အဓိကအကြောင်းအရာသို့ ကျော်သွားရန်

Piteå

ဆွီဒင်

ကစားနေသောပွဲ

Ettan Norra
FBK Karlstad
Piteå
ပွဲစဉ်အားလုံး

နောက်ဆုံးပွဲများရလဒ်

၀ - ၂
၀ - ၀
၁ - ၁
၀ - ၃
၁ - ၁

Ettan

Norra
#
ပွဲ
နိုင်
သရေ
ရှုံး
+/-
=
ရမှတ်
အခြေအနေ
နောက်
1
Hammarby TFF
18
11
4
3
45-15
+30
37
2
0 - 0
19
11
4
4
38-17
+21
37
7
0 - 1
19
8
4
7
27-29
-2
28
14
0 - 1
19
3
6
10
19-36
-17
15

Ettan

#
ပွဲ
နိုင်
သရေ
ရှုံး
+/-
=
ရမှတ်
အခြေအနေ
နောက်
  • တန်းတက်
  • တန်းတက် အဆုံးအဖြတ်ပွဲ
  • တန်းဆင်း အဆုံးအဖြတ်ပွဲ
  • တန်းဆင်း
သွင်းဂိုးအများဆုံး
Fredrik Johansson
Piteaa
Adam Ingemarson
Piteaa
Jonathan Lundbäck
Piteaa

သတင်း

About

Piteå is a football club based in Sweden. Follow Piteå on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Fredrik Johansson leads Piteå's scoring in league play with 4 goals this season. Adam Ingemarson has contributed 2, while Jonathan Lundbäck has added 2.

Piteå have been in a period of stalemates recently, winning 0 of their last 5 matches (0% win rate). They have scored 2 goals and conceded 7 during this period. Overall, finding the net has proven difficult. In the Ettan Norra, they faced a 0-2 loss to Gefle, a 0-0 draw with FC Arlanda, a 1-1 draw with Vasalunds IF, and a 1-1 draw with Hammarby TFF. In the Cup, they faced a 0-3 loss to AIK.

Recent results for Piteå:

Upcoming fixtures for Piteå:

  • ၂၀၂၆ စက်တင်ဘာ ၆: Ettan Norra - vs Karlbergs BK
  • ၂၀၂၆ စက်တင်ဘာ ၁၃: Ettan Norra - at AFC Eskilstuna
  • ၂၀၂၆ စက်တင်ဘာ ၁၆: Ettan Norra - vs Umeå
  • ၂၀၂၆ စက်တင်ဘာ ၂၀: Ettan Norra - vs FC Järfälla
  • ၂၀၂၆ စက်တင်ဘာ ၂၇: Ettan Norra - at Assyriska FF

Looking ahead, Piteå have 3 home games and 2 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Karlbergs BK (home), AFC Eskilstuna (away), Umeå (home), FC Järfälla (home), and Assyriska FF (away).

Piteå currently sits in 14th place in the Ettan (Norra) with 15 points from 19 matches (3W 6D 10L).

Norra
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Hammarby TFF181143+3037
2FC Stockholm191144+2137
3IF Karlstad191144+1437
4FC Arlanda191063+1136
5AFC Eskilstuna191045+734
6Enköping19937-130
7FBK Karlstad19847-228
8Assyriska FF19757+126
9Karlbergs BK18738024
10Gefle19739-1224
11Vasalunds IF18657-723
12Sollentuna FK19487-920
13Umeå18459-917
14Piteå193610-1715
15FC Järfälla194312-1815
16IFK Stocksund192512-911

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Piteå, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Piteå to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

နောက်ဆုံးပွဲများရလဒ်

Ettan

#
ပွဲ
နိုင်
သရေ
ရှုံး
+/-
=
ရမှတ်
အခြေအနေ
နောက်

Ettan

#
ပွဲ
နိုင်
သရေ
ရှုံး
+/-
=
ရမှတ်
အခြေအနေ
နောက်
  • တန်းတက်
  • တန်းတက် အဆုံးအဖြတ်ပွဲ
  • တန်းဆင်း အဆုံးအဖြတ်ပွဲ
  • တန်းဆင်း

သတင်း

About

Piteå is a football club based in Sweden. Follow Piteå on FotMob for live match updates, detailed statistics, squad information, transfer news, and comprehensive performance analytics.

Fredrik Johansson leads Piteå's scoring in league play with 4 goals this season. Adam Ingemarson has contributed 2, while Jonathan Lundbäck has added 2.

Piteå have been in a period of stalemates recently, winning 0 of their last 5 matches (0% win rate). They have scored 2 goals and conceded 7 during this period. Overall, finding the net has proven difficult. In the Ettan Norra, they faced a 0-2 loss to Gefle, a 0-0 draw with FC Arlanda, a 1-1 draw with Vasalunds IF, and a 1-1 draw with Hammarby TFF. In the Cup, they faced a 0-3 loss to AIK.

Recent results for Piteå:

Upcoming fixtures for Piteå:

  • ၂၀၂၆ စက်တင်ဘာ ၆: Ettan Norra - vs Karlbergs BK
  • ၂၀၂၆ စက်တင်ဘာ ၁၃: Ettan Norra - at AFC Eskilstuna
  • ၂၀၂၆ စက်တင်ဘာ ၁၆: Ettan Norra - vs Umeå
  • ၂၀၂၆ စက်တင်ဘာ ၂၀: Ettan Norra - vs FC Järfälla
  • ၂၀၂၆ စက်တင်ဘာ ၂၇: Ettan Norra - at Assyriska FF

Looking ahead, Piteå have 3 home games and 2 away fixtures in their next 5 matches. Upcoming opponents: Karlbergs BK (home), AFC Eskilstuna (away), Umeå (home), FC Järfälla (home), and Assyriska FF (away).

Piteå currently sits in 14th place in the Ettan (Norra) with 15 points from 19 matches (3W 6D 10L).

Norra
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Hammarby TFF181143+3037
2FC Stockholm191144+2137
3IF Karlstad191144+1437
4FC Arlanda191063+1136
5AFC Eskilstuna191045+734
6Enköping19937-130
7FBK Karlstad19847-228
8Assyriska FF19757+126
9Karlbergs BK18738024
10Gefle19739-1224
11Vasalunds IF18657-723
12Sollentuna FK19487-920
13Umeå18459-917
14Piteå193610-1715
15FC Järfälla194312-1815
16IFK Stocksund192512-911

FotMob provides comprehensive coverage of Piteå, including live match updates, squad information, transfer news, fixture lists, and detailed performance analytics. Follow Piteå to receive notifications about upcoming matches, goals, and other key events.

ပွဲစဉ်ဇယား
ယနေ့
Ettan Norra
FBK Karlstad
Piteå
စက် ၆ တနင်္ဂနွေ
Ettan Norra
Piteå
၁၃:၀၀
Karlbergs BK
စက် ၁၃ တနင်္ဂနွေ
Ettan Norra
AFC Eskilstuna
၁၄:၀၀
Piteå
စက် ၁၆ ဗုဒ္ဓဟူး
Ettan Norra
Piteå
၁၇:၀၀
Umeå
စက် ၂၀ တနင်္ဂနွေ
Ettan Norra
Piteå
၁၂:၃၀
FC Järfälla