in Logroño, Spain, playing their home matches at Estadio Municipal Las Gaunas. Follow Logroñés on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Anai Morales leads Logroñés's scoring in league play with 7 goals this season. Ismael Santana has contributed 3, while Marcos Baselga has added 3.

Logroñés have been in strong form recently, winning 3 of their last 5 matches (60% win rate). They have scored 12 goals and conceded 8 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. In the Primera Federacion - Group 1, their recent results include a 3-0 win against UD Ourense, a 1-1 draw with Pontevedra, a 5-3 win against Mérida, a 2-1 win against RC Deportivo Fabril, and a 1-3 loss to Lugo.

Recent results for Logroñés:

Upcoming fixtures for Logroñés:

Looking ahead, Logroñés have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Cultural Leonesa (home), Real Avilés CF (away), SD Amorebieta (away), CD Mirandés (home), and Racing de Ferrol (away).

Logroñés currently sits in 2nd place in the Primera Federación (Group 1) with 16 points from 7 matches (5W 1D 1L).

Group 1
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Lugo7610+819
2Logroñés7511+616
3Racing de Ferrol7412+313
4Athletic Club B7331+412
5Cacereño7331+312
6CD Mirandés7322+211
7Zamora7322+211
8Cultural Leonesa7322+211
9Ponferradina7322011
10Real Unión7232+29
11CD Extremadura7304+19
12Mérida7304-19
13Real Avilés CF7223+18
14RC Deportivo Fabril722308
15Pontevedra7223-18
16Unionistas de Salamanca7214-37
17Barakaldo7133-46
18CD Coria7124-55
19UD Ourense7124-75
20Arenas Getxo7025-132

Logroñés transfers: New signings include Miguelete (from Sabadell), Papa Ba (from Girona), Ibai Asenjo (from Eibar), Albert Rosas (from FC Andorra).

Sergio Rodríguez is the current head coach of Logroñés. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 45% win rate across 182 matches, averaging 1.63 points per game.

Previously, Natxo González managed the club for one season, recording 0 wins from 12 matches (0% win rate).

Logroñés plays their home matches at Estadio Municipal Las Gaunas in Logroño, which has a capacity of 15,902.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Logroñés, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Logroñés to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

감독 승률경기당 승점

뉴스

About

Logroñés is a football club based in Logroño, Spain, playing their home matches at Estadio Municipal Las Gaunas. Follow Logroñés on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Anai Morales leads Logroñés's scoring in league play with 7 goals this season. Ismael Santana has contributed 3, while Marcos Baselga has added 3.

Logroñés have been in strong form recently, winning 3 of their last 5 matches (60% win rate). They have scored 12 goals and conceded 8 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. In the Primera Federacion - Group 1, their recent results include a 3-0 win against UD Ourense, a 1-1 draw with Pontevedra, a 5-3 win against Mérida, a 2-1 win against RC Deportivo Fabril, and a 1-3 loss to Lugo.

Recent results for Logroñés:

Upcoming fixtures for Logroñés:

Looking ahead, Logroñés have 2 home games and 3 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Cultural Leonesa (home), Real Avilés CF (away), SD Amorebieta (away), CD Mirandés (home), and Racing de Ferrol (away).

Logroñés currently sits in 2nd place in the Primera Federación (Group 1) with 16 points from 7 matches (5W 1D 1L).

Group 1
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Lugo7610+819
2Logroñés7511+616
3Racing de Ferrol7412+313
4Athletic Club B7331+412
5Cacereño7331+312
6CD Mirandés7322+211
7Zamora7322+211
8Cultural Leonesa7322+211
9Ponferradina7322011
10Real Unión7232+29
11CD Extremadura7304+19
12Mérida7304-19
13Real Avilés CF7223+18
14RC Deportivo Fabril722308
15Pontevedra7223-18
16Unionistas de Salamanca7214-37
17Barakaldo7133-46
18CD Coria7124-55
19UD Ourense7124-75
20Arenas Getxo7025-132

Logroñés transfers: New signings include Miguelete (from Sabadell), Papa Ba (from Girona), Ibai Asenjo (from Eibar), Albert Rosas (from FC Andorra).

Sergio Rodríguez is the current head coach of Logroñés. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 45% win rate across 182 matches, averaging 1.63 points per game.

Previously, Natxo González managed the club for one season, recording 0 wins from 12 matches (0% win rate).

Logroñés plays their home matches at Estadio Municipal Las Gaunas in Logroño, which has a capacity of 15,902.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Logroñés, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Logroñés to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

경기
10월 18일 (일)
Primera Federacion - Group 1
Logroñés
PM6:30
Cultural Leonesa
10월 24일 (토)
Primera Federacion - Group 1
Real Avilés CF
PM4:45
Logroñés
10월 28일 (수)
Copa del Rey
SD Amorebieta
PM7:00
Logroñés
10월 31일 (토)
Primera Federacion - Group 1
Logroñés
PM3:30
CD Mirandés
11월 8일 (일)
Primera Federacion - Group 1
Racing de Ferrol
PM4:00
Logroñés

경기장

Estadio Municipal Las GaunasLogroño
15,902수용 능력
2002년개장
잔디표면