LEAGUES
SpainSegunda B
OverviewTableMatchesStatsTransfers
Latest Matches
See all matches
Segunda BGrp. I
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
UD Ibiza
28175641-182356
3
Atletico Madrid B
28165752-272553
5
Coruxo F.C.
28118932-30241
6
Rayo Majadahonda
28118931-29241
7
Real Madrid Castilla
281010842-35740
9
Pontevedra
281151238-40-238
10
UP Langreo
281081028-33-538
11
Racing de Ferrol
281071133-33037
12
Real Oviedo B
281071131-38-737
13
Melilla
28991029-37-836
14
Celta Vigo B
281051341-45-435
15
Sporting Gijon B
281041436-31534
16
Las Palmas B
281041420-35-1534
17
Las Rozas CF
28712932-29333
18
Marino Luanco
28951426-37-1132
19
Getafe B
28841625-37-1228
20
San Sebastian de los Reyes
28541924-53-2919
Grp. I - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Zamora
22004-226
3
Pontevedra
21104-314
7
Guijuelo
20112-3-11
8
Celta Vigo B
20110-1-11
9
Compostela
20110-2-21
10
Coruxo F.C.
20020-3-30
Grp. I - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Real Oviedo B
32015-326
2
UP Langreo
22003-126
3
Leonesa
21104-224
4
CD Lealtad
21103-214
5
Numancia
31113-214
7
Burgos CF
21011-103
8
Sporting Gijon B
31023-5-23
9
Marino Luanco
30124-7-31
10
CD Covadonga
20021-4-30
Grp. II
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Logrones
28188249-193062
2
Leonesa
28147745-281749
3
Athletic Club B
28147755-352049
4
Real Valladolid B
281211543-281547
5
Real Sociedad B
28128847-351244
6
SD Amorebieta
28119838-38042
7
Osasuna B
281171035-35040
8
Burgos CF
28109931-37-639
9
Guijuelo
281071130-26437
10
Club Haro Deportivo
28991029-33-436
11
Deportivo Alaves B
288101028-31-334
12
CD Calahorra
28616628-32-434
13
Salamanca CF UDS
28971230-39-934
14
Barakaldo
28951433-42-932
15
SD Leioa
287101135-38-331
16
Unionistas de Salamanca
28871339-43-431
17
Real Union
286111129-33-429
18
Arenas Getxo
286101227-43-1628
19
Izarra
286101229-47-1828
20
Tudelano
284121226-44-1824
Grp. III
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Castellon
28148640-241650
2
Barcelona B
281310540-271349
3
Sabadell
28147738-251349
4
UE Cornella
281310534-25949
5
Lleida Esportiu
281210634-221246
6
Villarreal B
28137836-32446
7
UE Olot
281111634-191544
8
Espanyol B
28119844-37742
9
FC Andorra
281011731-28341
10
La Nucia
28109930-29139
11
Ebro
28813729-31-237
12
Atletico Levante UD
281051329-34-535
13
Llagostera
28712928-33-533
14
Gimnastic
287101133-38-531
15
Ejea
28691327-36-927
16
Valencia B
284141027-33-626
17
AE Prat
285111225-40-1526
18
Hercules
285101327-35-825
19
Badalona
28591417-34-1724
20
Orihuela
284111326-47-2123
Grp. II - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
SD Amorebieta
32104-137
4
CD Laredo
21013-213
5
Real Sociedad B
11001-013
6
Real Union
11001-013
7
Portugalete
20201-102
8
Athletic Club B
20111-2-11
9
Arenas Getxo
20111-3-21
10
SD Leioa
20020-2-20
11
Barakaldo
20020-4-40
Grp. IV
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Cartagena
28159433-191454
2
Marbella FC
281314139-201953
3
CD Badajoz
28147737-221549
4
Yeclano
28138742-33947
5
Cordoba
28129733-27645
6
San Fernando CD
28128839-251444
7
Linense
281011727-26141
8
Real Murcia
28109933-26739
9
Sevilla Atletico
28991031-33-236
10
UCAM Murcia
28991029-33-436
11
Cadiz B
28991023-27-436
12
Villarrubia CF
28811934-33135
13
Recreativo Huelva
28891130-31-133
14
Don Benito
28881232-35-332
15
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
28791220-28-830
16
Algeciras
286111131-40-929
17
CF Talavera de la Reina
28781323-33-1029
18
Granada B
28781321-35-1429
19
Merida
28415928-37-927
20
Villarrobledo
28571623-45-2222
Grp. II - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Tudelano
22004-046
2
CD Calahorra
32012-116
3
SD Logrones
11002-023
4
Ebro
11001-013
5
SD Tarazona
11001-013
6
U. Mutilvera
31021-3-23
8
Ejea
20111-3-21
9
Izarra
20020-2-20
10
Osasuna B
10010-2-20
Grp. III - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Espanyol B
21104-314
2
Badalona
21101-014
3
Barcelona B
11001-013
4
CE L'Hospitalet
21013-303
5
AE Prat
21012-203
6
FC Andorra
20202-202
7
Llagostera
10100-001
8
Gimnastic
20110-1-11
9
UE Olot
00000-000
10
Lleida Esportiu
10012-3-10
11
UE Cornella
10010-1-10
Grp. III - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
UD Ibiza
22004-046
2
Orihuela
31201-015
4
Hercules
11002-113
5
Valencia B
20202-202
6
Alcoyano
10100-001
8
Villarreal B
20111-2-11
9
Atzeneta UE
30123-5-21
10
La Nucia
20110-3-31
Grp. IV - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Cadiz B
22003-036
2
Marbella FC
21105-144
4
Algeciras
21101-014
5
Linense
21101-014
6
UD Tamaraceite
20200-002
8
San Fernando CD
20110-1-11
9
Las Palmas B
20020-3-30
10
CD Marino
20021-6-50
Grp. IV - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Cordoba
22004-136
2
UCAM Murcia
22002-026
4
Lorca Deportiva
20112-3-11
6
Yeclano
20111-3-21
7
Granada B
00000-000
8
Real Murcia
00000-000
9
Sevilla Atletico
10010-1-10
Grp. V - Grp. A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Navalcarnero
22004-046
4
Getafe B
21013-303
8
Poblense
20111-2-11
10
Las Rozas CF
20021-5-40
Grp. V - Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
CD Badajoz
32104-137
2
Melilla
22005-146
3
Villanovense
21103-034
4
Villarrubia CF
31113-5-24
6
Socuellamos
20201-102
7
Extremadura
20111-2-11
8
Merida
30121-3-21
9
Villarrobledo
20110-3-31
10
Don Benito
10010-2-20
Champ Play-offPlay-offs
See all tables