LEAGUES

Predictors

AllOngoingBy time
UNITED STATES - MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
LAFC
2 - 2FT
Minnesota
Bally Sports North
CLUB FRIENDLIES
Bochum
1 - 2FT
Vitesse
Fiorentina
9 - 0FT
Levico Terme
Hellas Verona
3 - 2FT
Modena
Salernitana
1 - 0FT
Fermana
Villarreal
0 - 0FT
Levante
ESPN Deportes
Hertha BSC
4 - 3FT
Liverpool
Shakhter Karagandy
( 7-5 )7 - 4FT
FC FCSB
FK Liepaja
( 1-3 )1 - 3FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Tobol Kostanay
( 4-3 )4 - 1FT
Hajduk Split
Birkirkara
( 5-6 )5 - 5FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
Bodø/Glimt
( 6-0 )3 - 0FT
Valur
Dynamo Brest
( 2-4 )1 - 2FT
Viktoria Plzen
FC Vaduz
( 2-5 )1 - 3FT
Ujpest
Honka
( 1-2 )0 - 1FT
Domzale
Keshla
( 2-7 )2 - 4FT
Sochi
Sumqayit
( 0-2 )0 - 2FT
Cukaricki
Vorskla
( 4-5 )2 - 3FT
KuPS
FC Santa Coloma
( 1-5 )1 - 2FT
Hibernian
FCI Levadia
( 3-4 )1 - 2FT
Dundalk
Häcken
( 3-5 )2 - 0FT
Aberdeen
Sepsi OSK
( 4-5 )4 - 5FT
Spartak Trnava
Zilina
( 5-3 )2 - 2FT
Apollon Limassol
AGF Aarhus
( 2-3 )1 - 1FT
Larne
BATE Borisov
( 2-4 )1 - 4FT
Dinamo Batumi
FC Ashdod
( 0-1 )0 - 1FT
Qarabag FK
FC Milsami Orhei
( 0-9 )0 - 5FT
Elfsborg
Hapoel Beer Sheva
( 6-0 )4 - 0FT
Arda Kardzhali
Maccabi Haifa
( 7-2 )5 - 1FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
Rakow Czestochowa
( 4-3 )4 - 3FT
Suduva
Rosenborg
( 6-1 )4 - 1FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
Sivasspor
( 2-0 )1 - 0FT
CS Petrocub
Slovacko
( 3-4 )3 - 3FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Torpedo Zhodino
( 1-9 )0 - 5FT
FC København
Vålerenga
( 2-4 )2 - 0FT
Gent
TNS
( 10-1 )5 - 1FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Breidablik
( 3-2 )2 - 1FT
Austria Wien
CS Fola Esch
( 3-1 )1 - 0FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Maccabi Tel Aviv
( 3-1 )3 - 1FT
Sutjeska
AEK Athens
( 4-5 )3 - 3FT
FK Velez Mostar
Borac Banja Luka
( 0-4 )0 - 0FT
Linfield
Connah's Quay
( 5-6 )4 - 2FT
FC Prishtina
Feyenoord
( 3-2 )3 - 2FT
Drita
KF Shkendija
( 0-3 )0 - 1FT
Riga FC
Partizani
( 0-5 )0 - 2FT
Basel
Puskas FC Academy
( 0-5 )0 - 2FT
RFS
Rijeka
( 3-0 )1 - 0FT
Gzira United
Slask Wroclaw
( 7-5 )3 - 3FT
Ararat
Vojvodina
( 2-0 )1 - 0FT
FK Panevezys
Aris Thessaloniki FC
( 2-3 )2 - 1FT
FC Astana
Servette
( 2-3 )2 - 0FT
Molde
Universitatea Craiova
( 0-1 )0 - 0FT
Laci
Bohemian FC
( 4-0 )3 - 0FT
F91 Dudelange
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
( 0-3 )0 - 2FT
Partizan Beograd
Maribor
( 1-4 )0 - 1FT
Hammarby
Osijek
( 1-0 )1 - 0FT
Pogon Szczecin
Vllaznia
( 0-2 )0 - 1FT
AEL Limassol
Santa Clara
( 5-0 )2 - 0FT
Shkupi
CS Petrocub
15:00Awarded win
Speranta
factstableh2h