အဓိကအကြောင်းအရာသို့ ကျော်သွားရန်

Antequera

စပိန်
‌

နောက် ပွဲစဉ်

Primera Federacion - Group 2
Real Madrid Castilla
၁၀:၀၀
အောက် ၁၈
Antequera
ပွဲစဉ်အားလုံး

နောက်ဆုံးပွဲများရလဒ်

၁ - ၁
၂ - ၂
၂ - ၀
၂ - ၂
၁ - ၁

Primera Federación

Group 2
#
ပွဲ
နိုင်
သရေ
ရှုံး
+/-
=
ရမှတ်
အခြေအနေ
နောက်
1
Real Zaragoza
7
5
1
1
16-10
+6
16

Primera Federación

#
ပွဲ
နိုင်
သရေ
ရှုံး
+/-
=
ရမှတ်
အခြေအနေ
နောက်
  • တန်းတက်
  • တန်းတက် အဆုံးအဖြတ်ပွဲ
  • တန်းဆင်း

နည်းပြ အနိုင်ရမှုရာခိုင်နှုန်းတစ်ပွဲလျှင် ပျမ်းမျှ ရမှတ်

သွင်းဂိုးအများဆုံး
Destiny Ilahude
Antequera
၄
Adrià Gené
Antequera
၃
Alberto Quintana
Antequera
၁

အားကစားကွင်း

Estadio El MaulíAntequera
၆,၀၀၀ပရိသတ်ဝင်ဆံ့မှု
၁၉၈၃ဖွင့်လှစ်သည့်နှစ်
မြက်မြက်ခင်းပြင် အမျိုးအစား

သတင်း

About

Antequera is a football club based in Antequera, Spain, playing their home matches at Estadio El Maulí. Follow Antequera on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Destiny Ilahude leads Antequera's scoring in league play with 4 goals this season. Adrià Gené has contributed 3, while Alberto Quintana has added 1.

Antequera have been in a period of stalemates recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 8 goals and conceded 6 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. In the Primera Federacion - Group 2, their recent results include a 1-1 draw with Alcorcón, a 2-2 draw with Villarreal B, a 2-0 win against Real Jaén, a 2-2 draw with Sant Andreu, and a 1-1 draw with Cartagena.

Recent results for Antequera:

  • ၂၀၂၆ စက်တင်ဘာ ၁၂: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - 1-1 draw vs Alcorcón
  • ၂၀၂၆ စက်တင်ဘာ ၁၉: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - 2-2 draw at Villarreal B
  • ၂၀၂၆ စက်တင်ဘာ ၂၇: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - 2-0 win vs Real Jaén
  • ၂၀၂၆ အောက်တိုဘာ ၄: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - 2-2 draw at Sant Andreu
  • ၂၀၂၆ အောက်တိုဘာ ၁၁: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - 1-1 draw vs Cartagena

Upcoming fixtures for Antequera:

  • ၂၀၂၆ အောက်တိုဘာ ၁၈: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - at Real Madrid Castilla
  • ၂၀၂၆ အောက်တိုဘာ ၂၄: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - at SD Huesca
  • ၂၀၂၆ အောက်တိုဘာ ၂၉: Copa del Rey - vs CDA Águilas FC
  • ၂၀၂၆ နိုဝင်ဘာ ၁: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - vs Real Murcia
  • ၂၀၂၆ နိုဝင်ဘာ ၈: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - vs Rayo Majadahonda

Looking ahead, Antequera have 3 home games and 2 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Real Madrid Castilla (away), SD Huesca (away), CDA Águilas FC (home), Real Murcia (home), and Rayo Majadahonda (home).

Antequera currently sits in 8th place in the Primera Federación (Group 2) with 10 points from 7 matches (2W 4D 1L).

Group 2
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Real Zaragoza7511+616
2Real Murcia7502+415
3Villarreal B7421+614
4Hércules7412+113
5Alcorcón7331+812
6Cartagena7331+512
7Real Jaén7331+312
8Antequera7241+210
9SD Huesca7241010
10UD Ibiza7313010
11Atlético Madrileño7232+39
12Real Madrid Castilla7232+19
13Sant Andreu7223-18
14Gimnàstic7223-28
15Algeciras7214-47
16CE Europa7214-57
17CDA Águilas FC7133-56
18CD Teruel7124-95
19Rayo Majadahonda7115-34
20Juventud Torremolinos CF7025-102

Antequera transfers: New signings include Antonio Zarzana (from Olympiacos), Félix Garreta (from Real Betis). Players transferred out include Ousama Siddiki (to Al Ittihad Alexandria).

Abraham Paz is the current head coach of Antequera. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 48% win rate across 31 matches, averaging 1.61 points per game.

Previously, Abel Gómez managed the club for one season, recording 2 wins from 13 matches (15% win rate).

Antequera plays their home matches at Estadio El Maulí in Antequera, which has a capacity of 6,000.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Antequera, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Antequera to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

Primera Federación

#
ပွဲ
နိုင်
သရေ
ရှုံး
+/-
=
ရမှတ်
အခြေအနေ
နောက်

Primera Federación

#
ပွဲ
နိုင်
သရေ
ရှုံး
+/-
=
ရမှတ်
အခြေအနေ
နောက်
  • တန်းတက်
  • တန်းတက် အဆုံးအဖြတ်ပွဲ
  • တန်းဆင်း

နည်းပြ အနိုင်ရမှုရာခိုင်နှုန်းတစ်ပွဲလျှင် ပျမ်းမျှ ရမှတ်

သတင်း

About

Antequera is a football club based in Antequera, Spain, playing their home matches at Estadio El Maulí. Follow Antequera on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Destiny Ilahude leads Antequera's scoring in league play with 4 goals this season. Adrià Gené has contributed 3, while Alberto Quintana has added 1.

Antequera have been in a period of stalemates recently, winning 1 of their last 5 matches (20% win rate). They have scored 8 goals and conceded 6 during this period. Overall, they have shown good attacking threat. In the Primera Federacion - Group 2, their recent results include a 1-1 draw with Alcorcón, a 2-2 draw with Villarreal B, a 2-0 win against Real Jaén, a 2-2 draw with Sant Andreu, and a 1-1 draw with Cartagena.

Recent results for Antequera:

  • ၂၀၂၆ စက်တင်ဘာ ၁၂: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - 1-1 draw vs Alcorcón
  • ၂၀၂၆ စက်တင်ဘာ ၁၉: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - 2-2 draw at Villarreal B
  • ၂၀၂၆ စက်တင်ဘာ ၂၇: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - 2-0 win vs Real Jaén
  • ၂၀၂၆ အောက်တိုဘာ ၄: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - 2-2 draw at Sant Andreu
  • ၂၀၂၆ အောက်တိုဘာ ၁၁: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - 1-1 draw vs Cartagena

Upcoming fixtures for Antequera:

  • ၂၀၂၆ အောက်တိုဘာ ၁၈: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - at Real Madrid Castilla
  • ၂၀၂၆ အောက်တိုဘာ ၂၄: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - at SD Huesca
  • ၂၀၂၆ အောက်တိုဘာ ၂၉: Copa del Rey - vs CDA Águilas FC
  • ၂၀၂၆ နိုဝင်ဘာ ၁: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - vs Real Murcia
  • ၂၀၂၆ နိုဝင်ဘာ ၈: Primera Federacion - Group 2 - vs Rayo Majadahonda

Looking ahead, Antequera have 3 home games and 2 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Real Madrid Castilla (away), SD Huesca (away), CDA Águilas FC (home), Real Murcia (home), and Rayo Majadahonda (home).

Antequera currently sits in 8th place in the Primera Federación (Group 2) with 10 points from 7 matches (2W 4D 1L).

Group 2
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Real Zaragoza7511+616
2Real Murcia7502+415
3Villarreal B7421+614
4Hércules7412+113
5Alcorcón7331+812
6Cartagena7331+512
7Real Jaén7331+312
8Antequera7241+210
9SD Huesca7241010
10UD Ibiza7313010
11Atlético Madrileño7232+39
12Real Madrid Castilla7232+19
13Sant Andreu7223-18
14Gimnàstic7223-28
15Algeciras7214-47
16CE Europa7214-57
17CDA Águilas FC7133-56
18CD Teruel7124-95
19Rayo Majadahonda7115-34
20Juventud Torremolinos CF7025-102

Antequera transfers: New signings include Antonio Zarzana (from Olympiacos), Félix Garreta (from Real Betis). Players transferred out include Ousama Siddiki (to Al Ittihad Alexandria).

Abraham Paz is the current head coach of Antequera. Under their leadership, the team has achieved a 48% win rate across 31 matches, averaging 1.61 points per game.

Previously, Abel Gómez managed the club for one season, recording 2 wins from 13 matches (15% win rate).

Antequera plays their home matches at Estadio El Maulí in Antequera, which has a capacity of 6,000.

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Antequera, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Antequera to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

ပွဲစဉ်ဇယား
အောက် ၁၈ တနင်္ဂနွေ
Primera Federacion - Group 2
Real Madrid Castilla
၁၀:၀၀
Antequera
အောက် ၂၄ စနေ
Primera Federacion - Group 2
SD Huesca
၁၄:၃၀
Antequera
အောက် ၂၉ ကြာသပတေး
Copa del Rey
Antequera
၁၉:၀၀
CDA Águilas FC
နို ၁ တနင်္ဂနွေ
Primera Federacion - Group 2
Antequera
၁၁:၀၀
Real Murcia
နို ၈ တနင်္ဂနွေ
Primera Federacion - Group 2
Antequera
၁၆:၀၀
Rayo Majadahonda

အားကစားကွင်း

Estadio El MaulíAntequera
၆,၀၀၀ပရိသတ်ဝင်ဆံ့မှု
၁၉၈၃ဖွင့်လှစ်သည့်နှစ်
မြက်မြက်ခင်းပြင် အမျိုးအစား