LEAGUES

Predictors

AllOngoingBy time
UNITED STATES - MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
LAFC
2 - 2FT
Minnesota
Bally Sports North
CLUB FRIENDLIES
Bochum
1 - 2FT
Vitesse
Fiorentina
9 - 0FT
Levico Terme
Hellas Verona
3 - 2FT
Modena
Salernitana
1 - 0FT
Fermana
Villarreal
0 - 054’
Levante
ESPN Deportes
Hertha BSC
1 - 021’
Liverpool
Shakhter Karagandy
( 7-5 )7 - 4FT
FC FCSB
FK Liepaja
( 1-3 )1 - 3FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Tobol Kostanay
( 4-3 )4 - 1FT
Hajduk Split
Birkirkara
( 1-1 )1 - 0144’
Olimpija Ljubljana
Bodø/Glimt
( 6-0 )3 - 0FT
Valur
Dynamo Brest
( 2-4 )1 - 2FT
Viktoria Plzen
FC Vaduz
( 2-5 )1 - 3FT
Ujpest
Honka
( 1-2 )0 - 1FT
Domzale
Keshla
( 2-7 )2 - 4FT
Sochi
Sumqayit
( 0-2 )0 - 2FT
Cukaricki
Vorskla
( 4-5 )2 - 3FT
KuPS
FC Santa Coloma
( 1-5 )1 - 2FT
Hibernian
FCI Levadia
( 3-4 )1 - 2FT
Dundalk
Häcken
( 3-5 )2 - 0FT
Aberdeen
Sepsi OSK
( 1-1 )1 - 1114’
Spartak Trnava
Zilina
( 5-3 )2 - 2FT
Apollon Limassol
AGF Aarhus
( 2-3 )1 - 184’
Larne
BATE Borisov
( 2-3 )1 - 383’
Dinamo Batumi
FC Ashdod
( 0-1 )0 - 183’
Qarabag FK
FC Milsami Orhei
( 0-9 )0 - 585’
Elfsborg
Hapoel Beer Sheva
( 6-0 )4 - 084’
Arda Kardzhali
Maccabi Haifa
( 6-2 )4 - 183’
Dinamo Tbilisi
Rakow Czestochowa
( 0-0 )0 - 082’
Suduva
Rosenborg
( 5-1 )3 - 188’
FH Hafnarfjordur
Sivasspor
( 2-0 )1 - 083’
CS Petrocub
Slovacko
( 1-1 )1 - 083’
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Torpedo Zhodino
( 1-8 )0 - 486’
FC København
Vålerenga
( 2-4 )2 - 087’
Gent
TNS
( 9-0 )4 - 070’
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Breidablik
( 3-1 )2 - 053’
Austria Wien
CS Fola Esch
( 3-1 )1 - 055’
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Maccabi Tel Aviv
( 2-1 )2 - 154’
Sutjeska
AEK Athens
( 1-2 )0 - 042’
FK Velez Mostar
Borac Banja Luka
( 0-4 )0 - 042’
Linfield
Connah's Quay
( 2-6 )1 - 242’
FC Prishtina
Feyenoord
( 1-2 )1 - 242’
Drita
KF Shkendija
( 0-2 )0 - 041’
Riga FC
Partizani
( 0-4 )0 - 141’
Basel
Puskas FC Academy
( 0-3 )0 - 042’
RFS
Rijeka
( 3-0 )1 - 041’
Gzira United
Slask Wroclaw
( 5-3 )1 - 142’
Ararat
Vojvodina
( 1-0 )0 - 042’
FK Panevezys
Aris Thessaloniki FC
( 0-2 )0 - 011’
FC Astana
Servette
( 0-3 )0 - 011’
Molde
Universitatea Craiova
( 0-1 )0 - 012’
Laci
Bohemian FC
( 1-0 )18:45
F91 Dudelange
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
( 0-1 )18:45
Partizan Beograd
Maribor
( 1-3 )18:45
Hammarby
Osijek
( 0-0 )19:00
Pogon Szczecin
Vllaznia
( 0-1 )19:00
AEL Limassol
Santa Clara
( 3-0 )20:00
Shkupi
SV Horn
2 - 1Full-Time
Kapfenberger SV
factslineuptableh2h
4’Mario Cetina
7’
Dejan Sarac ( 0 - 1 )
41’
Denizcan Cosgun ( 1 - 1 )assist by Andree Neumayer
70’Dino Musija (missed penalty)
Match DateWed, May 12 2021, 4:30 p.m.Tournament2. Liga - Round 28StadiumSparkasse Horn Arena

Team Form

L
W