LEAGUES

Predictors

AllOngoingBy time
UNITED STATES - MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
LAFC
2 - 2FT
Minnesota
Bally Sports North
CLUB FRIENDLIES
Bochum
1 - 2FT
Vitesse
Fiorentina
9 - 0FT
Levico Terme
Hellas Verona
3 - 2FT
Modena
Salernitana
1 - 0FT
Fermana
Villarreal
0 - 050’
Levante
ESPN Deportes
Hertha BSC
0 - 017’
Liverpool
Shakhter Karagandy
( 7-5 )7 - 4FT
FC FCSB
FK Liepaja
( 1-3 )1 - 3FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Tobol Kostanay
( 4-3 )4 - 1FT
Hajduk Split
Birkirkara
( 1-1 )1 - 0140’
Olimpija Ljubljana
Bodø/Glimt
( 6-0 )3 - 0FT
Valur
Dynamo Brest
( 2-4 )1 - 2FT
Viktoria Plzen
FC Vaduz
( 2-5 )1 - 3FT
Ujpest
Honka
( 1-2 )0 - 1FT
Domzale
Keshla
( 2-7 )2 - 4FT
Sochi
Sumqayit
( 0-2 )0 - 2FT
Cukaricki
Vorskla
( 4-5 )2 - 3FT
KuPS
FC Santa Coloma
( 1-5 )1 - 2FT
Hibernian
FCI Levadia
( 3-4 )1 - 2FT
Dundalk
Häcken
( 3-5 )2 - 0FT
Aberdeen
Sepsi OSK
( 1-1 )1 - 1110’
Spartak Trnava
Zilina
( 5-3 )2 - 2FT
Apollon Limassol
AGF Aarhus
( 2-3 )1 - 180’
Larne
BATE Borisov
( 2-3 )1 - 379’
Dinamo Batumi
FC Ashdod
( 0-1 )0 - 179’
Qarabag FK
FC Milsami Orhei
( 0-9 )0 - 581’
Elfsborg
Hapoel Beer Sheva
( 5-0 )3 - 079’
Arda Kardzhali
Maccabi Haifa
( 5-2 )3 - 179’
Dinamo Tbilisi
Rakow Czestochowa
( 0-0 )0 - 078’
Suduva
Rosenborg
( 5-1 )3 - 183’
FH Hafnarfjordur
Sivasspor
( 2-0 )1 - 078’
CS Petrocub
Slovacko
( 1-1 )1 - 079’
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Torpedo Zhodino
( 1-8 )0 - 482’
FC København
Vålerenga
( 2-4 )2 - 082’
Gent
TNS
( 8-0 )3 - 065’
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Breidablik
( 3-1 )2 - 049’
Austria Wien
CS Fola Esch
( 2-1 )0 - 051’
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Maccabi Tel Aviv
( 2-0 )2 - 050’
Sutjeska
AEK Athens
( 1-2 )0 - 037’
FK Velez Mostar
Borac Banja Luka
( 0-4 )0 - 038’
Linfield
Connah's Quay
( 2-6 )1 - 238’
FC Prishtina
Feyenoord
( 1-2 )1 - 238’
Drita
KF Shkendija
( 0-2 )0 - 037’
Riga FC
Partizani
( 0-3 )0 - 036’
Basel
Puskas FC Academy
( 0-3 )0 - 037’
RFS
Rijeka
( 3-0 )1 - 037’
Gzira United
Slask Wroclaw
( 5-2 )1 - 038’
Ararat
Vojvodina
( 1-0 )0 - 037’
FK Panevezys
Aris Thessaloniki FC
( 0-2 )0 - 07’
FC Astana
Servette
( 0-3 )0 - 07’
Molde
Universitatea Craiova
( 0-1 )0 - 08’
Laci
Bohemian FC
( 1-0 )18:45
F91 Dudelange
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
( 0-1 )18:45
Partizan Beograd
Maribor
( 1-3 )18:45
Hammarby
Osijek
( 0-0 )19:00
Pogon Szczecin
Vllaznia
( 0-1 )19:00
AEL Limassol
Santa Clara
( 3-0 )20:00
Shkupi
Salzburg
3 - 1Full-Time
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
factsh2hbuzz
12’
Noah Okafor ( 1 - 0 )
37’
Marko Divkovic ( 1 - 1 )
60’
Nene Dorgeles ( 2 - 1 )
64’
Enock Mwepu ( 3 - 1 )
Match DateFri, Jun 25 2021, 4:00 p.m.TournamentClub Friendlies - nullStadiumSportzentrum Seekirchen

Team Form

W
W