LEAGUES
BrazilBrazil State Championship
OverviewTableMatchesStatsTransfers
Latest Matches
See all matches
Brazil State ChampionshipPaulista A1
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
2
Palmeiras
1264217-61122
3
Sao Paulo
1263319-11821
4
Santo Andre
1262414-13120
5
Novorizontino
1247112-8419
6
Mirassol
1245316-11517
7
Corinthians
1245315-10517
8
Guarani
1244416-14216
9
Santos FC
1244413-12116
10
Ferroviaria
1236313-9415
11
Inter de Limeira
124268-15-714
12
Ituano FC
1235411-14-314
13
Ponte Preta
1241714-16-213
14
Botafogo SP
123279-23-1411
15
Agua Santa
122557-15-811
16
Oeste FC
123188-24-1610
Paulista A1 Trophy Interior
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Mirassol
32015-326
2
Ponte Preta
32015-326
3
Sao Bento
31116-514
4
Ferroviaria
31115-504
5
Ituano FC
31114-5-14
6
Red Bull Brasil
30124-8-41
Carioca Preliminary Stage
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Portuguesa RJ
532010-5511
2
Macae
52126-607
3
Americano RJ
52123-4-17
4
Nova Iguacu
52039-726
5
America RJ
51314-6-26
6
Friburguense
51131-5-44
Carioca Taca Guanabara Grp. B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Vasco da Gama
55009-2715
2
Fluminense
531112-3910
3
Volta Redonda
53118-8010
4
Americano RJ
51133-8-54
5
Madureira RJ
50232-8-62
6
Portuguesa RJ
50141-6-51
Carioca Taca Guanabara
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Fluminense
650112-21015
2
Boavista
64119-3613
3
Flamengo
64119-4513
4
Volta Redonda
640211-5612
5
Madureira RJ
63125-5010
6
Botafogo
63036-8-29
7
Vasco da Gama
62134-5-17
8
Portuguesa RJ
62047-9-26
9
Bangu
61323-7-46
10
Resende
61236-9-35
11
Macae
61143-11-84
12
AD Cabofriense
61053-10-73
Carioca Taca Guanabara Grp. C
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Flamengo
541012-4813
2
Resende
52217-438
3
Bangu
52124-5-17
4
Boavista
52034-9-56
5
Botafogo
51135-6-14
6
AD Cabofriense
51134-8-44
Carioca Taca Rio Group A
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Flamengo
550014-21215
2
Botafogo
52219-728
3
Boavista
52125-507
4
Bangu
52124-6-27
5
Portuguesa RJ
51225-415
6
AD Cabofriense
50054-17-130
Carioca Taca Rio Group B
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Fluminense
531111-4710
2
Volta Redonda
53117-3410
3
Vasco da Gama
52215-418
4
Madureira RJ
52036-9-36
5
Resende
51134-8-44
6
Macae
51132-7-54
Carioca Taca Rio
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Bangu
65019-3615
2
Flamengo
642013-5814
3
AD Cabofriense
632110-4611
4
Fluminense
632111-6511
5
Botafogo
623110-739
6
Vasco da Gama
62227-618
7
Volta Redonda
62225-6-18
8
Boavista
62227-9-28
9
Madureira RJ
61234-6-25
10
Portuguesa RJ
61145-14-94
11
Resende
60243-9-62
12
Americano RJ
60245-14-92
Carioca 2nd Relegation Group Stage
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Americano RJ
43015-419
2
America RJ
42115-237
3
Nova Iguacu
40133-7-41
Carioca Relegation Group
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Friburguense
632110-8211
2
Americano RJ
63129-7210
3
America RJ
613211-1016
4
Nova Iguacu
61235-10-55
Mineiro
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Tombense FC
1182118-61226
2
America MG
1174019-71225
3
Atletico MG
1164120-71322
4
Caldense
1162318-9920
5
Cruzeiro
1162316-10620
6
Uberlandia
1142511-13-214
7
Boa Esporte Clube
1135310-10014
8
Patrocinense
1133510-12-212
10
Coimbra
112456-11-510
11
Villa Nova AC
1111911-21-104
12
Tupynambas
110386-26-203
Carioca Taca Rio Group Stage
#TeamPLWDL+/-GDPTS
1
Fluminense
642013-31014
2
Vasco da Gama
641112-8413
3
Flamengo
640212-5712
4
AD Cabofriense
63128-6210
5
Botafogo
63127-6110
6
Portuguesa RJ
63127-8-110
7
Boavista
630311-14-39
8
Macae
62227-618
9
Madureira RJ
61235-10-55
10
Bangu
61235-11-65
11
Volta Redonda
60335-9-43
12
Nova Iguacu
60155-11-61
Qualification Next Stage
See all tables

Top Rated Players

Dani Alves
São Paulo
7.91
Fagner
Corinthians
7.76
Camilo
Mirassol
7.67
Artur
Bragantino
7.64
Marcos Rocha
Palmeiras
7.64

Top Scorers

Ytalo
Bragantino
7
Pablo
São Paulo
6
Willian
Palmeiras
6
Mauro Boselli
Corinthians
5
Camilo
Mirassol
5
See all stats